Connexion

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des gardiens Mineure En ordre décroissant par Win - Matchs joués minimum: 22

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor Ingram Syracuse Crunch (TBL)4129840.9082.852446601161263616220.6673410032
2Pheonix CopleySan Diego Gulls (ANA)4327970.9262.26262541991336616210.67928431755
3Spencer MartinSan Antonio Rampage (COL)42261240.9272.29254304971323655310.727114201321
4Jiri PateraLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)3926850.9023.122326011211231615200.3333392321
5Alex LyonBakersfield Condors (EDM)44251340.8993.402614601481472717120.66712440232
6Petr MrazekGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)44241280.9053.142635001381460674110.8336440532
7Dylan FergusonPalm Springs (SEA)39241320.9073.032338001181264644010.77818390215
8Jaroslav HalakOntario Reign (LAK)45221760.9013.332722611511523690511.0007450203
9Victor BrattstromStockton Heat (CGY)42221730.9102.782523411171304728311.00010420543
10Joel HoferRockford IceHogs (CHI)37211420.9143.062236011141318661410.7147377622