Connexion

Tous Statistiques des gardiens Mineure En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Pheonix CopleySan Diego Gulls (ANA)714514120.9212.5243264118222941059210.64734714010
2Petr MrazekGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)764320130.9033.1245540123724531120410.84626760101
3Dylan FergusonPalm Springs (SEA)72412460.9062.9942890021422721171110.77322720000
4Spencer MartinSan Antonio Rampage (COL)764024120.9252.3746080518224141217620.55618760100
5Keith KinkaidHershey Bears (WSH)69382470.9003.2641594122622521132630.90521690100
6Joel HoferRockford IceHogs (CHI)67372550.9083.1140544221022871151610.83318679212
7Alex LyonEdmonton Oilers66372340.9043.15391910120621501064320.75016660000
8Victor BrattstromStockton Heat (CGY)74372970.9022.86436112320821281151510.84219740000
9Nico DawsTulsa Oilers (STL)76363190.9033.1645432123924651243020.72711760000
10Joe VrbeticHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)58361550.9033.203390611811875914220.692135818001
11Akira SchmidMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)58341930.9093.033442001741904947410.947195620110
12Ukko Pekka LuukkonenBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)69323340.9053.0041206220621791042131.00014697000
13Jiri PateraLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)49311260.9043.062925011491549770200.33334927000
14Matthew VillaltaCleveland Monsters (CLB)723130110.8903.6343046026023741177521.0008724000
15Connor Ingram Tampa Bay Lightning47301250.9082.892807601351466712220.6673477000
16Felix SandstromProvidence Bruins (BOS)65302690.9092.9139030118920701079230.731266511000
17Antoine BibeauToronto Marlies (TOR)752936100.8963.1143812122721801166740.64314750000
18Michael HutchinsonRochester Americans (BUF)76283990.9003.1045624023623701223250.62516760000
19Olle Eriksson EkTexas Stars (DAL)73283690.8943.4843454025223741225420.3333730000
20Eric ComrieManitoba Moose (WIN)51272030.9003.293031401661659784100.88995026000
21Arvid HolmBinghamton Devils (NJD)48261480.9152.832924011381617826400.640254816031
22Erik KallgrenTucson Roadrunners (ARI)45231450.9053.172615401381455756200.625164333000
23Louis DomingueIowa Wild (MIN)58223060.9013.303454401901912909250.61118580000
24Olivier RodrigueLaval Rocket (MTL)65223580.8953.5537740122321281098420.73315650000
25Jakub SkarekUtica Comets (VAN)43211450.9182.712459001111351667020.636114036000
26Samuel ErssonSpringfield Thunderbirds (FLO)46201880.9082.892722411311431691310.70824460112
27Troy GrosenickBelleville Senators (OTT)30181100.8913.46171540999054831100304000
28Scott WedgewoodNew Jersey Devils2817920.9182.3416924366803358210.7504280000
29Justus AnnunenSpringfield Thunderbirds (FLO)3317850.9072.9518502191982493220.83363046000
30David RittichSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)3316980.9112.92201360981104547220.77818331232
31Zane McIntyreSyracuse Crunch (TBL)30151130.9072.8917470184899468101.00032947000
32Ivan Fedotov Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)2515640.9092.5815096165715337300.8336250000
33Vadim ZherenkoUtica Comets (VAN)25141010.9142.8715062072833459001.0004259000
34Jon GilliesSan Jose Sharks1914320.9073.2211570062667318300.733151914000
35Christopher GibsonManitoba Moose (WIN)28121310.8923.4215782090837415301.00052650000
36Sebastian CossaTucson Roadrunners (ARI)35121750.8933.562008601191113607300.800153343000
37Yaroslav AskarovCarolina Hurricanes1811330.9033.2110672057589311200.81811163000
38Yaniv PeretsCharlotte Checkers (CAR)23111020.9002.98133102666593574100233000
39Chris DriedgerBelleville Senators (OTT)28101340.8953.3815960090860425010.80052725101
40Malcolm SubbanMinnesota Wild1710500.9052.999620048507265011.00031543000
41Keith PetruzzelliMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)2110820.8903.9111650076689366200.66762056000
42Kai EdmondsSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)2310940.8963.5913390080767423210.700102352000
43Eetu MakniemiIowa Wild (MIN)2010910.9082.9912062060655349310.50042043000
44Joey DaccordBelleville Senators (OTT)2310910.8903.4312580072655342200.66731947000
45Hunter ShepardChicago Wolves (GKN)179620.8883.8810210066591295001.0003170000
46Arvid SoderblomHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)127410.9092.867350035384221021.0009123000
47William ChristopoulosProvidence Bruins (BOS)136320.9352.33720402843223901001158001
48Adam ScheelRockford IceHogs (CHI)95310.9162.9854320273211992000967000
49Dustin TokarskiChicago Wolves (GKN)105230.8963.76590003735717400001049000
50Jonas Johansson San Diego Gulls (ANA)54100.9172.573032013157780000571000
51Remi PoirierCharlotte Checkers (CAR)83310.8644.0939620271991071000812000
52Jaxson StauberCharlotte Checkers (CAR)143900.8853.73773004841622901001240000
53Mitchell WeeksHershey Bears (WSH)83310.8833.674090025214127110.4005769000
54David TendeckLaval Rocket (MTL)173710.8813.528182048405216010.57171161000
55Ivan ProsvetovBakersfield Condors (EDM)103430.9172.466110125303168000.5002103000
56Clay Stevenson Cleveland Monsters (CLB)62110.9242.142800010132720000472000
57Devin CooleyPalm Springs (SEA)82300.9122.263180112136721000472000
58Evan Fitzpatrick Texas Stars (DAL)52100.9242.12227008105640000373000
59Kyle Keyser Utica Comets (VAN)122810.8774.786284050408203000.33331131000
60Zachary SawchenkoHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)102510.8993.4848300282761401000655000
61Filip LindbergStockton Heat (CGY)61200.9032.402502110103531000274000
62Anthony StolarzPhiladelphia Flyers21100.9203.001200067533000020000
63Dylan GarandWilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT)41000.8713.781430097030001.0003175000
64Alex StalockGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)30000.69710.915500103390000076000
65Daniil TarasovRochester Americans (BUF)20000.61511.11270051360000076000
66Mike RobinsonSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)30100.8474.581180095935000019000
67Tommy NappierSyracuse Crunch (TBL)20000.9092.14280011120000022000
68Arturs SilovsToronto Marlies (TOR)80100.8654.41177001396470000175000
69Lukas DostalSpringfield Thunderbirds (FLO)10000.9382.402500116100000030000
70Cale MorrisBakersfield Condors (EDM)10000.7786.3219002920000021000
71Brandon BussiTulsa Oilers (STL)30000.8824.625200434190000076000
72Cayden PrimeauEdmonton Oilers20200.9132.50480022390100052000
73Mack GuzdaLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)10000.8246.432800317100000048000
74Strauss MannLaval Rocket (MTL)10001.0000100001050000015000
75Jacob KucharskiHershey Bears (WSH)10000.8754.2928002167100007000
76Hugo AlnefeltChicago Wolves (GKN)10001.00001800031000003000