Connexion

Super classement Mineure

Rang actuel Dernier rang Nom de l’équipe Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11San Jose Barracuda36820003926
22Rockford IceHogs28730004033
33Belleville Senators25720103633
44Syracuse Crunch24550004637
55Binghamton Devils17530203231
66Milwaukee Admirals11450103032
77Ontario Reign6440102632
88San Antonio Rampage6330101923
99Springfield Thunderbirds6450102936
1010Lehigh Valley Phantoms4230102225
1111Grand Rapids Griffins4240002022
1212Palm Springs 2230101520
1313Hartford Wolf Pack1230101824
1414Stockton Heat00000000
1515Charlotte Checkers00000000
1616Tucson Roadrunners00000000
1717Bridgeport Sound Tigers00000000
1818Laval Rocket00000000
1919Bakersfield Condors00000000
2020Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins 00000000
2121Tulsa Oilers 00000000
2222Toronto Marlies00000000
2323Manitoba Moose00000000
2424Cleveland Monsters00000000
2525Iowa Wild00000000
2626Utica Comets 00000000
2727Texas Stars00000000
2828Rochester Americans 00000000
2929Chicago Wolves00000000
3030San Diego Gulls0120201318
3131Hershey Bears0130101216
3232Providence Bruins -7130101627