Connexion

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des gardiens Mineure En ordre décroissant par Win - Matchs joués minimum: 7

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Pheonix CopleySan Diego Gulls (ANA)714514120.9212.5243264118222941059210.64734714010
2Petr MrazekGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)764320130.9033.1245540123724531120410.84626760101
3Dylan FergusonPalm Springs (SEA)72412460.9062.9942890021422721171110.77322720000
4Spencer MartinSan Antonio Rampage (COL)764024120.9252.3746080518224141217620.55618760100
5Keith KinkaidHershey Bears (WSH)69382470.9003.2641594122622521132630.90521690100
6Joel HoferRockford IceHogs (CHI)67372550.9083.1140544221022871151610.83318679212
7Alex LyonEdmonton Oilers66372340.9043.15391910120621501064320.75016660000
8Victor BrattstromStockton Heat (CGY)74372970.9022.86436112320821281151510.84219740000
9Nico DawsTulsa Oilers (STL)76363190.9033.1645432123924651243020.72711760000
10Joe VrbeticHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)58361550.9033.203390611811875914220.692135818001