Connexion

Super classement Pro

Rang actuel Dernier rang Nom de l’équipe Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Vancouver Canucks26720102621
22Toronto Maple Leafs21540102620
33Chicago Blackhawks19520302625
44Arizona Coyotes11450102526
55New York Rangers11210301210
66Buffalo Sabres11450102224
77Columbus Blue Jackets7440201724
88Nashville Predators6230101516
99Winnipeg Jets6220201719
1010Los Angeles Kings6230101314
1111Las Vegas Golden Knights6450101825
1212Detroit Redwings4330101420
1313Washington Capitals1450101526
1414Florida Panthers00000000
1515Calgary Flames00000000
1616Carolina Hurricanes00000000
1717New York Islanders00000000
1818Colorado Avalanche00000000
1919Montreal Canadiens 00000000
2020Anaheim Ducks00000000
2121Boston Bruins00000000
2222Edmonton Oilers00000000
2323Pittsburgh Penguins00000000
2424San Jose Sharks00000000
2525New Jersey Devils00000000
2626Minnesota Wild00000000
2727Philadelphia Flyers00000000
2828Dallas Stars00000000
2929Seattle Kraken00000000
3030Tampa Bay Lightning-2240001422
3131Ottawa Senators-502020815
3232St. Louis Blues-703010412