Connexion

Tous Statistiques des gardiens Mineure En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Joel HoferRockford IceHogs (CHI)2216510.9192.96133700668114242100221212
2Arvid HolmBinghamton Devils (NJD)1810620.9082.77110500515552660200180031
3David RittichSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)159420.9132.9888601445032501000150232
4Troy GrosenickBelleville Senators (OTT)159510.8963.3489700504792531100158000
5Samuel ErssonSpringfield Thunderbirds (FLO)137510.9123.1879300424762270000130112
6Akira SchmidMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)136520.9112.9579320394402132000130110
7Chris DriedgerBelleville Senators (OTT)85210.9172.714870022264136010086101
8Zane McIntyreSyracuse Crunch (TBL)105500.8853.7060000373221523000100000
9Spencer MartinSan Antonio Rampage (COL)73310.8983.124420023225129000070100
10Petr MrazekGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)62400.9043.48362202121889010060101
11Joe VrbeticHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)62310.8863.50326001916679010060001
12Mads Sogaard Ontario Reign (LAK)62310.8834.223700026223124100063000
13Dylan FergusonPalm Springs (SEA)62310.9213.123650019241127010060000
14Ivan Fedotov Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)62310.8884.30349002522496000060000
15Keith KinkaidHershey Bears (WSH)51310.9033.19301001616581000050100
16Pheonix CopleySan Diego Gulls (ANA)41210.9122.99241001213761010041010
17Adam ScheelRockford IceHogs (CHI)10100.7936.006000629130000122000
18Jonas Johansson San Diego Gulls (ANA)10010.8724.41680053924000014000
19Keith PetruzzelliMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)10000.7503.1619001420000013000
20Kai EdmondsSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)10000.9004.802500220100000015000
21Joey DaccordBelleville Senators (OTT)10000.7507.501600282000009000
22Jiri PateraLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)10001.00001200051000006000
23Zachary SawchenkoHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)10000.8005.71420042013000006000