Connexion

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win - Matchs joués minimum: 7

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Filip GustavssonChicago Blackhawks63461610.9212.503790011581995972351.000116320110
2Jake OettingerNew York Rangers67431680.9351.984028601332044962330.720256616110
3Darcy KuemperBuffalo Sabres64421660.9352.093871441352064995200.786146418022
4Frederik AndersenToronto Maple Leafs65421560.9372.1138692213621701041610.828296318511
5Connor HellebuyckVancouver Canucks5040730.9401.82304122921544740210.667245031611
6Igor ShesterkinNew York Islanders67392260.9312.234006011492163993320.720256517000
7Jacob MarkstromWashington Capitals58371730.9381.943435031111794882320.700105625410
8Juuse SarosDetroit Redwings67372280.9292.173987041442020937210.40056715100
9Sergei BobrovskyNashville Predators54371240.9332.083226621121670799310.83365329110
10Marc-Andre FleuryLos Angeles Kings67362380.9222.4740320516621191022510.700406715111