Connexion

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX7551001554334111914,71%414821,15224519000028
Mike HoffmanX75510300263272015,63%212718,15000115000010
Jonathan ToewsX7527060983051316,67%315421,99202819000028
Evander Kane X72572140216195510,53%412517,8100031500006
Reilly SmithX7257200762051910,00%411616,5400021500000
Ryan PulockX7055020161513340,00%716823,98011320000028
Justin FaulkX713402069103710,00%1216924,09000220000029
Nolan PatrickX7213-14094102520,00%27710,990000000000
T.J. OshieX7123220821041210,00%213319,05011019000110
Connor MurphyX70330201478220,00%1314120,16011014000017
Dominik KahunX7112-10025145107,14%28211,730000000002
Nic PetanX7101-1003060416,67%2598,450000000000
Jordan OesterleX7011040360130,00%67610,900000000000
Loui ErikssonX7011-220431120,00%28812,590000000009
Mark PysykX7011040227140,00%57811,200000000002
Oscar KlefbomX70110002106330,00%214120,12000014000018
Vinni LettieriX7011-120264650,00%1598,450000000000
Adam RuzickaX1000-100110010,00%087,880000000000
Jake BischoffX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Joseph CramarossaX6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Max JonesX6000000248260,00%2518,550000000000
Mikey Anderson (R)X7000100151000,00%2405,720000000000
Scott HarringtonX7000120133000,00%1405,710000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX0052,94%34171001,35000000000001
Mike HoffmanX1066,67%6131001,57000002200020
Jonathan ToewsX0056,65%17353000,91000000210000
Evander Kane X0045,95%11121001,12000000150110
Reilly SmithX0020,00%581001,21000000230001
Ryan PulockX000,00%029000,60000000170100
Justin FaulkX000,00%029000,47000001200000
Nolan PatrickX1146,81%4723000,78000000054000
T.J. OshieX0083,33%624000,45000000260000
Connor MurphyX000,00%044000,43000000072000
Dominik KahunX1066,67%690000,49000000044100
Nic PetanX0183,33%641000,34000000055001
Jordan OesterleX000,00%001000,26000000170000
Loui ErikssonX0033,33%302000,23000000074000
Mark PysykX000,00%034000,26000000075000
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%016000,14000000076000
Vinni LettieriX0040,00%4020000,34000000075000
Adam RuzickaX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jake BischoffX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Joseph CramarossaX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Max JonesX00100.00%121000,00000000066000
Mikey Anderson (R)X000,00%001000,00000000077000
Scott HarringtonX000,00%002000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith63300,8813,57336202016877000,000061010
Casey DeSmith20100,8464,18860063919000,000016000

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pierre Luc Dubois X73585207122581212,00%214821,1112363000000
Tyler BertuzziX7246-560181169612,50%213318,9424673000000
Brayden SchennX7156-3195144298203,45%313018,6114572700003
Viktor ArvidssonX7325-400851732217,65%214120,1922463300000
Samuel Girard X7134-20022712668,33%1518326,10123631000018
Timo MeierX7213440117217139,52%213919,8910142900000
Aaron EkbladX7112-22048204115,00%1119327,57011531000221
Brian DumoulinX7112-100611105410,00%1019127,22000331000020
Oskar Lindblom (R)X71016807960616,67%413318,9800032900000
Garnet HathawayX7101-16012660116,67%17911,3100000000015
Chris TierneyX7011-22021216570,00%010715,3500017000112
Jacob Larsson X70111000314550,00%59012,800000000001
Sean Walker (R)X7011120156120,00%69012,840000000001
Nick PaulX7011-100638550,00%18412,0100000000019
Luke GlendeningX2000-100131000,00%12914,330000000007
Ondrej KaseX5000-120228390,00%16112,220000000000
Colton ParaykoX7000-14081115690,00%2018025,70000331000016
Josh ArchibaldX7000-100638270,00%28512,1200000000019
Maxim Comptois X7000-22013215360,00%18111,560000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pierre Luc Dubois X0042,07%14581001,08000000120010
Tyler BertuzziX1062,50%880000,91000000032000
Brayden SchennX0146,32%136151000,92000000031001
Viktor ArvidssonX0020,00%571000,71000000011100
Samuel Girard X000,00%027000,44000000051000
Timo MeierX1037,50%891000,43000000054101
Aaron EkbladX000,00%0612000,21000001100000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%018000,21000000140000
Oskar Lindblom (R)X1018,18%1102000,15000000066001
Garnet HathawayX0045,83%4804000,25000000066000
Chris TierneyX0051,90%7911000,19000000073000
Jacob Larsson X000,00%015000,22000000076000
Sean Walker (R)X000,00%013000,22000000076000
Nick PaulX0075,00%440000,24000000076000
Luke GlendeningX0061,54%1300000,00000000022000
Ondrej KaseX000,00%252000,00000000310000
Colton ParaykoX000,00%053000,00000000077000
Josh ArchibaldX0020,00%511000,00000000077000
Maxim Comptois X0050,00%232000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton11000,9551,00600012210000,000016000
Thomas Greiss62400,9302,394020016228118110,000061111

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX65712-160672051725,00%513121,91134413000026
J.T. MillerX63811-1207121421121,43%313322,20123413000028
Taylor HallX6167-2601712778,33%110317,1003301300001
Seth JonesX6336-120519112427,27%1515024,96101115000024
Pavel BuchnevichX6235-42083253158,00%110617,7300011000009
Oliver Ekman LarssonX6213-1807978428,57%1114924,77101115000023
Anthony Cirelli X6123-40013823664,35%210116,9000011000007
Vinnie HinostrozaX611200043144117,14%16811,280000000002
Rasmus DahlinX6022-180584130,00%311118,5700009000011
Christian DvorakX602202016112140,00%06510,760000000000
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X61010004130233,33%26510,770000000000
John Hayden X61012006131333,33%1549,050000000000
Logan Brown (R)X61013605370414,29%26110,220000000004
Tyler MotteX6101-3207340225,00%29315,5000001000000
Andrej SekeraX6011-100374200,00%37111,770000000006
Carl DahlstromX6011-100002100,00%1325,380000000002
Lucas CarlssonX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Esa LindellX6000-1004148220,00%1511419,0400009000014
Mike MathesonX6000060162110,00%26610,920000000000
Brett Howden X6000200118020,00%1549,070000000000
Dennis GilbertX6000-140143000,00%1305,030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX0032,56%4351001,83000003600010
J.T. MillerX0059,31%14535001,65000001500001
Taylor HallX0036,36%1131001,36000000210000
Seth JonesX000,00%043000,80000000011000
Pavel BuchnevichX0040,00%1092000,94000000031000
Oliver Ekman LarssonX000,00%014000,40000000011000
Anthony Cirelli X0047,37%7661000,59000000021000
Vinnie HinostrozaX1046,15%3901000,59000000055100
Rasmus DahlinX000,00%025000,36000000063000
Christian DvorakX0066,67%373000,62000000063000
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X100,00%211000,31000000033000
John Hayden X0066,67%300000,37000000033000
Logan Brown (R)X0032,00%2523000,33000000055010
Tyler MotteX0128,57%700000,22000000055001
Andrej SekeraX000,00%002000,28000000061000
Carl DahlstromX000,00%001000,62000000062000
Lucas CarlssonX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Esa LindellX000,00%036000,00000000066000
Mike MathesonX000,00%004000,00000000066000
Brett Howden X0025,00%451000,00000000066000
Dennis GilbertX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin (R)10000,9332,2327001158000,000006000
Philipp Grubauer62400,8645,223330029214103000,000060000

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent HopkinsX1751520-12017275122469,80%1436021,20189959101763
Kyle Connor X1711819200111567183816,42%331118,274481560000112
Gabriel LandeskogX179817-1280381931201829,03%734920,524151360000146
Shea TheodoreX177714280105644161915,91%3845426,683251261000151
Nikolaj EhlersX16358210017204019297,50%627517,21112841000013
Nikita ZadorovX170772200472814560,00%1838222,49055461000044
Jared McCannX17145-5201821399192,56%422513,2600005000325
Nick CousinsX17145-520227299153,45%118210,710000000000
Matt DucheneX17224-1201881562213,33%628916,9711224700006
Rocco GrimaldiX17224000683213206,25%218310,740000000000
Denis GurianovX17033-48029143513170,00%228016,4600064700000
Jeff SkinnerX1211230026173115,88%31129,310000100005
Marcus Pettersson X14112-50051553220,00%61248,8700000011014
Jesperi KotkaniemiX17112-440124276163,70%41579,210000000000
Dmitry OrlovX140225801697550,00%619413,85000123000020
Jason DickinsonX17011040112514640,00%91569,170000000002
Haydn FleuryX17011-2202630131070,00%2436021,18000545000136
Will Butcher X17011-7001239340,00%1522713,33011120000014
Ryan CarpenterX1000-100010000,00%11212,370000000000
Alex BelzileX1000000000000,00%000,120000000000
Mason GeertsenX10000-140553110,00%6949,430000000002
Ryan Donato X15000-2008211480,00%1805,3500001000012
Calvin de HaanX17000-760221113780,00%1321812,800000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent HopkinsX0149,51%408293001,11000000011023
Kyle Connor X2233,33%21238111,22000000022310
Gabriel LandeskogX3042,31%2676110,970000000111211
Shea TheodoreX220,00%01822000,62000000011111
Nikolaj EhlersX1027,27%11184000,58000000210000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%0019000,370000000171001
Jared McCannX0045,80%13173000,440000000161001
Nick CousinsX1040,00%5104000,550000000155001
Matt DucheneX0053,85%26050000,28000001200000
Rocco GrimaldiX010,00%2104000,440000000105000
Denis GurianovX0032,00%25222000,210000000176000
Jeff SkinnerX0014,29%791000,360000000119000
Marcus Pettersson X000,00%002000,32000000063000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX1066,67%694000,26000000099010
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%0411000,2100000001411000
Jason DickinsonX0050,54%9332000,1300000001716000
Haydn FleuryX000,00%0410000,0601000001715000
Will Butcher X000,00%0010000,090000000173000
Ryan CarpenterX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Alex BelzileX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Mason GeertsenX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Ryan Donato X0050,00%491000,0000000001515000
Calvin de HaanX000,00%027000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov1710700,9152,7610232047553282010,0000170330

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX1488165420321661132913,11%828820,58336739000016
Robby FabbriX144595401644518338,89%526018,57112103400001
Brent BurnsX14369-16022354618166,52%3939027,842351140000176
P.K. SubbanX143472240261840897,50%2037026,40112443000243
Charlie CoyleX1416740014193013183,33%627419,58123837000011
Pavel ZachaX1333600010164716216,38%121116,2101132800003
Filip ChytilX14314-1607283410238,82%524117,2501104000882
Kevin Stenlund X1412320066207135,00%21399,950001200001
Logan OConnorX1403310074208170,00%11339,510000100002
Joel EdmundsonX14112-1140312319685,26%1734824,86101530000076
Alex FormentonX14112010016103826242,63%122215,8501143400000
Cody CeciX11022300151916270,00%1326524,10011327000142
Mason MarchmentX14022000137144200,00%218213,0100000000327
Nathan BeaulieuX1402251409149440,00%1219714,050000000009
Scott MayfieldX1402232022112850,00%1022015,6900026000116
Denis Malgin X21010000341025,00%1188,830000000001
Nicolas DeslauriersX1310126026760416,67%014010,7400000000019
Dean KukanX1011000000000,00%043,850000000000
Milan LucicX14011122018139650,00%122616,1600000000071
Patrick MaroonX14011-160231212180,00%426218,71000040000124
Gabriel Carlsson X1000000010000,00%043,680000000000
Andrew Peeke X3000140612000,00%13612,020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX1140,00%25133011,11000000250201
Robby FabbriX1040,00%25134000,69000003300011
Brent BurnsX100,00%01314000,46000000033210
P.K. SubbanX100,00%01011000,38000000022001
Charlie CoyleX0050,18%28186000,51000000071000
Pavel ZachaX1047,06%20473100,57000000065011
Filip ChytilX0153,81%210122000,33000000033010
Kevin Stenlund X0054,84%9375000,43000000072010
Logan OConnorX00100.00%372000,450000000142000
Joel EdmundsonX100,00%0213000,11000000072001
Alex FormentonX0025,00%8213000,18000000055000
Cody CeciX000,00%0213000,150000000114000
Mason MarchmentX0060,00%25100000,220000000143000
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%008000,200000001140000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%018000,180100000147000
Denis Malgin X0081,82%1121001,13000000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX1044,44%922000,14000000066000
Dean KukanX000,00%000005,19000000000000
Milan LucicX0042,86%709000,090000000147000
Patrick MaroonX0041,18%1714000,080000000146000
Gabriel Carlsson X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Andrew Peeke X000,00%010000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck147520,9352,049112031480229100,0000140332

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX24131932980334082274815,85%1052121,71571214811013109
Josh AndersonX2413112471205123101196112,87%1246219,243471283011142
Anders LeeX22121123560301558162720,69%932414,72268858000118
Phil KesselX24971626081688165610,23%639516,45336196900000
Tyler MyersX226101612160303144271813,64%3144520,212681070000179
Tomas TatarX247815-2140432464265410,94%444918,704261059101131
Zdeno CharaX24015151134048513022180,00%4354622,76033685011082
Alex GalchenyukX243101350022254216327,14%038816,16033161000029
Erik KarlssonX244711820172740131710,00%3150220,91123467000056
Matt GrzelcykX22145240122216876,25%2633415,1900000000141
Zach Aston ReeseX241454803340232204,35%1031012,910000000000
Alexander Kerfoot X2422434023192512188,00%938115,86000211000184
Ty Dellandrea (R)X24213-1135278498254,08%324310,130000000000
Ethan Bear X24123-360824166106,25%3142517,71101658000039
Dylan DeMeloX24022-4100162215580,00%1124110,0400002000014
Tyler PitlickX24022-1401117318150,00%1124610,240000000000
Casey CizikasX2401131804427198130,00%827911,640000100001
Markus Nutivaara X24011140122517380,00%1531813,2400000000011
Victor Mete X24011-3001109230,00%71737,190000400000
Joel KivirantaX3000020122000,00%1206,790000000000
Antoine RousselX24000-11803024217130,00%427111,270000500005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX3151,46%616329001,23000000011303
Josh AndersonX3140,54%37416111,04000000021221
Anders LeeX0045,00%100292021,42000001200310
Phil KesselX1138,10%21286000,81000002200030
Tyler MyersX200,00%02013000,72000000130112
Tomas TatarX2040,00%60174010,67000000290311
Zdeno CharaX000,00%0530000,550000005240001
Alex GalchenyukX1050,00%50181000,67000000150010
Erik KarlssonX010,00%01814000,44000001200011
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%0313000,300100000204000
Zach Aston ReeseX1050,36%278102000,320000000211000
Alexander Kerfoot X0152,70%7487000,210000000215101
Ty Dellandrea (R)X1038,10%21273100,2500001001212001
Ethan Bear X100,00%0117000,140100000164000
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%0012000,170000000244000
Tyler PitlickX0048,21%112144000,160000000248000
Casey CizikasX0039,39%6658000,0700000002421000
Markus Nutivaara X000,00%0514000,0600000002410000
Victor Mete X000,00%005000,1200000002420000
Joel KivirantaX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Antoine RousselX0033,33%931000,0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury2415630,9262,2214830155740352500,0000240433

Detroit Redwings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William NylanderX6437240842391417,39%212721,24112220101214
William KarlssonX6336200413177617,65%312220,28112102001108
Charlie McAvoy X62243001212234108,70%1416727,78011521000214
Matt DumbaX513412011693611,11%811923,7311231800005
Andrew MangiapaneX6213-100461421114,29%19115,0910121300000
Scott LaughtonX41231203793511,11%45213,010000000000
Curtis LazarX6112-100136103510,00%26611,060000000002
Rasmus AnderssonX60221006109450,00%913923,1300001300019
Josh BaileyX6101-1001314447,14%210417,3800022000001
Vladislav Gavrikov X6101-1801410104610,00%1013322,1400031300005
Anthony Beauvillier X6011-2001562110140,00%110417,2701131300006
Teddy BluegerX6011-120664430,00%26711,090000000000
Adrian KempeX60110204613750,00%19215,270001100001
Cam York (R)X1000000000000,00%021,820000000000
Sean Day X1000000000000,00%011,100000000000
Christoffer Ehn X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Riley SheahanX4000-100220210,00%3409,930000000000
Andrew CoppX6000-1006815290,00%110417,35000112000010
Austin WatsonX6000-140969110,00%28013,320000000003
Jacob Middleton (R)X6000-300451010,00%59215,280000200002
Lias AnderssonX6000000123120,00%1488,040000000000
Joe HickettsX6000-100012000,00%1142,340000000000
Wyatt Kalynuk (R)X6000-260455120,00%58113,540000100009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William NylanderX1050,00%8101001,10000003300100
William KarlssonX0051,82%13754000,99000000310000
Charlie McAvoy X000,00%036000,48000001100101
Matt DumbaX000,00%004000,67000000030100
Andrew MangiapaneX1033,33%1240000,66000000033010
Scott LaughtonX0057,14%4202001,15000000030000
Curtis LazarX0052,27%4420000,60000000053000
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%033000,29000000260000
Josh BaileyX0040,00%1062000,19000000033000
Vladislav Gavrikov X000,00%035000,15000000022001
Anthony Beauvillier X0028,57%742000,19000000063000
Teddy BluegerX0083,33%610000,30000000065000
Adrian KempeX0033,33%960000,22000000064000
Cam York (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Sean Day X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Christoffer Ehn X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Riley SheahanX000,00%111000,00000000044000
Andrew CoppX0046,30%10842000,00000000066000
Austin WatsonX0050,00%220000,00000000066000
Jacob Middleton (R)X000,00%024000,00000000066000
Lias AnderssonX0070,00%1000000,00000000066000
Joe HickettsX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Wyatt Kalynuk (R)X000,00%048000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros62400,9053,08371001920195000,000060010

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX24152439000134496396415,63%1052521,87411152199202361
Jonathan HuberdeauX24112031-120262261244518,03%545619,015611169901118
Shea WeberX241117283160625756222719,64%3861425,5945916110011056
Kirill Kaprizov X241213250115211477163615,58%844218,405914209310128
Roman JosiX241213253300282877192515,58%3958924,5524614115000130
Jason ZuckerX249817640462270194312,86%342017,51314177700000
Ryan OReillyX244111512017555217437,69%1549720,701231283011582
Zach Whitecloud (R)X244812-280374035161211,43%3050020,84224362112349
Mats ZuccarelloX245611420561142212311,90%540716,9703337700000
Carl SoderbergX24189-22026303517302,86%528912,0500001000118
Yegor Sharangovich (R)X24437200895119367,84%72309,570000000000
Erik JohnsonX24077-320035503011130,00%3054122,52011363000155
Alexander BarabanovX2405501002312244120,00%424210,0700001000012
Marcus FolignoX24224-33603815284147,14%932413,4900000011048
Cody GlassX240440008172811160,00%12219,210000000000
Zemgus GirgensonsX21112-5201714189125,56%422010,460000000001
Anton StralmanX2202200092815670,00%3033115,0500015000033
Dmitry KulikovX24011-1160272015190,00%1632113,4000000000013
Matt BartkowskiX7000195250010,00%57010,060000000006
Jayce HawrylukX8000-100101020,00%0323,980000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX2054,93%568369001,49000002400422
Jonathan HuberdeauX1236,67%30323001,36000000520202
Shea WeberX300,00%02731000,91000000011212
Kirill Kaprizov X0033,33%15355021,13000100310111
Roman JosiX300,00%02224000,85000001500032
Jason ZuckerX2048,28%29284000,81000002200120
Ryan OReillyX1057,67%3261416000,60000000120011
Zach Whitecloud (R)X210,00%01021000,48000001100112
Mats ZuccarelloX1146,07%89164000,54000000077010
Carl SoderbergX1053,22%171143000,620000000214000
Yegor Sharangovich (R)X0038,10%21182000,61000001100010
Erik JohnsonX000,00%0217000,260000000241000
Alexander BarabanovX0077,78%9131000,410000000247000
Marcus FolignoX0060,00%20114000,250000001230100
Cody GlassX0052,99%117114000,360000000247000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0055,26%3851000,180000000207000
Anton StralmanX000,00%0213000,120000000225000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%009000,0600000002421000
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%002000,00001000077000
Jayce HawrylukX0050,00%210000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper2213610,9003,1712870068682334300,0000220112
Samuel Montembeault 32100,8753,641320086430000,0000123010
Justus Annunen (R)11000,8285,00600052913000,000011000

Las Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX5246-2100771931110,53%110020,0212321500003
Jakub VranaX5314-20003207515,00%19619,1620241500000
James van RiemsdykX5134-1000115276,67%08416,7402211600000
Corey PerryX511206017218375,56%08316,6300021400003
Rickard RakellX5112-2005295911,11%48216,3900021300000
Johan LarssonX5101-3004471414,29%15310,690000100009
Alexandre TexierX5101-2005394311,11%16412,770000000000
Andrew CoglianoX5011-200554020,00%16813,6100002000012
Derek StepanX5011000614123100,00%59719,40000214000114
Hampus LindholmX5011-540174350,00%812324,6800001700009
Stephen JohnsX5011-300567340,00%89018,06011113000015
Tyler JohnsonX5011-200308380,00%15310,630000000000
Nick JensenX5011-300355510,00%37314,6601101300000
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X5011060668560,00%69619,130000100005
Darren HelmX5000-340375480,00%05811,6500001000013
Rasmus RistolainenX5000-48012137440,00%712725,31000117000013
Nico SturmX5000-300031330,00%0438,550000000000
Martin FehervaryX5000100283120,00%1010019,9400001000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX1055,32%14151001,20000000310000
Jakub VranaX000,00%341000,83000001100010
James van RiemsdykX0066,67%381000,96000000230000
Corey PerryX0066,67%320000,48000000033000
Rickard RakellX000,00%142000,49000000022010
Johan LarssonX0032,00%2502000,37000000022000
Alexandre TexierX0066,67%322000,31000000044000
Andrew CoglianoX0066,67%314000,29000000054000
Derek StepanX0051,28%7815000,21000000053000
Hampus LindholmX000,00%014000,16000000052000
Stephen JohnsX000,00%003000,22000000051001
Tyler JohnsonX0041,38%2910000,38000000052000
Nick JensenX000,00%002000,27000000150000
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X000,00%015000,21000000053000
Darren HelmX000,00%340000,00000000055000
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%026000,00000000055000
Nico SturmX000,00%121000,00000000055000
Martin FehervaryX000,00%002000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo51310,8883,36304011715274010,000050100

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias LindholmX6538020792242022,73%616727,79112321000131
Marc Edouard VlasicX6055200497220,00%912921,45011316011020
Alexander RadulovX63141100221561020,00%010717,82112521101212
Ondrej PalatX613402086105610,00%312420,64011521000034
Frank VatranoX62130201682041910,00%412821,41112818000011
Luke Kunin X60330002510440,00%16210,320000000019
Alexis LafreniereX6112-1204818695,56%111719,5811281800004
Mikael GranlundX6112-120910277133,70%411318,8700051800000
Ryan SuterX6011-12041441020,00%614424,04000222000030
Cory ConacherX6011000233010,00%0508,370000000000
Jack DoughertyX6011-100211100,00%26210,320000000000
Colin MillerX6000-120550020,00%26210,420000000000
Brandon Carlo X6000-10010108250,00%714524,24000122000131
Derick BrassardX6000-2609812150,00%18614,390000000001
Rasmus SandinX6000-260263110,00%56210,370000000000
Michael GrabnerX6000-2004710160,00%08614,380000000000
Tyler GraovacX6000000100010,00%091,500000000000
Carson Soucy X60002160986230,00%312220,34000116000012
Luca SbisaX6000-240343210,00%57111,880000000008
Jaycob MegnaX6000000000000,00%000,040000000000
Brandon DuhaimeX6000-20010015590,00%28614,330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias LindholmX1050,31%161116010,96000000022200
Marc Edouard VlasicX000,00%015000,78000000160000
Alexander RadulovX0050,00%1430000,75000001100000
Ondrej PalatX0033,33%951000,65000000032001
Frank VatranoX0043,68%8722000,47000000011000
Luke Kunin X0038,78%4930000,97000000062001
Alexis LafreniereX1025,00%472000,34000000042000
Mikael GranlundX0060,00%552000,35000001200000
Ryan SuterX000,00%036000,14000000064000
Cory ConacherX000,00%211000,40000000062000
Jack DoughertyX000,00%002000,32000000061000
Colin MillerX000,00%006000,00000000066000
Brandon Carlo X000,00%013000,00000000066000
Derick BrassardX0061,11%5421000,00000000066000
Rasmus SandinX000,00%002000,00000000066000
Michael GrabnerX000,00%121000,00000000066000
Tyler GraovacX0066,67%300000,00000000066000
Carson Soucy X000,00%005000,00000000066000
Luca SbisaX000,00%003000,00000000066000
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Brandon DuhaimeX0050,00%260000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell62220,9262,273970015202101000,000060030

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian Aho X181718351280273478203321,79%940822,64358947112468
Patrik Laine X14161127132017950143332,00%223216,58426615202310
Mattias EkholmX1741519-310015395126217,84%3644426,091341050011052
Eeli TolvanenX185813-30025125119409,80%429616,4512354000000
Ryan JohansenX184913010019244414299,09%730416,90033439011117
Duncan KeithX18111128120832186115,56%1935019,43145329011026
Alec MartinezX185611518019383681013,89%1938821,56101136112333
Miro HeiskanenX1838111000821399137,69%2335919,93000225000148
Jaden SchwartzX1846109001810419249,76%131617,5322463900004
Philipp KurashevX18257-4001383710195,41%421111,750000000000
Gabriel VilardiX18246-6001416305276,67%525514,1401123300000
Mark GiordanoX161561100123117385,88%2327717,34112110000010
Michael Pezzetta (R)X732522083153220,00%2689,730000000000
Nick BjugstadX18235-1801811167712,50%423513,0700001000024
Brady SkjeiX171234801722111379,09%1826415,54000126000031
Barclay GoodrowX18033-11804228198130,00%1237620,90000548011058
Evgeny SvechnikovX112021001541481014,29%01029,300000000000
Klim KostinX15022320157135120,00%416110,730000200004
Stefan MatteauX180223403386480,00%119510,8100000000017
Sam BennettX14101-210011233333,33%01057,470000000000
John MooreX18011-400121611330,00%61588,760000000000
Alex BiegaX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ville Heinola X8000-220200110,00%0232,880000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian Aho X0150,75%4653514031,72000000310421
Patrik Laine X2152,94%17120022,33000003300320
Mattias EkholmX000,00%01320000,86000000000030
Eeli TolvanenX2026,09%23170000,88000000021100
Ryan JohansenX0052,63%247172000,85000000310020
Duncan KeithX100,00%0317000,69000000170001
Alec MartinezX020,00%01327000,57000000011001
Miro HeiskanenX000,00%01223000,61000001100010
Jaden SchwartzX0022,73%22114000,63000000062011
Philipp KurashevX100,00%7123000,66000000033011
Gabriel VilardiX0048,20%139224000,470000000103000
Mark GiordanoX100,00%026000,430000002130001
Michael Pezzetta (R)X100,00%051011,47000000042001
Nick BjugstadX0047,22%3643000,42000000021000
Brady SkjeiX100,00%065000,23110000170000
Barclay GoodrowX0038,46%1336000,160000000181000
Evgeny SvechnikovX000,00%131000,39000000033001
Klim KostinX0041,49%9431000,250000000151000
Stefan MatteauX0045,45%1114000,210000000181000
Sam BennettX1050,00%601000,19000000066001
John MooreX000,00%002000,130000000184000
Alex BiegaX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Ville Heinola X000,00%001000,0000000001812000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin31100,9172,551410067234000,0000216100
Cam Talbot169520,8973,419842056546266010,0000162301

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX138715-400142652112415,38%729122,373361034112253
David PerronX136915-124025105382511,32%627421,05246634112133
Tom WilsonX133710-3402513208715,00%724018,4823593400006
Quinn HughesX1345910061921131219,05%1531824,48134336000046
Jeff PetryX1317864027423212183,13%2437829,09022436011046
Adam HenriqueX1343744019113792910,81%524318,68000423000115
Kyle PalmieriX1324641202362814327,14%219114,7101122300002
Patric HornqvistX131564002253612262,78%216312,570000100009
Jakob SilfverbergX133250005203511208,57%1223418,0010172700015
Tyler BozakX132134401115144214,29%516512,7200000000011
Tanner PearsonX13123-110025133414192,94%620815,971012900007
Jon MerrillX13033110014177410,00%918614,300000000001
Matt BenningX13033-300142020960,00%1527821,37022126000028
Richard PanikX13112-3801013226134,55%113810,640000100016
Colton WhiteX12011-100496120,00%916914,0500000000017
Travis HamonicX13011-48082414860,00%1827120,83000026000016
Kaapo KakkoX13011-300011227190,00%113410,290000000002
Kevin RooneyX13011-300202010750,00%413810,590000000004
Michael McLeodX5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Dillon HeatheringX8000000441010,00%3749,190000000000
Nathan BastianX12000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ryan DzingelX13000000100000,00%010,080000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX1355,49%337232101,03000002400201
David PerronX1038,89%18153001,10000004400010
Tom WilsonX2057,14%2821000,830000002110102
Quinn HughesX000,00%0513000,57000000011010
Jeff PetryX000,00%0919000,42000000081011
Adam HenriqueX2062,16%37101000,58000000033002
Kyle PalmieriX0025,00%8152000,63000001100000
Patric HornqvistX0025,00%4173000,73000001100000
Jakob SilfverbergX1045,32%203156000,43000000063000
Tyler BozakX0057,58%9914000,36000000061001
Tanner PearsonX0040,00%10222000,29000000076000
Jon MerrillX000,00%0011000,320000000138100
Matt BenningX000,00%008000,22000000140000
Richard PanikX0052,38%2153000,290000000124000
Colton WhiteX000,00%037000,12000000180000
Travis HamonicX000,00%014000,070000000133000
Kaapo KakkoX0039,22%51112000,1500000001312000
Kevin RooneyX0045,45%1110000,15000000044000
Michael McLeodX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Dillon HeatheringX000,00%002000,00000000088000
Nathan BastianX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Ryan DzingelX000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood137420,9242,448352034450208000,0000130140

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Philadelphie Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Seattle Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

St-Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake GuentzelX12617234100121150131912,00%121517,9515663700000
Alex PietrangeloX12861486091637121321,62%1829524,57303640011136
Joel Eriksson EkX12671312024332391726,09%424120,12213338000125
Tyler ToffoliX1266123401762971020,69%319816,4621372500000
Nick SuzukiX124711820131537122610,81%518915,7712383100002
Darnell NurseX1217812120272118785,56%1530025,03011340011425
Michael Bunting (R)X1234772022827121811,11%213311,090000100000
Nico HischierX1234710019113712138,11%221918,25022437202537
Dominik KubalikX1241510013525111816,00%012710,560000700000
Jonas BrodinX1213474041915336,67%1425421,1600002000037
Alex TuchX12044-320137165110,00%319816,50011530000016
Nick LeddyX12044-44014118550,00%319215,9702222800000
Paul StastnyX12123400116183115,56%312610,4600001000012
Neal PionkX121230100191417525,88%821818,17123729000012
Pierre Edouard BellemareX12033620916115100,00%414612,1500000000136
Anthony DuclairX12101-520115309263,33%515312,710000200002
Alex Iafallo X121014001713447,69%314311,920000000000
Robert BortuzzoX12000-1200141211510,00%1018515,4400001000021
Alex AlexeyevX12000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake GuentzelX0050,00%24114002,14000002300140
Alex PietrangeloX100,00%0179020,95000001300200
Joel Eriksson EkX1053,85%28653011,08000000062202
Tyler ToffoliX1044,44%966011,22000000120101
Nick SuzukiX1143,62%149116001,16000000011110
Darnell NurseX000,00%0311000,53000000410001
Michael Bunting (R)X0125,00%453001,05000000210000
Nico HischierX1052,29%109103000,64000000022000
Dominik KubalikX1050,00%6120000,79000000033101
Jonas BrodinX000,00%0010000,32000000011000
Alex TuchX0083,33%658000,400000000122000
Nick LeddyX000,00%038000,420000001120000
Paul StastnyX0059,72%7223000,480000000101000
Neal PionkX000,00%035000,28000000087000
Pierre Edouard BellemareX0051,52%3314000,410000001120001
Anthony DuclairX0050,00%6152000,1300000001111000
Alex Iafallo X0058,06%3150000,1400000001010000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%009000,0000000001212000
Alex AlexeyevX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington126600,9063,017172136385172110,0000120011

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX524600055245218,33%211322,50011216101211
Conor Garland X5325-10043142521,43%19318,6000011400000
Johnny GaudreauX5123-400751031010,00%39218,3500011700003
Kevin FialaX5123-40094124118,33%29518,9710141400004
Victor HedmanX5033-420886130,00%712825,51000019011010
Steven StamkosX5202-400531761111,76%310020,0410171600001
Nic DowdX51120202342125,00%05611,300000000003
Ryan StromeX5022-140758350,00%39519,0801111400002
Tony DeAngeloX51010204453320,00%27214,380000000001
Taylor RaddyshX5101-3007093611,11%25711,400000000000
Kevin Labanc X5011-2007112470,00%26412,890000000003
Craig SmithX5011-200459440,00%15410,740000000006
Ross Colton X5011-100222110,00%1418,150000000000
Lucas WallmarkX5011000443230,00%0397,870000000000
Adam PelechX5000-240567020,00%69719,4100001000004
Brett PesceX5000-120262000,00%78116,220000300002
Jaccob SlavinX5000-400267020,00%712825,66000019000011
Ryan GravesX5000-340681120,00%410320,6500001200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX0080,00%581001,07000001200001
Conor Garland X0133,33%622001,08000000210100
Johnny GaudreauX0050,00%671000,65000000140001
Kevin FialaX0050,00%821000,63000000022000
Victor HedmanX000,00%025000,47000000250000
Steven StamkosX1050,00%12450000,40000001100000
Nic DowdX0054,55%3303000,71000000120000
Ryan StromeX0036,92%6552000,42000000052000
Tony DeAngeloX000,00%021000,28000001100000
Taylor RaddyshX000,00%100000,35000000033000
Kevin Labanc X00100.00%131000,31000000053000
Craig SmithX0069,23%1342000,37000000052000
Ross Colton X0054,55%2220000,49000000053000
Lucas WallmarkX0052,38%2101000,51000000052000
Adam PelechX000,00%005000,00000000055000
Brett PesceX000,00%005000,00000000055000
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%004000,00000000055000
Ryan GravesX000,00%017000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy51400,8733,89293001915056000,000050000
Alex Nedeljkovic10000,8334,831200163000,000005000

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston Matthews X4224-19533143714,29%16816,970112900002
Morgan RiellyX4134-42036104410,00%59824,55123110000017
Oliver BjorkstrandX4134-10024185105,56%06516,201013800000
Brayden Point X4303-20012132823,08%37017,3810131000000
Zach HymanX41230006590411,11%08120,3200007000017
Anthony ManthaX4112-2205372514,29%16516,330110700005
Jake MuzzinX4022-340758220,00%98721,6602201000008
Mitch MarnerX4011-300829270,00%06917,3500021000000
Drake BathersonX4011-200147290,00%14410,910000000000
Byron FroeseX3000000000000,00%010,290000000001
Alex GoligoskiX4000-500563210,00%69523,7800017000018
Brett ConnollyX4000-320433210,00%24210,550000000008
Nikita ZaitsevX4000-355330110,00%46616,630000000003
Mattias Janmark X4000-460406140,00%25714,200000000014
Pierre Engvall (R)X4000-240211010,00%44410,930000000000
Warren Foegele X4000-300213250,00%15012,5900000000117
Andreas JohnssonX4000-420215120,00%0368,980000100000
Trevor MooreX4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Mario FerraroX4000-240331310,00%47719,230000700008
Justin HollX4000-120550000,00%66014,900000000000
Kevin Bahl (R)X4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston Matthews X0058,97%7842001,18001001100001
Morgan RiellyX000,00%052000,81000001400000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0050,00%431001,23000000120000
Brayden Point X0046,81%4740000,86000000011000
Zach HymanX0075,00%412000,74000001100000
Anthony ManthaX0044,44%923000,61000000011000
Jake MuzzinX000,00%001000,46000000240000
Mitch MarnerX0044,44%2770000,29000000043000
Drake BathersonX000,00%040000,46000000041000
Byron FroeseX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%016000,00000000044000
Brett ConnollyX000,00%011000,00000000044000
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%001000,00000100044000
Mattias Janmark X000,00%101000,00000000044000
Pierre Engvall (R)X0031,82%2201000,00000000044000
Warren Foegele X0031,43%3500000,00000000044000
Andreas JohnssonX0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Trevor MooreX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Mario FerraroX000,00%002000,00000000044000
Justin HollX000,00%004000,00000000044000
Kevin Bahl (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen40400,8724,50240001814171000,000040000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias PetterssonX12871544014840234020,00%422718,9512394100003
Brock Boeser X12761354010843122716,28%122418,6620234200000
Ivan BarbashevX124711-560261127102014,81%623619,66314838000035
Jack RoslovicX125510-20081729101517,24%119716,4212373600000
Bo HorvatX12369000131623101513,04%422718,88022442000014
Gustav Forsling X120771601519141070,00%1227522,93011439000028
Mike ReillyX12055320131314360,00%922718,9401154000003
Adam Gaudette X12224140610202910,00%118715,61011431000219
Radim SimekX12134160191345625,00%1222318,5500000000028
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X12123-340176215184,76%315112,620000000000
Trevor ZegrasX12033-5100411217160,00%615412,840000000000
Calen Addison (R)X1211220061211619,09%1523019,2100044100001
Shane Pinto (R)X12112-460141715546,67%315913,2301103000032
Brayden McNabbX12011-760222911250,00%1321517,8800000000024
Justin SchultzX12011-72051112670,00%1128223,50000040000027
Eetu LuostarinenX120110558512140,00%212510,440000000000
Colin BlackwellX120110207312860,00%2988,1600000000010
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X12000-38010423460,00%313311,070000900001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias PetterssonX3056,25%16136021,32010000250210
Brock Boeser X0143,75%16202011,16000002200102
Ivan BarbashevX1055,56%5472000,93000000051012
Jack RoslovicX1148,33%18063001,02000000210020
Bo HorvatX0054,63%22784000,79000001200000
Gustav Forsling X000,00%0415000,510000000125000
Mike ReillyX000,00%0311000,440000000124000
Adam Gaudette X0045,45%1181000,43000000055000
Radim SimekX000,00%032000,36000000170001
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X0033,33%935000,400000000103000
Trevor ZegrasX0058,33%1291000,390000002120000
Calen Addison (R)X000,00%019000,17000000088000
Shane Pinto (R)X0045,45%8823000,25000000033001
Brayden McNabbX000,00%0111000,0900000001210000
Justin SchultzX000,00%0611000,070000000128000
Eetu LuostarinenX0046,74%9233000,160000100123000
Colin BlackwellX0050,00%410000,200000000125000
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X0047,06%3473000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko94410,9162,865450026311144010,000093210
Pavel Francouz31200,8943,3617900109447000,000039000

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3