Connexion

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX97512000131527131525,93%417319,2222452000000
Jonathan ToewsX9561112021123071416,67%918720,81123320101110
Josh AndersonX9561164014122451420,83%214616,2711221801108
Alexander Kerfoot X964105208141991431,58%214215,7700000000021
Anders LeeX925742011122613127,69%417419,32112215000321
Jonathan DrouinX9235-5201792041010,00%216117,9201132200002
Tyler MyersX91453602322107210,00%1424326,96112222000022
Martin NecasX9224-420613275137,41%115216,8601131600000
Olli MaattaX9033-1009119530,00%1121724,08000013000025
Zach PariseX911220041315566,67%114115,6900011300008
Valeri NichushkinX9112-400127215144,76%213615,1301111300000
Evan RodriguesX9022-34035107170,00%19810,860000100006
Ethan Bear X9022-320798420,00%818420,3900000000014
Matt GrzelcykX902231008129340,00%1120422,7000000000012
Troy StecherX9011060877210,00%412814,270000000001
Dylan DeMeloX901100071811150,00%613214,710000000005
Anthony RichardX9011-100954240,00%3859,460000000000
Rhett GardnerX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Antoine RousselX2000-100000000,00%031,710000000001
Alex GalchenyukX3000020503040,00%03310,980000100001
Joel KivirantaX3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Zach Aston ReeseX9000-32012812390,00%1879,670000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX1052,97%20271001,39000000510211
Jonathan ToewsX0051,52%3365001,17000004500011
Josh AndersonX2040,00%563001,50000000720100
Alexander Kerfoot X1054,29%14035001,41000001200013
Anders LeeX0031,58%1954000,81000002300000
Jonathan DrouinX0180,00%552000,62000000160101
Tyler MyersX000,00%079000,41000000021000
Martin NecasX0047,20%12546000,53000000160010
Olli MaattaX000,00%017000,28010000096000
Zach PariseX0020,00%522000,28000000210000
Valeri NichushkinX0066,67%633000,29000000082000
Evan RodriguesX0050,00%460000,41000000097000
Ethan Bear X000,00%009000,22000000190000
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%049000,20000000094000
Troy StecherX000,00%007000,16000000098000
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%006000,15000000091000
Anthony RichardX0033,33%610000,24000000098000
Rhett GardnerX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Antoine RousselX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Alex GalchenyukX000,00%100000,00000000033000
Joel KivirantaX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Zach Aston ReeseX0031,58%3811000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury94410,8923,345562031288112100,000090100
Adin Hill10000,8753,521700183000,000009000

Detroit Redwings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William NylanderX135611212012943142411,63%122317,1712322500000
Jack EichelX135510240192040113112,50%723418,0221352500007
William KarlssonX132810520723258148,00%518414,1902211900000
Evander Kane X1226831152716219129,52%318315,2501112200004
Charlie McAvoy X13178-3001619281153,57%1429422,6002222700004
Andrew MangiapaneX1317812016133812322,63%1020315,6300000000038
Andrew CoppX1325744018161361315,38%424518,84112220000134
Teddy BluegerX132463601410193910,53%413410,2800001000113
Adrian KempeX1341560012192391217,39%619815,26101218000115
Kevin HayesX13325110017152381513,04%015812,130000100001
Scott LaughtonX1323520023131731311,76%514010,7800000000025
Ben ChiarotX133141028101313141321,43%1021616,6400001000153
Connor BrownX1331440062030101510,00%1119615,0400003000049
Noah HanifinX13224200919246128,33%2031524,24101227000057
Mason McTavish (R)X912314016721654,76%410311,430000200000
Rasmus AnderssonX13033-2180182615840,00%1528822,17000219000013
Vladislav Gavrikov X130331025521118280,00%1119314,8300000000129
Curtis LazarX52021003140150,00%2459,080000100000
Jamie OleksiakX1301141603019171040,00%727120,85000019000031
Cam York (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Riley NashX1000000000000,00%098,700000000000
Sean Day X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William NylanderX0172,22%18162000,99000001200001
Jack EichelX0050,49%307115000,85000002200110
William KarlssonX0048,68%15283001,08000000410001
Evander Kane X0037,50%831000,87000010051100
Charlie McAvoy X000,00%067000,54000000021000
Andrew MangiapaneX0064,29%14106000,79000000011010
Andrew CoppX0040,00%2032000,57000000091100
Teddy BluegerX100,00%442000,90000000081101
Adrian KempeX2038,46%1374000,50000001100111
Kevin HayesX0059,74%7752000,63000000011001
Scott LaughtonX1045,95%7431000,71000000076010
Ben ChiarotX110,00%024000,37000020033020
Connor BrownX1040,00%8572000,41000000011001
Noah HanifinX000,00%01113000,25000000210010
Mason McTavish (R)X0038,82%8513000,58000000061000
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%068000,210000000131000
Vladislav Gavrikov X000,00%034000,310000100131000
Curtis LazarX100,00%000000,88000000033000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%037000,070000000137000
Cam York (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Riley NashX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Sean Day X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros127500,9182,497242030367158210,0000121210
Petr Mrazek10100,8754,04590043215000,0000112000

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Las Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VranaX2071926-140252559274411,86%439119,5401010116700001
Evgeni MalkinX2061521-228044367411478,11%639219,61347136700001
Nicklas BackstromX2014519-500213151163527,45%537818,90639126100000
Rasmus RistolainenX203912-4295463635868,57%2348224,10314673000015
Erik HaulaX206511210071440162115,00%722311,170000000001
Anton LundellX205611-512042355219339,62%938619,31202745000152
James van RiemsdykX203710-94014185711245,26%435217,62022352000115
Rickard RakellX20371042013134312266,98%322411,220000700000
Seth Jarvis (R)X203710-81152822469276,52%531715,8404434500000
Mikhail SergachevX18099-42004034161590,00%1947826,54022364000053
Corey PerryX186285202262381826,09%51719,5200000101139
Jani HakanpaaX202577001130148414,29%2131215,5800008000069
Hampus LindholmX20156-41402524194105,26%2543421,68101346011044
Darren HelmX202355602024249128,33%827613,8200015000060
Martin FehervaryX20145-4201842248154,17%1543721,84011145000049
Andrew CoglianoX20123400119276173,70%21618,0300002000013
Cal ClutterbuckX201125002116131137,69%321110,5300006000047
Jeremy LauzonX200228120262012030,00%1723211,600000100002
Chris WidemanX2000-100112300,00%64120,580000000002
Johan LarssonX2000000110010,00%1168,170000000004
Pierre Olivier Joseph (R)X2000000000000,00%041,820000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VranaX0136,84%38145001,33000000210321
Evgeni MalkinX0151,30%577102001,07000001200022
Nicklas BackstromX2039,68%6364011,01000000011200
Rasmus RistolainenX110,00%0816000,50000010062010
Erik HaulaX2050,00%8139000,98000001100101
Anton LundellX0041,09%3311311100,57000000052101
James van RiemsdykX0041,38%29115000,57000000022011
Rickard RakellX1042,86%7133000,890000001120020
Seth Jarvis (R)X0040,00%10124000,63001000085010
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%0712000,380000000182001
Corey PerryX200,00%061000,93000000022020
Jani HakanpaaX100,00%0416000,45000000066101
Hampus LindholmX100,00%078000,280000002160000
Darren HelmX1044,72%12331000,36000000022001
Martin FehervaryX010,00%0410000,23000000044000
Andrew CoglianoX0062,50%5652000,3700000001510000
Cal ClutterbuckX0040,00%4013000,1900000001816010
Jeremy LauzonX000,00%038000,170000000209000
Chris WidemanX000,00%010000,00000000022000
Johan LarssonX0062,50%810000,00000000022000
Pierre Olivier Joseph (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo21000,9212,07870033820100,0000119000
Vitek Vanecek1910900,9092,9511180055602257010,0000191303

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex OvechkinX16141630320291880194017,50%433520,923471344011022
Roope Hintz X161016263100232855132518,18%730719,2023564400000
Dylan LarkinX16611170160212450162712,00%425615,9822453200006
Nazem KadriX1641115110026172971713,79%527116,93134226000017
T.J. OshieX16581304021173591814,29%725515,9214543300000
Jakub VoracekX12381142011102071415,00%315913,2601112400007
Drew DoughtyX1628101210030242314128,70%2142926,82022344000132
Andre BurakovskyX1552760051233161415,15%116911,2610134000017
Vince DunnX16347080519105330,00%1127016,90325448000012
Jordan StaalX164265802422145628,57%722414,0000000101140
Tim StutzleX1641540017122251218,18%318311,450000200000
Lucas RaymondX16235-640961210516,67%21066,6312311200000
Alex GoligoskiX160554009255020,00%2830318,9500007011144
Jesse PuljujarviX1431440028121531220,00%220014,3100001200003
Ryan McDonaghX15033800131916860,00%3231821,19000124000037
Erik CernakX16033114020306270,00%1426216,3600003000025
Lawson CrouseX16033420182218270,00%218911,8300000000235
Jeff CarterX16101020106167106,25%21388,660001100004
Carl HagelinX3000000011010,00%0186,150000000001
Mark BorowieckiX3000-100310000,00%0144,620000000003
Josh MorrisseyX16000-740282017630,00%1832820,5200003000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex OvechkinX3142,31%26253121,79000002500311
Roope Hintz X1152,07%338112001,69000001400230
Dylan LarkinX2049,78%231154001,33000001600010
Nazem KadriX1059,85%13255001,11000001200023
T.J. OshieX0140,00%1570001,02000000051200
Jakub VoracekX0125,00%1261001,38000000031010
Drew DoughtyX010,00%0617000,47000000073101
Andre BurakovskyX2137,50%875000,83000000011100
Vince DunnX100,00%0211000,52000000033000
Jordan StaalX2053,16%15874000,54000000053010
Tim StutzleX0040,00%540000,5500000001010100
Lucas RaymondX0016,67%614000,94000000074000
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%0013000,330000000165000
Jesse PuljujarviX0152,94%1765000,40000000011011
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%0416000,190000000158000
Erik CernakX000,00%007000,230000001160000
Lawson CrouseX0071,43%731000,320000000166000
Jeff CarterX0056,82%4417000,14000000055000
Carl HagelinX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%001000,00000000033000
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%078000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight32100,8883,3318000108937000,0000313001
Chris Driedger1310300,8943,387820044416177100,0000133001

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexis LafreniereX74262401292461916,67%313519,29000318000015
Frank VatranoX72352001171641012,50%011916,9900011800001
Derick BrassardX7055240111215490,00%312417,7500001800006
Michael GrabnerX731400042134623,08%17110,110000000000
Luke Kunin X7303220772071315,00%08211,780000000008
Elias LindholmX7123-26015182713113,70%314420,50112424000120
Jay BeagleX712306011613137,69%17210,220000100000
Mikael GranlundX7123-320118206135,00%414720,93112524000123
Ryan GravesX6033420234020,00%47011,690000000000
Brandon Carlo X7033080122212550,00%1319728,09011428000023
Rasmus SandinX7033440883220,00%611115,8600000000024
Ryan PoehlingX7112-2004253820,00%2638,980000100000
Marc Edouard VlasicX7112-3402891311,11%1414520,72000015000013
Ondrej PalatX7112-30081113387,69%113218,8601122400018
Oskar SundqvistX71122207293811,11%27210,300000000000
Ryan SuterX7022-40061016240,00%714921,25000015000016
Jack DoughertyX710119579105210,00%417024,2300022800003
Tyler PitlickX7011200879530,00%07210,300000000000
Radim SimekX1000000210000,00%11414,000000000003
Sam AnasX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Christian FischerX1000100000000,00%0109,620000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexis LafreniereX0011,11%921000,89000000011110
Frank VatranoX1033,33%343000,84000000031000
Derick BrassardX0056,60%10621000,80000000071000
Michael GrabnerX00100.00%212001,13000001100001
Luke Kunin X1039,29%5621000,73000000011000
Elias LindholmX0060,96%18741000,42000000033000
Jay BeagleX0062,69%6700000,84000000120000
Mikael GranlundX0154,55%1132000,41000000053001
Ryan GravesX000,00%015000,86000000260000
Brandon Carlo X000,00%0212000,31000000072000
Rasmus SandinX000,00%001000,54000000270000
Ryan PoehlingX0050,00%431000,64000000032000
Marc Edouard VlasicX000,00%0210000,28000000066100
Ondrej PalatX0027,78%1822000,30000000065010
Oskar SundqvistX0066,67%311000,55000000064000
Ryan SuterX000,00%015000,27000000072000
Jack DoughertyX100,00%005000,12000100022100
Tyler PitlickX0050,00%213000,28000000076000
Radim SimekX000,00%002000,00000000011000
Sam AnasX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Christian FischerX000,00%110000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell11000,9332,00600023011000,000016000
Kaapo Kahkonen 62310,9013,11366001919286010,000061100

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael Pezzetta (R)X42021006242250,00%14010,080000000000
Barclay GoodrowX4112-24012741225,00%17218,040000700005
Jaden SchwartzX4112-2004317385,88%07518,670001700007
Tyler BozakX4022100225230,00%24210,400000000000
Michael AmadioX4101-4201150520,00%15914,750000000000
Philipp KurashevX4101-5003112238,33%14010,080000000000
Joel HanleyX4011-300651020,00%56416,0600000000010
Klim KostinX4011-520458160,00%46215,62000211000012
Jonathan HuberdeauX4011-42072211190,00%18220,62000211000212
Mattias EkholmX4011-200133610,00%35513,810000000000
Ryan JohansenX4011-220348740,00%07518,650001700008
Vladimir TarasenkoX4011100529240,00%34010,080000000000
Alec MartinezX4000-3205810130,00%911228,07000112000012
Mark GiordanoX4000-400555210,00%46816,880000600002
Stefan MatteauX4000-500432210,00%04310,750000000001
Miro HeiskanenX4000-400785250,00%710927,2800006000014
Tyler JohnsonX4000-4209109230,00%17017,5800001100000
Tony DeAngeloX4000-4604811570,00%67518,6300061200016
Kaiden Guhle (R)X4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael Pezzetta (R)X000,00%100000,99000001100000
Barclay GoodrowX0050,00%611000,55000000011000
Jaden SchwartzX0028,57%732000,54000000031000
Tyler BozakX000,00%001000,96000000140000
Michael AmadioX0050,00%801000,34000001100000
Philipp KurashevX0066,67%331000,50000001100000
Joel HanleyX000,00%001000,31000000043000
Klim KostinX0037,78%4521000,32000000140000
Jonathan HuberdeauX0057,89%1921000,24000000140000
Mattias EkholmX000,00%016000,36000000140000
Ryan JohansenX0052,31%6502000,27000000041000
Vladimir TarasenkoX0025,00%2021000,50000000042000
Alec MartinezX000,00%044000,00000000044000
Mark GiordanoX000,00%001000,00000000044000
Stefan MatteauX0025,00%400000,00000000044000
Miro HeiskanenX000,00%039000,00000000044000
Tyler JohnsonX0047,95%7310000,00000000044000
Tony DeAngeloX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Kaiden Guhle (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot40310,8734,23241201713458000,000040000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor Olofsson X5213-10048132815,38%110019,960002900004
Andreas AthanasiouX51232207215866,67%48717,470000300014
Carter VerhaegheX5123-30058208145,00%311522,9400021200015
Tomas HertlX520202057133815,38%08016,040000910118
Sean MonahanX511220051016576,25%09118,2700011400000
Erik JohnsonX502210011104010,00%1513627,15000117000013
Yegor ChinakhovX5101-2004072214,29%0499,720000000012
Frederick GaudreauX5101-4003714477,14%08617,2900021400005
Blake ColemanX5011-100787440,00%16212,3400002011012
Jake McCabeX50111201286120,00%614428,81000217000010
Jake DebruskX5011-420236110,00%06512,910000000000
Dominik KubalikX50110005643120,00%39919,8800001300000
Kailer YamamotoX5011-200419450,00%1448,820000000000
Colton SissonsX2000000000000,00%010,520000100000
Yakov Trenin X2000-200434230,00%13417,220000000000
Calle RosenX2000000000000,00%000,150000000000
Arber Xhekaj (R)X5000-340472000,00%48517,030000800003
Erik GudbransonX5000-4401167110,00%410420,820000100017
Jamie BennX5000-40018212030,00%56512,930000000000
Dante Fabbro X5000-440798520,00%1112625,230000900007
Mattias SamuelssonX5000-320320100,00%27214,400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor Olofsson X0037,78%4510000,60000000022000
Andreas AthanasiouX0028,57%741000,69000000042000
Carter VerhaegheX0050,00%1091000,52000001200000
Tomas HertlX1051,85%10833000,50000002200010
Sean MonahanX0064,44%9031000,44000000011001
Erik JohnsonX000,00%014000,29000000051000
Yegor ChinakhovX00100.00%110000,41000000022000
Frederick GaudreauX0048,84%4300000,23000000033000
Blake ColemanX0050,00%2004000,32000000150000
Jake McCabeX000,00%013000,14000000052000
Jake DebruskX000,00%021000,31000000053000
Dominik KubalikX0040,00%551000,20000000150000
Kailer YamamotoX00100.00%152000,45000000052000
Colton SissonsX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Yakov Trenin X00100.00%100000,00000002200000
Calle RosenX000,00%000000,00000000082000
Arber Xhekaj (R)X000,00%004000,00000000055000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%003000,00000000055000
Jamie BennX000,00%120000,00000000055000
Dante Fabbro X000,00%012000,00000000055000
Mattias SamuelssonX000,00%004000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta10000,9172,8421001127000,000002000
Kevin Lankinen51310,9102,89311001516777000,000050110

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PerronX171311242180182179184816,46%834220,1048121245000022
Joe PavelskiX1761218-800322359253910,17%327916,433811114600003
Tom WilsonX1741014119537284215249,52%933619,76235444000119
Adam HenriqueX1731114-420213330102510,00%532519,09033432101218
Kaapo KakkoX17551020013154471911,36%420111,850001300000
Quinn HughesX173710-132018383112109,68%2041024,13224548000453
Jakob SilfverbergX17448-1012031247016285,71%629217,16123535000322
Tanner PearsonX17448-10100252028102014,29%1031118,30314735000145
Ryan DzingelX932500023164518,75%1839,220000000000
Patric HornqvistX1731412029112691911,54%321212,4900000000022
Michael McLeodX15134112102214138127,69%518412,3000001000127
Jon MerrillX1713454014191813115,56%1833319,57101234011034
Richard PanikX1104404079145110,00%21069,660000000000
Adam ErneX17123-155119142127,14%31559,140000000000
Travis HamonicX15033360111411210,00%71288,5200041400006
Matt BenningX17033020102316570,00%2036021,15011033000032
Trevor van RiemsdykX17202-3100112277528,57%1127416,110000000001
Marcus FolignoX10112-1140149153186,67%2747,400000000000
Jeff PetryX15022-200191920850,00%1725517,02000013000010
Nick JensenX17022-80014168090,00%1426715,69011016000036
Nathan BastianX8011-140718130,00%0729,050000000000
Colton WhiteX10000000010010,00%0141,400000200004
Derek ForbortX10000000110000,00%050,460000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PerronX1150,00%52207101,41000000021220
Joe PavelskiX0057,62%302122101,29000000011021
Tom WilsonX1136,36%3353000,83000010240003
Adam HenriqueX1056,34%426116000,86000000310110
Kaapo KakkoX0061,11%1872000,99000000022101
Quinn HughesX200,00%01914000,490000000123101
Jakob SilfverbergX0043,75%161410000,55000000022000
Tanner PearsonX1047,37%1966000,51000000073001
Ryan DzingelX1033,33%4230001,20000000011000
Patric HornqvistX0030,77%1366000,380000000109021
Michael McLeodX1047,46%11815000,430000200142000
Jon MerrillX000,00%0013000,24000000092001
Richard PanikX0055,56%1811000,750000000111000
Adam ErneX0033,33%643000,390000100155000
Travis HamonicX000,00%031000,470000000159000
Matt BenningX000,00%028000,170000000174000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%0017000,15000001100001
Marcus FolignoX1032,50%4012000,54000000055100
Jeff PetryX000,00%003000,160000000153000
Nick JensenX000,00%0111000,150000000173000
Nathan BastianX000,00%002000,280000000135000
Colton WhiteX000,00%000000,0000000001612000
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman116300,9043,155520029302133200,000089300
Mackenzie Blackwood93410,8743,71469002923183000,000098010

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX116511-1020162443153113,95%723421,30314727000022
Anze KopitarX9641030011192371426,09%115917,61202221000112
Mikko RantanenX113710-1020131330132010,00%722620,57044327000129
Dylan StromeX1172910206123181822,58%217916,2510121200000
Dawson MercerX116283601342361326,09%212811,620000100007
Jordan Kyrou X935881001512319279,68%416518,29011222000014
Calle JarnkrokX1116730056229184,55%113712,420000300007
MacKenzie WeegarX11077-41203419211040,00%1830627,78011230000024
Alex DeBrincatX11145-30012916446,25%619918,11022121000010
Marco ScandellaX1105524012185240,00%823020,95022019000022
Josh MansonX11134460121715346,67%1122220,19000019000018
Cal FooteX11044300467060,00%513612,390000000007
Jimmy VeseyX11123-12068175115,88%211210,180000000000
Connor MurphyX11033-440332211640,00%1131128,27000129000031
Radek FaksaX11112-1201512125118,33%411510,420000000002
Dylan GambrellX111121004992511,11%111510,490000100000
Artturi Lehkonen X10011320121514440,00%414314,3100001300003
Ian ColeX11011240843610,00%1213412,200000100001
Henri JokiharjuX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Josh Mahura X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Greg PaterynX3000000000000,00%051,540000100002
Parker KellyX5000100529160,00%3448,890000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX2050,00%26273000,94000000031002
Anze KopitarX2061,64%14646001,26000000310111
Mikko RantanenX0033,33%15146000,88000000011010
Dylan StromeX0150,00%1032001,01000001200211
Dawson MercerX2150,00%891001,25000000130011
Jordan Kyrou X0035,00%8094000,97000000130100
Calle JarnkrokX0045,45%1142001,03000000041000
MacKenzie WeegarX000,00%0815000,460000000111000
Alex DeBrincatX0036,36%1131000,50000000072010
Marco ScandellaX000,00%0110000,430000001110000
Josh MansonX000,00%006000,36000000051000
Cal FooteX000,00%013000,59000000066000
Jimmy VeseyX0025,00%462000,54000001200001
Connor MurphyX000,00%049000,190000000113000
Radek FaksaX0047,27%5511000,35000000210000
Dylan GambrellX0046,07%8904000,35000000097000
Artturi Lehkonen X0036,36%2252000,140000000109000
Ian ColeX000,00%003000,150000000118000
Henri JokiharjuX000,00%000000,00000000130000
Josh Mahura X000,00%000000,000000000173000
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000,000000000132000
Parker KellyX000,00%112000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith11000,9331,90630023013000,0000110000
Igor Shesterkin105230,9092,866082029319135000,0000101200

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sonny MilanoX5415080561681225,00%28316,6610111300000
Jean Gabriel PageauX53140209101541020,00%29719,4000019202214
Derek RyanX52243002283525,00%15310,540000000005
Boone JennerX5123-11558413967,69%49318,5800019011114
David KampfX512320021254420,00%25210,500000000006
Nick HoldenX50330201183020,00%59318,6700000000012
John MarinoX5033-1001276130,00%810520,98000113011015
Brandon TanevX51120009494811,11%07214,3000001000110
Christopher TanevX5112-3408694511,11%712925,87000110000010
Mika ZibanejadX5022-700210154130,00%610020,0801101300003
Dillon DubeX5022-1005310340,00%35911,820000100000
Brandon SaadX5101-70052156166,67%09418,7100021300004
Andreas JohnssonX5101-1004412388,33%05811,640000000000
Marcus JohanssonX4011100415110,00%0297,330000000001
Tanner JeannotX5011-6009215590,00%18216,3300021000000
James NealX1000100112010,00%01010,350000000000
Danny Dekeyser X5000120263330,00%49017,9300000000015
Michael StoneX5000-500422110,00%58617,1100001300004
Alexandre CarrierX5000-360875370,00%810621,2300011000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sonny MilanoX0040,00%560001,20000000310001
Jean Gabriel PageauX0056,07%10742000,82000000011001
Derek RyanX1060,00%510001,52000000011010
Boone JennerX0140,00%541000,65000000230001
David KampfX0053,13%3210001,14000000021000
Nick HoldenX000,00%006000,64010000350000
John MarinoX000,00%003000,57000000051100
Brandon TanevX0020,00%521000,56000000130000
Christopher TanevX000,00%027000,31000001100000
Mika ZibanejadX0055,47%12842000,40000000051000
Dillon DubeX0034,29%3520000,68000000150000
Brandon SaadX000,00%821000,21000001100000
Andreas JohnssonX0075,00%430000,34000001100010
Marcus JohanssonX000,00%101000,68000000042000
Tanner JeannotX00100.00%330000,24000000051000
James NealX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Danny Dekeyser X000,00%013000,00000000055000
Michael StoneX000,00%033000,00000000031000
Alexandre CarrierX000,00%032000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer10000,9002,2527001104000,000005000
Tristan Jarry51310,8634,33277202014657000,000050000

Philadelphie Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Seattle Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

St-Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake GuentzelX138412-140211739122820,51%523417,9711254000000
Max PaciorettyX135712360261041182112,20%322117,0301113900002
Nico HischierX1348123001932365911,11%524819,08112339000036
Nick SuzukiX13471140013173042413,33%522117,0012373900001
Michael BuntingX13189-160218257164,00%521516,5602223800000
Tyler ToffoliX134375202382871914,29%017313,300001400000
Darnell NurseX1334732403220209715,00%1829622,80011244000030
Alex TuchX13426512015202791114,81%419515,0000008000215
Anthony DuclairX13066220108242190,00%113410,300000200017
Alex Iafallo X133250008152451112,50%314811,3500000000240
Alex PietrangeloX13224655103321669,52%1732124,72202443000043
Paul StastnyX42131002274128,57%0317,800000100000
Joel Eriksson EkX9033-300132013670,00%613114,5700000000326
Jonas BrodinX130336100112112430,00%1825719,78000035000035
Dmitry KulikovX13033-1140271210560,00%2225719,7400003000040
Neal PionkX13033280212012550,00%1025019,22000035000018
Niko Mikkola X13033-380171512230,00%1220315,650000100003
Tage Thompson X130330201713235130,00%219515,0301113200000
Pierre Edouard BellemareX13000-1405207030,00%314611,2400000000142
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake GuentzelX1152,17%23154001,03000002200021
Max PaciorettyX1021,05%1991001,08000002300210
Nico HischierX0146,91%24324100,97000000250111
Nick SuzukiX1050,70%21552001,00000000120100
Michael BuntingX1035,71%1451000,840000000121100
Tyler ToffoliX1041,67%1235000,81000002200012
Darnell NurseX000,00%0611000,47010001100100
Alex TuchX1046,15%1325000,62000000140100
Anthony DuclairX0022,22%983000,900000002130010
Alex Iafallo X0050,00%441000,68000002200000
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%01112000,25000010064001
Paul StastnyX0050,00%1630001,92000000010001
Joel Eriksson EkX0052,89%12142000,46000000091000
Jonas BrodinX000,00%037000,230000001130000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%017000,230000000136000
Neal PionkX000,00%008000,240000002130000
Niko Mikkola X000,00%007000,290000000134000
Tage Thompson X0042,31%5272000,310000000136000
Pierre Edouard BellemareX0054,74%9501000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso20200,9003,03792044015000,0000112000
Jordan Binnington126410,8983,207122038372154300,0000121001

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX1561016320223137111916,22%729019,3702244900000
Nikita KucherovX159615380282543162820,93%831621,07303848000022
Johnny GaudreauX154111542022175410317,41%730220,1202255000005
Kevin FialaX157714114026235262713,46%827017,9824673700001
Conor Garland X15851312015193251425,00%726817,8742663700000
Ryan StromeX15112132802627346202,94%828018,6403313801129
Craig SmithX15471166023823121517,39%421214,1600003011017
Oliver KylingtonX151676002023241974,17%1635023,31022354000020
Blake Lizotte X1542610012122431116,67%11268,4200000101213
Ross Colton X152467402119308216,67%418412,260000000001
Brett PesceX1506602011265530,00%1833122,05011132000028
Mark JankowskiX11224400710140314,29%111810,690000000000
Victor HedmanX150443402423225120,00%2135723,78000156000027
Jaccob SlavinX150336201320191370,00%1432421,59000234000020
Taylor RaddyshX21122002130233,33%1209,850000000000
MacKenzie EntwistleX15112-10066167116,25%31147,620000000000
Adam PelechX150224006166120,00%1123615,720000000003
Danton HeinenX21012002531033,33%02612,780000000000
Nic DowdX15101000131394911,11%415410,2900001000029
Gustav LindstromX140116208127230,00%920414,570000000000
Jordan SpenceX1000-100000000,00%31616,150000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX3053,17%37884001,10000000042110
Nikita KucherovX2254,84%3187000,95000000022212
Johnny GaudreauX0036,84%19151000,99000000022011
Kevin FialaX1144,44%9152001,04000003600310
Conor Garland X3046,67%1557000,97000006600221
Ryan StromeX0147,51%26165000,93000000680010
Craig SmithX0050,00%1877001,04000000022003
Oliver KylingtonX000,00%0313000,400000000122000
Blake Lizotte X2052,78%3620000,95000000055010
Ross Colton X0061,07%131101000,65000000075100
Brett PesceX000,00%0013000,360000000151000
Mark JankowskiX0050,00%212000,68000000022010
Victor HedmanX000,00%01413000,220000000152000
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%038000,190000002150000
Taylor RaddyshX000,00%000002,03000000000010
MacKenzie EntwistleX1050,00%252000,3500000001410000
Adam PelechX000,00%039000,170000000154000
Danton HeinenX000,00%111000,78000000000000
Nic DowdX0045,24%4235000,1300000001010001
Gustav LindstromX000,00%037000,1000000001412000
Jordan SpenceX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic54100,9361,98304201015777010,0000510110
Andrei Vasilevskiy108200,9242,586050026340127100,0000105211

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden Point X53361005121861416,67%38617,1200021500002
Auston Matthews X524600066175911,76%09819,6301121400009
Mitch MarnerX523510089171911,76%29118,1500001100005
Mattias Janmark X522422012133715,38%37013,9400001000010
Trevor MooreX512320093123108,33%45711,420000000000
Drake BathersonX50334001075160,00%28717,4501101000004
Oliver BjorkstrandX520222044142614,29%07915,8700001000000
Anthony ManthaX51121007618275,56%16813,600000400004
Jake MuzzinX5101010071294411,11%1011222,46101317000012
Zach HymanX510100061353420,00%09318,63000110000013
Nikita ZaitsevX5011040852100,00%710420,8600008000015
Morgan RiellyX501116091010450,00%911422,82000216000011
Mario FerraroX5011220571210,00%210020,040000800008
Justin HollX5011020751000,00%47114,210000000000
Nathan Beaulieu X1000020000000,00%01211,620000000000
Kevin BahlX1000040000000,00%01110,850000000000
Josh LeivoX5000-2003010440,00%1479,360000100000
Marc StaalX5000020452100,00%77915,760000100006
Pierre Engvall X5000-200406010,00%2469,120000000000
Warren Foegele X5000-200242000,00%05110,250000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden Point X0034,48%5802001,40000000011000
Auston Matthews X1047,90%11952001,22000000310010
Mitch MarnerX0016,67%613001,10000000021100
Mattias Janmark X0041,38%5811001,15000000021001
Trevor MooreX0066,67%621001,05000000011001
Drake BathersonX0025,00%422000,69000000150000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0033,33%2123000,50000000022000
Anthony ManthaX0075,00%440000,59000000011000
Jake MuzzinX000,00%013000,18000001100000
Zach HymanX0045,45%1111000,21000000022000
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%001000,19000000052000
Morgan RiellyX000,00%013000,18000000053000
Mario FerraroX000,00%006000,20000000051000
Justin HollX000,00%003000,28000000052000
Nathan Beaulieu X000,00%002000,00000000000000
Kevin BahlX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Josh LeivoX0050,00%200000,00000000055000
Marc StaalX000,00%001000,00000000055000
Pierre Engvall X00100.00%121000,00000000055000
Warren Foegele X0057,14%2802000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson10001,0000,00100022000,000014000
Frederik Andersen51310,8983,61299001817777000,000041010

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack RoslovicX7437000761581226,67%211316,1012331300001
Matty Beniers (R)X7167-12012101611186,25%211015,7814521200006
Bo HorvatX7235-20091424758,33%213719,62224520000012
Jonatan Berggren (R)X7145-20067117149,09%48211,690000200001
Elias PetterssonX7145-2201214193115,26%014220,34101521000114
Brock Boeser X7224000117287187,14%412618,0601122100004
Trevor ZegrasX621312081623888,70%28013,300000800000
Calen AddisonX721354051150040,00%811516,380000600004
Shane Pinto (R)X7123-240133102310,00%09112,940110700019
Michael RasmussenX7202-400114102220,00%17210,350000100000
Jacob TroubaX7112-8140141111419,09%516223,19101221000011
Evan BouchardX7112-240131284212,50%1316122,96101220000015
Ivan BarbashevX7112000101115466,67%814020,04000221000015
Brayden McNabbX7022-96012208330,00%417024,25022019000017
Eetu LuostarinenX7022-400629370,00%27310,450000000002
Colin BlackwellX7011-1206108170,00%27610,9000000000111
Jake Neighbours (R)X3000020410100,00%0196,340000000000
Scott Perunovich (R)X5000220302100,00%0255,030000000007
Gustav Forsling X60001209136530,00%611819,72000214000011
Mike ReillyX7000300884220,00%611215,940000100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack RoslovicX0052,00%5051001,24000001300101
Matty Beniers (R)X1054,55%1102001,27000000310020
Bo HorvatX0052,63%15243000,73000001300001
Jonatan Berggren (R)X0040,00%560001,22000000051000
Elias PetterssonX0047,46%5954000,70000000540000
Brock Boeser X0033,33%682000,63000000033000
Trevor ZegrasX0153,33%9022000,75000000011000
Calen AddisonX200,00%027000,52000000022010
Shane Pinto (R)X0040,00%542000,66000000053000
Michael RasmussenX0060,00%1501000,55000000033000
Jacob TroubaX000,00%023000,25000000033000
Evan BouchardX000,00%057000,25000000022000
Ivan BarbashevX0047,62%2112000,29000000011001
Brayden McNabbX000,00%006000,24000000073000
Eetu LuostarinenX0042,11%3811000,55000000073000
Colin BlackwellX0058,33%1211000,26000000075000
Jake Neighbours (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Scott Perunovich (R)X000,00%001000,00000000055000
Gustav Forsling X000,00%054000,00000000066000
Mike ReillyX000,00%003000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz22000,9002,681340066022000,000025000
Connor Hellebuyck51400,9013,22298001616263010,000052100

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX6336100551921215,79%311519,2411222600001
Evgeny KuznetsovX632504091120101115,00%311719,4611242800000
Tyler SeguinX6224-10096175611,76%110317,1111232000000
Jared SpurgeonX604400011168340,00%715125,10022229000013
Vincent TrocheckX6213-1201711158513,33%111519,15101220000011
John CarlsonX6033100101415750,00%1114424,07011022000012
Tyler EnnisX620210062111518,18%16510,850000000004
Ryan HartmanX60220409713470,00%18614,2700022100013
Jonny BrodzinskiX6101-3205593111,11%06310,540000000000
Owen TippettX61011003320050,00%0599,900000000000
Cam AtkinsonX6011-200489320,00%39716,2200002000011
Laurent DauphinX6011-30010910160,00%36811,380000000004
Nate SchmidtX6011-500348120,00%513322,1300002800007
Jamie DrysdaleX6011140664110,00%410617,620000200001
Matt BoldyX6011-16015712680,00%511619,3100002700000
Tyler LewingtonX1000120000000,00%011,250000000000
Dylan Samberg (R)X1000000000000,00%011,080000000000
Andrew AgozzinoX6000-200626430,00%17011,690000300004
Jujhar KhairaX6000000010000,00%010,210000100000
Kevin ShattenkirkX6000120692100,00%211218,6500001700005
Moritz SeiderX6000-5007103310,00%28514,180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX0085,71%782011,04000000140100
Evgeny KuznetsovX0050,34%14713000,86000001100002
Tyler SeguinX0056,14%11431000,78000000210000
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%018000,53000000260000
Vincent TrocheckX0057,89%1924000,52000001100000
John CarlsonX000,00%047000,42000000063000
Tyler EnnisX1080,00%500000,61000001100000
Ryan HartmanX0047,37%3821000,47000000062000
Jonny BrodzinskiX0042,50%4022000,32000000055000
Owen TippettX1025,00%401000,34000000022010
Cam AtkinsonX0025,00%811000,21000000065000
Laurent DauphinX0050,00%211000,29000000065000
Nate SchmidtX000,00%011000,15000000160000
Jamie DrysdaleX000,00%014000,19000000062000
Matt BoldyX0040,00%544000,17000000064000
Tyler LewingtonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dylan Samberg (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Andrew AgozzinoX00100.00%101000,00000000066000
Jujhar KhairaX00100.00%100000,00000000066000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%012000,00000000066000
Moritz SeiderX000,00%025000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom52300,9212,45294001215155000,000051100
Keith Kinkaid20010,9073,36710044320000,000015000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan MarchessaultX527930023941322,22%18116,2010111100000
Mark ScheifeleX525731006714131214,29%18316,5301111100001
Patrice BergeronX5325-4201112215814,29%210721,43011314000117
Zach WerenskiX5134-22031415836,67%1212925,87101115000120
David PastrnakX5134-46077153116,67%49719,4201111400014
Jack Quinn (R)X51232004584412,50%0377,400000000000
Brock McGinnX520210042601033,33%05711,4200000000019
Nicolas HagueX52022401342150,00%56813,540000000001
Blake WheelerX511202085182105,56%18216,390000100007
Nick FolignoX5022100516020,00%1387,670000000000
Shayne GostisbehereX5022200553020,00%27114,190000000004
Tyson BarrieX5022-500477450,00%211122,15000115000112
Kirby DachX5101-2007865316,67%06613,240000000009
Cole CaufieldX51010004471514,29%48617,1100001400000
Brady SkjeiX5011-400986200,00%510721,38011010000114
Matt DumbaX5011-16012105140,00%712124,27000010000017
Phillip DanaultX5011-820627130,00%28116,21000011000111
Sam BennettX5011-440567320,00%35711,360000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan MarchessaultX0054,55%1111002,22000000540100
Mark ScheifeleX0054,10%6161001,69000001500001
Patrice BergeronX1048,65%14811000,93000000011010
Zach WerenskiX000,00%044000,62000000120000
David PastrnakX0033,33%980000,82000000021010
Jack Quinn (R)X00100.00%121001,62000000130000
Brock McGinnX000,00%101000,70000001100001
Nicolas HagueX000,00%000000,59000000022000
Blake WheelerX0028,57%721000,49000001100000
Nick FolignoX0063,64%1100001,04000000053000
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%012000,56000000052000
Tyson BarrieX000,00%024000,36000000150000
Kirby DachX00100.00%130000,30000001100000
Cole CaufieldX0066,67%302000,23000000011000
Brady SkjeiX000,00%001000,19000000054000
Matt DumbaX000,00%022000,16000000052000
Phillip DanaultX0048,15%2722000,25000000054000
Sam BennettX0053,85%1311000,35000000150000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen10000,8331,973000163000,000005000
Sergei Bobrovsky51310,8434,41272002012760000,000050000