Connexion

Super classement Pro

Rang actuel Dernier rang Nom de l’équipe Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Dallas Stars26520303729
22St-Louis Blues23550003729
33Columbus Blue Jackets20640002220
44Montreal Canadiens 18550004845
55New Jersey Devils16540102525
66Florida Panthers15640004244
77Vancouver Canucks13550002628
88Anaheim Ducks8340002526
99Carolina Hurricanes6340001618
1010Minnesota Wild6220201315
1111Detroit Redwings3240001619
1212New York Rangers00000000
1313Nashville Predators00000000
1414Ottawa Senators00000000
1515Calgary Flames00000000
1616Arizona Coyotes00000000
1717New York Islanders00000000
1818Washington Capitals00000000
1919Boston Bruins00000000
2020Edmonton Oilers00000000
2121Pittsburgh Penguins00000000
2222San Jose Sharks00000000
2323Winnipeg Jets00000000
2424Los Angeles Kings00000000
2525Philadelphie Flyers00000000
2626Buffalo Sabres00000000
2727Seattle Kraken00000000
2828Chicago Blackhawks-2240002230
2929Las Vegas Golden Knights-4130101018
3030Colorado Avalanche-5460001936
3131Tampa Bay Lightning-5140001220
3232Toronto Maple Leafs-904000918