Connexion

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win - Matchs joués minimum: 7

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Marc-Andre FleuryDallas Stars2415630.9262.2314830155740352500.0000240433
2Darcy KuemperFlorida Panthers2213610.9003.1712860068682334300.0000220112
3Semyon VarlamovColorado Avalanche1710700.9152.7610232047553282010.0000170330
4Cam TalbotMontreal Canadiens 169520.8973.429842056546266010.0000162301
5Connor HellebuyckColumbus Blue Jackets147520.9352.049102031480229100.0000140332
6Mackenzie BlackwoodNew Jersey Devils137420.9242.458342034450208000.0000130140
7Jordan BinningtonSt-Louis Blues126600.9063.017172136385172110.0000120011
8Thatcher DemkoVancouver Canucks94410.9162.875440026311144010.000093210