Connexion

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win - Matchs joués minimum: 4

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Linus UllmarkColumbus Blue Jackets1411210.9302.1683400304281990000140113
2Ilya Sorokin Arizona Coyotes169700.9272.3599720395352602000160301
3Frederik AndersenToronto Maple Leafs139310.9322.0382922284121830100130310
4Connor HellebuyckVancouver Canucks98100.9581.335412012289148000092411
5Filip GustavssonChicago Blackhawks137330.9162.5580001344061991100130110
6Darcy KuemperBuffalo Sabres104600.9262.1957500212841391000102022
7Jacob MarkstromWashington Capitals74300.9541.445010012259119010073410
8Vitek VanecekLas Vegas Golden Knights94410.9222.405510022282124200091113
9Juuse SarosDetroit Redwings73310.9052.854210020210105100070100
10Marc-Andre FleuryLos Angeles Kings62310.9352.113690013200100010060111