Connexion

Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Filip GustavssonChicago Blackhawks63461610.9212.503790011581995972351.000116320110
2Jake OettingerNew York Rangers67431680.9351.984028601332044962330.720256616110
3Darcy KuemperBuffalo Sabres64421660.9352.093871441352064995200.786146418022
4Frederik AndersenToronto Maple Leafs65421560.9372.1138692213621701041610.828296318511
5Connor HellebuyckVancouver Canucks5040730.9401.82304122921544740210.667245031611
6Igor ShesterkinNew York Islanders67392260.9312.234006011492163993320.720256517000
7Jacob MarkstromWashington Capitals58371730.9381.943435031111794882320.700105625410
8Juuse SarosDetroit Redwings67372280.9292.173987041442020937210.40056715100
9Sergei BobrovskyNashville Predators54371240.9332.083226621121670799310.83365329110
10Marc-Andre FleuryLos Angeles Kings67362380.9222.4740320516621191022510.700406715111
11Alexandar GeorgievColorado Avalanche64352130.9282.333683221431981960530.769135923000
12Philipp GrubauerWinnipeg Jets60351680.9332.043587211221832834410.640255824000
13Tristan JarryOttawa Senators62342080.9262.253712011391875890430.667186022000
14Carter Hart Calgary Flames69342170.9252.4237690315220321020210.781325725000
15Andrei VasilevskiyTampa Bay Lightning54331740.9401.913276251041720818000.714145415000
16Ilya Sorokin Arizona Coyotes65332380.9242.413882021562047922420.641396314302
17Ville HussoSt. Louis Blues55301860.9302.173260601181695795131.00035428000
18Linus UllmarkColumbus Blue Jackets4429860.9322.22264743981445669500.710314339134
19Vitek VanecekLas Vegas Golden Knights63282770.9272.3837381711482022942530.704276120113
20Thatcher DemkoColumbus Blue Jackets3927930.9411.83232424711207577300.42973943100
21Jeremy SwaymanNew Jersey Devils55262250.9272.323212221241695794140.611185213000
22Adin HillDallas Stars63263430.9172.593701211601923987130.750206317000
23Ilya Samsonov Boston Bruins572617110.9232.463373201381785888210.730375428000
24Karel Vejmelka Philadelphia Flyers51252150.9152.713099021401644780000.667245116000
25Samuel Montembeault Florida Panthers47231850.8993.242778601501486772210.643144623000
26Elvis MerzlikinsEdmonton Oilers682328130.9182.68389417017421311071410.613316319000
27Stuart Skinner Vancouver Canucks3122810.9352.0818772065997491100.818113151111
28Cam TalbotMontreal Canadiens 52222730.9132.743154211441664816300.808265213000
29Pyotr KochetkovFlorida Panthers38191520.9162.58218603941115572431.00083646000
30Anton ForsbergPittsburgh Penguins65183290.9242.6436870216221211019540.690295626000
31Jordan BinningtonSt. Louis Blues28181000.9222.5816764172923462000.83362854100
32Kaapo Kahkonen Carolina Hurricanes48172550.9192.592801001211494690220.75084832000
33Joonas KorpisaloSan Jose Sharks57173440.9003.173241411711711841420.733155419000
34Jack CampbellMinnesota Wild531524120.9262.383177021261700832210.622455130000
35Jake AllenWinnipeg Jets2414630.9162.7813820064758378211.00042458000
36Martin JonesBoston Bruins29141310.9182.5716362070857424000.88992854000
37John GibsonSeattle Kraken48132750.9043.112664021381445750300.917124614000
38Dan VladarNashville Predators29131420.9132.8417310282944458010.706172953000
39James ReimerOttawa Senators2212620.9222.4712650152665309110.727112260000
40Antti RaantaLas Vegas Golden Knights2211810.9242.4812362151672329010.85772160000
41Yaroslav AskarovCarolina Hurricanes36112210.8714.041946611311012518200.60053421000
42Semyon VarlamovColorado Avalanche23111020.9083.151259006672138930002359000
43Kevin LankinenArizona Coyotes2011610.9112.841118215359329210001963000
44Joseph WollToronto Maple Leafs1911800.9053.061097025659132120001963000
45Casey DeSmithAnaheim Ducks42102740.8933.392498201411323617310.66764032000
46Calvin Petersen Anaheim Ducks33101560.9202.50194640811010486010.769393146000
47Jonathan QuickBuffalo Sabres1810710.9342.1610830039588291310.800101864000
48Brian ElliottDetroit Redwings189420.9063.119660050532267011.00031567000
49Logan ThompsonMontreal Canadiens 3091920.9073.0517912091981439200.75083052000
50Robin LehnerChicago Blackhawks1991000.8823.691138207059331121001963000
51Alex NedeljkovicTampa Bay Lightning2291120.9102.8913280164711344110.88992260200
52David RittichSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)2481120.8774.1012872088714372001.00092326000
53Matt MurrayDallas Stars228920.9003.1012602165649343110.87581961000
54Mackenzie BlackwoodNew Jersey Devils2481500.8913.1713260170641328001.00032330000
55Jaxson StauberCharlotte Checkers (CAR)2381220.8803.9812684284699358220.50082211000
56Anthony StolarzPhiladelphia Flyers197630.9062.991044005255229111001666000
57Spencer KnightLos Angeles Kings177530.9172.669472042505236100.50081567000
58Charlie LindgrenNew York Rangers166810.8903.31926015146324610001665000
59Dustin WolfPittsburgh Penguins2851620.8893.891281218374539400022655000
60Devon LeviPalm Springs (SEA)2641730.8834.00143900968204491200247000
61Laurent BrossoitBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)1741010.8783.79967006150125401021750000
62Aaron DellCalgary Flames2641510.8694.3812052088672393200.60052549000
63Jon GilliesSan Jose Sharks94200.9042.374300017177920100534000
64Isaiah SavilleLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)134720.8424.337060051323173000.3333130000
65Ivan ProsvetovBakersfield Condors (EDM)2241120.8744.2610280073578321000.77891851000
66Scott WedgewoodNew Jersey Devils83300.8863.534250025219110101.0006739000
67Connor Ingram Tampa Bay Lightning63300.8933.14363001917780001.000367000
68Mack GuzdaLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)22000.9382.001200046432100020000
69Trent MinerIowa Wild (MIN)102200.8564.4635020261811080100343000
70Calvin PickardAnaheim Ducks81600.8475.31350203120298200083000
71Louis DomingueIowa Wild (MIN)31200.9252.3517900793470000318000
72Dylan FergusonPalm Springs (SEA)11000.9143.00600033515000015000
73Olivier RodrigueLaval Rocket (MTL)10000.76910.59170031360000017000
74Cayden PrimeauEdmonton Oilers10010.8333.936100424130000112000
75Malcolm SubbanMinnesota Wild10100.77310.71280052213000013000
76Vadim ZherenkoUtica Comets (VAN)10100.8167.00600073819000010000
77Eetu MakniemiIowa Wild (MIN)50200.8484.6218220149249000024000