Connexion

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew TkachukX7538-46010731171516,13%411917,0430351400000
Jesper Bratt X7437500353181512,90%211516,3900011000000
Yanni GourdeX7325-42095213714,29%412818,2802211400008
J.T. CompherX72354001320256138,00%713419,21000010000118
Noah DobsonX7055255578760,00%1619327,61011015000019
Ryan Fitzgerald X721302047134315,38%38512,080000000006
Cody McLeodX7123-14012618285,56%17610,870000000001
Will Reilly (R)X503302210639130,00%710821,690111600006
Yegor Chinakhov (R)X7202520136112418,18%412217,3700001000004
Brandon HawkinsX7112-1008611659,09%37510,650000000000
Adam Beckman (R)X7022-240734120,00%17410,550000000000
Jeremy GroleauX7022055445130,00%813419,14000010000011
Teemu KivihalmeX7022300131120,00%2294,080000000000
Joona Koppanen X7101-2559381512,50%47310,470000000000
Peter CehlarikX7011-2006312060,00%49413,4100000000018
Jimmy OlignyX7011-595968010,00%511716,700000800008
Evgenii DadonovX7011-30037116140,00%311816,8101131400000
Ben YoudsX70112205109230,00%316423,50000112000116
Brendan LeipsicX7000000101010,00%0111,6400000000110
Joshua AndersonX7000-600633010,00%59613,790000000005
Oskar SteenX7000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew TkachukX00100.00%372011,34000000000100
Jesper Bratt X1030,00%1093001,22000000000010
Yanni GourdeX1053,33%13525000,78000000000010
J.T. CompherX0054,04%16122000,74000000000100
Noah DobsonX000,00%077000,52001000000001
Ryan Fitzgerald X0150,00%5420000,71000000033001
Cody McLeodX0135,56%4531000,79000000055100
Will Reilly (R)X000,00%004000,55002000053000
Yegor Chinakhov (R)X000,00%1001000,33000000000000
Brandon HawkinsX10100.00%130000,54000000055010
Adam Beckman (R)X0033,33%322000,54000000073000
Jeremy GroleauX000,00%002000,30000100072000
Teemu KivihalmeX000,00%000001,40000000270000
Joona Koppanen X00100.00%103000,27000010055001
Peter CehlarikX0050,00%441000,21000000073000
Jimmy OlignyX000,00%002000,17000010072000
Evgenii DadonovX0033,33%902000,17000000000000
Ben YoudsX000,00%026000,12000000075000
Brendan LeipsicX00100.00%100000,00000000077000
Joshua AndersonX000,00%002000,00000000077000
Oskar SteenX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren73400,9173,014190021254129110,000070100

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason SpezzaX6246-20041119111310,53%412921,54123214000015
Cliff PuX6235-140196185011,11%112019,9411231400017
Antoine MorandX622430048339166,06%311418,940000000015
Jonathan Ang X630332042174917,65%26711,230000100000
Brandon HagelX6213-2001031562113,33%412320,44101214000015
Ivan Chukarov (R)X6033275703120,00%36010,040110000001
Derek HulakX61121003030333,33%1609,920000000000
Cole Perfetti (R)X6112-65597189125,56%210918,2000001200007
Matej Pekar (R)X602211155213460,00%1599,810000000000
Devante StephensX61010209333133,33%811619,35101110000011
Justin BaileyX6011-6008515470,00%310818,0000011300005
Zachary Uens (R)X6011-280426340,00%1012520,760000900001
Brian LashoffX6011-300365230,00%612721,24011317000015
Colton BeckX6011300426220,00%06110,100000000000
Casey Fitzgerald (R)X6011-320216000,00%17312,1500000000010
Chad RuhwedelX1000000032000,00%01817,780000100000
Cole Moberg (R)X60001115333410,00%57412,390000000001
William BorgenX6000-320837320,00%1512721,25000117000015
Jonathan DavidssonX6000000000000,00%010,250000000000
Cameron HebigX6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Raphael Lavoie (R)X6000-6958213160,00%310116,8800001300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason SpezzaX1059,57%14133000,93000000011000
Cliff PuX0083,33%611000,84000000011010
Antoine MorandX0050,00%5240000,70000000210001
Jonathan Ang X0046,51%4332000,89000000011200
Brandon HagelX0058,33%1241000,49000000032010
Ivan Chukarov (R)X000,00%001001,00000010062010
Derek HulakX0060,00%513000,67000001100000
Cole Perfetti (R)X0056,84%9523000,37000100031000
Matej Pekar (R)X000,00%141000,68001000260000
Devante StephensX100,00%006000,17000000022000
Justin BaileyX0033,33%930000,19000000063000
Zachary Uens (R)X000,00%004000,16000000063000
Brian LashoffX000,00%005000,16000000061000
Colton BeckX0080,00%531000,33000000061000
Casey Fitzgerald (R)X000,00%003000,27000000062000
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%002000,00000000011000
Cole Moberg (R)X000,00%004000,00001000066000
William BorgenX000,00%026000,00000000066000
Jonathan DavidssonX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Cameron HebigX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Raphael Lavoie (R)X0025,00%822000,00001000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson (R)62400,8963,34360002019396000,000060001

Stockton Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frederick GaudreauX114913-500111531113812,90%325222,90336623000227
Casey MitelstadtX116612-260151058142510,34%420218,34134923000218
Clark BishopX11371045513123612248,33%819717,9312341900004
Connor McMichael (R)X11549412018153381415,15%719417,6221331900000
Luke GlendeningX5358220108155720,00%613126,27123212000013
Ondrej KaseX6347-60099226713,64%410417,2632541100015
Tobias RiederX113361609143810267,89%315213,780000100000
Steven LorentzX112465551212346175,88%619817,9701131900007
Logan ShawX112351009111471214,29%815313,900000100003
Trevor van RiemsdykX11055500101615830,00%2128325,75022325000225
Jake MassieX11044340151110470,00%2230427,64022127000024
Phillip Di GuiseppeX1112314022102411174,17%314713,360000000000
Oskari LaaksonenX11022-58012610480,00%921219,23000015000110
Josh WesleyX6101-110104236233,33%710116,900000200004
John LeonardX11101-6603412498,33%2928,350000000003
Connor Mackey (R)X11011-50011119540,00%1723321,21000015000019
Brendan WoodsX4000000000000,00%020,590000000002
Angus Crookshank (R)X4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
David Cotton (R)X4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nick Perbix (R)X7000-255262100,00%28912,730000000003
Cooper ZechX9000-175254230,00%710411,580000400003
Radim ZohornaX11000-260602100,00%0302,750000100000
Patrick BrownX11000-6008710530,00%91049,430000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frederick GaudreauX1054,69%19293001,03000001300020
Casey MitelstadtX2057,14%21118001,19000000011111
Clark BishopX0045,81%15553001,01000010021003
Connor McMichael (R)X0060,00%5112000,93000000011101
Luke GlendeningX1054,55%14331001,22000000022110
Ondrej KaseX1027,27%1172001,35000000310100
Tobias RiederX0048,65%7492000,79000003300010
Steven LorentzX0144,44%931000,61000100051000
Logan ShawX1055,56%942000,65000000011001
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%048000,350000000113000
Jake MassieX000,00%0110000,260000000112000
Phillip Di GuiseppeX0075,00%493000,41000000091000
Oskari LaaksonenX000,00%013000,190000000111000
Josh WesleyX000,00%014000,20000200033000
John LeonardX0050,00%611000,22000000088000
Connor Mackey (R)X000,00%004000,090000000116000
Brendan WoodsX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Angus Crookshank (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
David Cotton (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Nick Perbix (R)X000,00%005000,00000010077000
Cooper ZechX000,00%002000,00001000099000
Radim ZohornaX0016,67%600000,0000000001111000
Patrick BrownX0055,36%11222000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Callum Booth116500,9203,166642035436212100,0000110200

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Devin ShoreX95914-12016225612278,93%522825,29033822000015
Travis BoydX966122007173061720,00%515717,4120251700004
Antti SuomelaX9369175662642011,54%515917,6302231600000
Connor DewarX95385007439102112,82%311913,220000000000
Ryan CarpenterX95270201572541420,00%316418,23101322000115
Tim SchallerX925702096319196,45%215617,3811242200017
J.C Beaudin (R)X9246140101218101011,11%416117,8901111700000
Matthew Kiersted (R)X9145-16014132212124,55%1423425,95011324000013
Maxwell WillmanX905542011919290,00%312714,120000000015
Gabriel GagneX931452019897933,33%812113,430000000000
Jordan GrossX8033140686610,00%312215,290000000000
Dakota MermisX9022-62031215620,00%918720,74000216000010
Connor CarrickX80110408107580,00%815919,9100001600007
Bode WildeX8011540465530,00%718222,8000001800003
Mason GeertsenX1000-200012200,00%51818,420000000002
Marcus Pettersson X2000200321010,00%23618,180000600002
Michael KarowX2000000000000,00%010,260000000000
Chris BigrasX6000400001000,00%1233,760000000000
Alex BelzileX8000000000000,00%000,000000000000
AJ Greer (R)X9000-20034112110,00%2869,510000000004
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X9000300351020,00%912413,7500000000016
Julien NantelX9000-200152210,00%0323,590000100000
Justin KirklandX9000-2205281100,00%3819,000000000000
Cameron Morrison (R)X9000-200000000,00%060,620000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Devin ShoreX1056,40%25085011,23000000120110
Travis BoydX2055,07%13871011,53000000032100
Antti SuomelaX0055,56%942001,13001000064002
Connor DewarX0043,86%5752001,35000000011010
Ryan CarpenterX1041,67%1223010,85000000000100
Tim SchallerX0058,33%1274000,90000000052001
J.C Beaudin (R)X0057,14%761000,75000000022010
Matthew Kiersted (R)X010,00%059000,43000000043001
Maxwell WillmanX0066,67%650000,79000000091000
Gabriel GagneX0016,67%614000,66000000011011
Jordan GrossX000,00%007000,49000000180000
Dakota MermisX000,00%058000,21000000091000
Connor CarrickX000,00%015000,13000000085000
Bode WildeX000,00%036000,11000000085000
Mason GeertsenX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Marcus Pettersson X000,00%000000,00000000063000
Michael KarowX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Chris BigrasX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Alex BelzileX000,00%000000,00000000088000
AJ Greer (R)X0033,33%623000,00000000099000
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X000,00%014000,00000000099000
Julien NantelX0046,15%1300000,00000000099000
Justin KirklandX0048,61%7221000,00000000099000
Cameron Morrison (R)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Dipietro94500,8993,545422032316155110,000090100

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Juho LammikkoX63811520881341223,08%310918,12011010000012
Eric RobinsonX6639400472531524,00%59515,8010131000000
Michael SgarbossaX616730017254124,00%412220,36022515000318
Tom KuhnhacklX61674006411789,09%59515,8001111000000
Tyson Foerster (R)X6336420842162614,29%311118,4510141500007
Ilya LyubushkinX6314-2201214135423,08%1117128,52101216000018
Matt MartinX6224300891681112,50%312220,32000415000019
Kyle RauX6123-2009611239,09%26510,840000000000
Jacob Moverare (R)X60332155238210,00%611819,6900008000012
Anthony GrecoX6112-20003163126,25%36510,840000000000
Adam MascherinX6101-40035931011,11%26510,850000000002
Sampo Ranta (R)X6011-4207710870,00%67011,690000000007
Jordan NolanX6011-220519240,00%66610,990000000001
Dylan McIlrathX6000-21758109330,00%1416226,98000115000113
Ian McCoshenX6000200735110,00%512520,7800009000015
Tobias BjornfotX6000100434260,00%57412,290000000005
Ronnie Attard (R)X6000000000000,00%150,810000000003
Ed WittchowX6000340132110,00%27111,870000200000
Kyle Olson (R)X6000-320357130,00%26310,460000000000
Pavel Dorofeyev (R)X6000000000000,00%010,150000000000
Jake Leschyshyn (R)X6000000000000,00%010,110000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Juho LammikkoX0043,59%11735002,02000000630100
Eric RobinsonX0062,50%800001,90000003600011
Michael SgarbossaX0055,56%14411001,15000000610010
Tom KuhnhacklX0040,00%1024001,48000000230000
Tyson Foerster (R)X0060,00%1086001,08000000011010
Ilya LyubushkinX000,00%054000,47000001100100
Matt MartinX1047,22%3622000,66000000120001
Kyle RauX0151,28%3901000,92000000022000
Jacob Moverare (R)X000,00%057000,51000010061000
Anthony GrecoX1066,67%331000,62000000052000
Adam MascherinX0034,09%4412000,31000000055000
Sampo Ranta (R)X000,00%073000,29000000065000
Jordan NolanX0050,00%220000,30000000062000
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%055000,00000010066000
Ian McCoshenX000,00%002000,00000000066000
Tobias BjornfotX000,00%004000,00000000066000
Ronnie Attard (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Ed WittchowX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Kyle Olson (R)X000,00%200000,00000000066000
Pavel Dorofeyev (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Jake Leschyshyn (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Bednard62310,9253,163610019253145100,000060101

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven FogartyX5336-200471961315,79%08717,4212311200000
Anton Lundell (R)X5156360842110104,76%110220,4702261200002
Chris WidemanX52354406682425,00%511923,8011221400008
Kyle CliffordX5224-25512111531113,33%210120,13101213000113
Sam CarrickX522430048156313,33%39719,4310121000001
Pierre Olivier JosephX5112-1009511749,09%1013927,82000014000014
Stefan NoesenX5022-2206613650,00%16212,4801111000000
Travis DermottX5022-480269240,00%1111322,560000900006
Brayden Tracey (R)X5022-2005916370,00%59318,5201101000008
Seth Jarvis (R)X5022360242710140,00%29919,8300000000011
Jonas Rondbjerg (R)X5101-2207412278,33%06011,910000000008
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X51010000341125,00%1448,790000000000
Jani HakanpaaX5101-1005343125,00%26412,820000000000
Brady KeeperX501111010657130,00%09819,5300000000015
Gemel SmithX5011000313360,00%05110,220000000004
Fredrik ClaessonX5000-100254140,00%77815,690000900004
Sean Malone X5000020633340,00%1438,660000000000
Gage QuinneyX5000-220113240,00%25410,790000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven FogartyX0048,21%11222001,38000001100100
Anton Lundell (R)X0060,00%1034001,17000001400000
Chris WidemanX000,00%024000,84000000022000
Kyle CliffordX1083,33%612000,79000010120001
Sam CarrickX0051,88%13321000,82000000120010
Pierre Olivier JosephX000,00%027000,29000001100001
Stefan NoesenX0075,00%401000,64000000052000
Travis DermottX000,00%006000,35000000150000
Brayden Tracey (R)X000,00%311000,43000000052000
Seth Jarvis (R)X0036,36%3341000,40000000051000
Jonas Rondbjerg (R)X0044,44%1830000,34000000044000
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X000,00%211000,45000000033000
Jani HakanpaaX000,00%012000,31000000011000
Brady KeeperX000,00%031000,20000110052000
Gemel SmithX0057,14%710000,39000000053000
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Sean Malone X0050,00%1600000,00000000055000
Gage QuinneyX000,00%211000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hunter Shepard51310,8993,15305001615864100,000050000

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake Lizotte X5347-4205733579,09%59318,641233700007
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X5235-420103278177,41%312725,36000011000014
Rasmus Kupari (R)X5303-40065153820,00%29518,97101311000015
Thomas Harley (R)X5213-1403571328,57%29418,860000600009
Nathan LegareX5033240127140,00%1438,680000000000
Par LindholmX5033-300547570,00%18717,3501101100007
Jack Drury (R)X5202-40063208610,00%28516,911012700000
Philip Broberg (R)X5112-2608330333,33%99318,581012600008
Michael MerschX5022-40011610210,00%19017,980001700004
Zach BogosianX5022-720273230,00%610521,06000012000015
Wiley Sherman X5022-840851010,00%510420,75022012000013
John Jason Peterka (R)X510101750151020,00%2438,660000000001
Cole Coskey (R)X510120010100100.00%0142,720000000000
William VilleneuveX5011-320422100,00%25110,280000000000
Sheldon Rempal (R)X5011-3001523980,00%26613,160000000000
Scott Reedy (R)X5011-340472050,00%16412,830000000000
Axel Andersson (R)X5000-320002100,00%45110,260000000000
Alec McCreaX5000100121220,00%2509,930000000000
Ben GleasonX5000100021010,00%15611,150000000006
Brandon Fortunato (R)X5000100000000,00%020,420000000000
Shawn Boudrias (R)X5000-40010413570,00%27114,140000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake Lizotte X0047,69%6503001,50000001500010
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X0045,24%4253000,79000000130001
Rasmus Kupari (R)X0044,44%10853100,63000000022100
Thomas Harley (R)X000,00%032000,64000002200000
Nathan LegareX000,00%111001,38000000150000
Par LindholmX0033,33%310000,69000000052000
Jack Drury (R)X0050,00%451000,47000000011000
Philip Broberg (R)X100,00%002000,43000000130000
Michael MerschX0050,00%603000,45000000052000
Zach BogosianX000,00%010000,38000000052000
Wiley Sherman X000,00%005000,39000000053000
John Jason Peterka (R)X0046,15%5210000,46000101100000
Cole Coskey (R)X000,00%200001,47000000022000
William VilleneuveX000,00%001000,39000000053000
Sheldon Rempal (R)X000,00%112000,30000000051000
Scott Reedy (R)X0048,72%3921000,31000000051000
Axel Andersson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Alec McCreaX000,00%001000,00000000055000
Ben GleasonX000,00%001000,00000000055000
Brandon Fortunato (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Shawn Boudrias (R)X0040,00%560000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond51310,8714,73279002217082000,000050000
Jon Gillies10000,8507,6723003209000,000005000

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan PoehlingX726820012153812255,26%418125,9101106000013
Andrew OglevieX74370006143281912,50%413319,041012600017
Patrick RusselX7426080492012720,00%111215,990111600000
Paul LaDueX715620041219895,26%1219527,8100007000014
Sam AnasX7235000612359155,71%713419,120110600017
Christian FischerX7235000961871611,11%712517,8510116000013
Evan WeingerX7123020106134127,69%212618,050000600000
Donovan Sebrango (R)X7033300966530,00%614420,5300005000110
Jeff KubiakX7101-120105234154,35%110815,360000000025
Reid DukeX7101-200112186105,56%010014,340000000000
Jermaine Loewen (R)X710124042104100.00%1699,840000000000
Griffen MolinoX7011-200611192100,00%510514,990000000004
Felix Bibeau (R)X7011275933130,00%0679,620000000000
James PhelanX7000100100000,00%071,010000000001
Jack Sadek (R)X70001551046220,00%1214220,2900005000010
Jacob Leguerrier (R)X7000-200563420,00%210915,5400000000014
John Ludvig (R)X7000-22012114210,00%39413,480000000000
Trenton Bourque (R)X700006011115340,00%418025,790000700000
Connor Zary (R)X7000100100000,00%0162,250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan PoehlingX0057,77%25186000,88000001300100
Andrew OglevieX2054,67%7520001,05000001300100
Patrick RusselX0033,33%601201,07000000011010
Paul LaDueX000,00%055000,62000000210010
Sam AnasX0033,33%633000,75000000310000
Christian FischerX0028,57%766000,80000000011002
Evan WeingerX0070,00%1014000,47000000052001
Donovan Sebrango (R)X000,00%023000,42000000071000
Jeff KubiakX1044,07%5933000,19000000011000
Reid DukeX0050,00%231000,20000001100000
Jermaine Loewen (R)X0033,33%300000,29000000066000
Griffen MolinoX0066,67%611000,19000000170000
Felix Bibeau (R)X0033,33%623000,30000100072000
James PhelanX000,00%100000,00000000077000
Jack Sadek (R)X000,00%015000,00000010077000
Jacob Leguerrier (R)X000,00%003000,00000000077000
John Ludvig (R)X000,00%023000,00000000077000
Trenton Bourque (R)X000,00%016000,00000000077000
Connor Zary (R)X000,00%100000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen (R)73130,9362,344350017266140000,000070131

Laval Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Emil BemstromX1071017820101345212115,56%824824,78123425101122
Michael Pezzetta (R)X1097167115122459102115,25%1024324,35112525000120
Michael AmadioX10448-500593191912,90%1115014,9600000011011
Jonah GadjovichX10336420492151414,29%616716,74213525000011
Yannick VeilleuxX10325-32012132491812,50%518118,1211222000001
Joel KellmanX10145-2751192610133,85%118118,1302212000000
Gabriel BourqueX10134-62015131912185,26%414914,850000100009
Lukas Vejdemo X10213-3100716261067,69%118918,9120232000018
Ville Heinola X10033-660616117130,00%1020920,86033129000022
Zac RinaldoX1003334715579010,00%3787,840000000000
Rob OGaraX1003391515649730,00%1818118,12000017000015
Alex BiegaX10022-6209116590,00%1221121,13011129000125
Louie Belpedio (R)X10011-255392330,00%310610,560000100000
Carson Focht (R)X10011000101100,00%1242,410110200000
Wyatt Wylie (R)X10011-21210351120,00%4999,870000000000
Kaiden GuhleX100118405109750,00%1518518,52000018000014
Philip Kemp (R)X10011-240231020,00%510510,470000000001
Dillon HeatheringtonX10000-155231400,00%1110710,660000000004
Matthew Bradley (R)X10000000111100,00%0141,360000100000
Will BittenX10000-70051218240,00%413113,150000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Emil BemstromX1142,86%2165011,37000000340210
Michael Pezzetta (R)X1135,50%262112001,31000010042111
Michael AmadioX0058,02%8193001,07000000033101
Jonah GadjovichX0046,15%1353000,72000002500000
Yannick VeilleuxX0057,14%7102000,55000001100000
Joel KellmanX0080,00%1093000,55000100130000
Gabriel BourqueX1075,00%440000,54000000043000
Lukas Vejdemo X1051,09%13757000,32000000086010
Ville Heinola X000,00%045000,2900000001812000
Zac RinaldoX0056,99%9310000,770001201100000
Rob OGaraX000,00%043000,330021002100001
Alex BiegaX000,00%0410000,19000000000000
Louie Belpedio (R)X000,00%012000,190000100107000
Carson Focht (R)X0066,67%900000,830000000107000
Wyatt Wylie (R)X000,00%015000,200002000104000
Kaiden GuhleX000,00%038000,110000000104000
Philip Kemp (R)X000,00%006000,190000000104000
Dillon HeatheringtonX000,00%011000,0000100001010000
Matthew Bradley (R)X00100.00%100000,0000000001010000
Will BittenX0033,33%311000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Logan Thompson (R)104600,9093,215990032353166110,0000100201

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alan QuineX6426-220372691315,38%414423,9911241700006
Michael McCarronX6336-100134150520,00%210517,5203321800005
Mikhail MaltsevX6336-4208113310159,09%415726,2400011500029
Greg McKeggX6325-400913193315,79%313722,8421371700009
Anton BlidhX6145-34099102710,00%511719,520000000000
Mattias SamuelssonX6044-400928390,00%812520,870000000000
Tommy NovakX6213-2001382111169,52%812320,5000011400000
Miikka SalomakiX6033-1009823670,00%210818,0300021500001
C.J SmithX6033-1115736440,00%29716,140000000000
Frederic AllardX6112-5001543225,00%812120,1900001100000
Calle RosenX6022300344230,00%110517,58011019000010
Jacob Bernard Docker (R)X6022-375575340,00%1615125,1900001700005
Noah GregorX60110002213260,00%07612,600000000002
Hendrix Lapierre (R)X6000020210000,00%0243,960000000000
Maxime LajoieX6000-200238340,00%415024,9900011600006
Nils Lundkvist (R)X6000020055400,00%48313,820000200009
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R)X6000-100000000,00%040,730000000002
Rudolfs BalcersX6000000000000,00%040,600000100000
Anthony RichardX6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Isaak Phillips (R)X6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alan QuineX0038,46%1352000,83000000011110
Michael McCarronX1050,00%3212001,14000000011100
Mikhail MaltsevX0037,50%8112000,76000001300002
Greg McKeggX1055,00%2062000,73000000011011
Anton BlidhX0047,98%17322000,85000000210000
Mattias SamuelssonX000,00%016000,64000000260000
Tommy NovakX0050,00%9845000,49000000033000
Miikka SalomakiX0050,00%261000,55000000062000
C.J SmithX000,00%241000,62000100063000
Frederic AllardX000,00%013000,33000000041000
Calle RosenX000,00%030000,38000000061000
Jacob Bernard Docker (R)X000,00%048000,26000010063000
Noah GregorX0060,42%4830000,26000000062000
Hendrix Lapierre (R)X0050,00%1000000,00000000066000
Maxime LajoieX000,00%036000,00000000066000
Nils Lundkvist (R)X000,00%004000,00000000066000
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Rudolfs BalcersX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Anthony RichardX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Isaak Phillips (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Vladar (R)62400,9023,733700023234106000,000060000

Binghamton Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Samuel HenleyX24141731114725442092346015,22%1245719,046171653011348
Tanner KeroX24101626101010254887204611,49%1347119,61167752101257
Zach Senyshyn (R)X241016267135292186255811,63%841517,2925785200000
Jackson CatesX24811191135373078224910,26%1442017,52022342000220
Parker KellyX249817055102510121518,91%1539816,5911274200000
Evan Barratt (R)X246111742810282056152810,71%724910,390000000000
Michael Vukojevic (R)X24313169321037324226137,14%3265727,38213557011047
Markus Kallionkieli (R)X2474114281020163682119,44%425010,410000000000
Dylan GambrellX24461000023175819346,90%728311,8000000000122
Travis St DenisX2445966010161981321,05%926010,840000200003
Brayden BurkeX24279-1001095224373,85%1026010,850000000003
Maxim Sushko (R)X2444808016174214199,52%1040116,7100044300000
Jake DotchinX24178-2331549352313124,35%3153922,45000041000134
Thomas SchemitschX2416751010111916576,25%2339716,5300002000021
Colby SissonsX241677271512272712213,70%2040616,93022256000017
David QuennevilleX2405560041219940,00%2641217,18000024000460
Bryan MooreX24224-1402314123316,67%525710,720000000000
Anton LindholmX10134100615166106,25%1325925,88000117000017
Josh Mahura X140441101031620990,00%2521415,270000000001
Antonio StrangesX24011-100201110,00%0331,370110500000
Nick Pastujov (R)X24000000110000,00%0271,1200002000019
Tyler Boland (R)X24000100021000,00%1331,3800001000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Samuel HenleyX2152,00%25203201,36001310021235
Tanner KeroX0156,84%61499001,10000110011102
Zach Senyshyn (R)X0137,50%16156001,25000100033141
Jackson CatesX1050,84%417174000,90000010054111
Parker KellyX4032,26%31154010,85000010044111
Evan Barratt (R)X2048,60%179103001,36000201300200
Michael Vukojevic (R)X010,00%0925000,490001100111001
Markus Kallionkieli (R)X3036,36%1161000,88001012200011
Dylan GambrellX1148,99%149124000,71000001100100
Travis St DenisX2042,86%754000,69000000320010
Brayden BurkeX0040,00%15123000,69000000120001
Maxim Sushko (R)X0041,67%2497000,40000000064010
Jake DotchinX000,00%0526000,30001020130000
Thomas SchemitschX000,00%0317000,350002000182000
Colby SissonsX010,00%0512000,34002100077001
David QuennevilleX000,00%0111000,240000001240000
Bryan MooreX0044,44%902000,31000000097010
Anton LindholmX010,00%0107000,31000000073001
Josh Mahura X000,00%0412000,370000200143001
Antonio StrangesX0064,71%1700000,6100000002413000
Nick Pastujov (R)X000,00%000000,0000000002424000
Tyler Boland (R)X0050,00%200000,0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Josef Korenar10001,0000,0036000153000,0000024000
Cole Kehler2415810,9152,9114044168804425120,0000240311

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Palm Springs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew PoturalskiX18121325300181670193617,14%1136420,20347626000127
Kole Lind (R)X1810818595241568192814,71%834719,30224226000011
Alexander Sasha Chmelevsk (R)X183131630015386419304,69%1836320,17145526101127
William Eklund (R)X185510-3161041246431417,81%735819,890000000000
Jalen ChatfieldX182810-1121015284614174,35%3750728,16112328000124
Riley BarberX18639-100262259173610,17%1233818,76011021000113
Taro HiroseX18358-20011244815386,25%732417,9810132100000
Hudson FaschingX18088-20030184117250,00%1032417,9802202100000
Tarmo Reunanen (R)X18167-24155029349142,94%3550027,79000128000014
Cameron Hughes X18145-700127408222,50%520211,210000000002
Darren RaddyshX18145240624961011,11%2336220,12000019011019
Tyler Benson (R)X18314300161329102010,34%921111,700000000007
Jalen SmereckX180441008119220,00%1125714,2600000000118
Eetu TuulolaX18213-6758762433,33%419911,030000000000
Cam Lee (R)X18123-14082014387,14%1625113,950000000002
Trent Frederic X18112312101713345152,94%519710,970000000000
Wyatt Newpower (R)X18022233152228121050,00%2635719,81011019000019
Giorgio EstephanX18011020333220,00%1482,690000000000
Kristian ReichelX18000100020000,00%0181,010000000009
Nate SchnarrX18000100000010,00%0100,580000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew PoturalskiX3343,48%231612001,37000000011232
Kole Lind (R)X1047,83%23141001,04001000022220
Alexander Sasha Chmelevsk (R)X0148,92%415148000,88000000081101
William Eklund (R)X0150,28%179177000,56001010043010
Jalen ChatfieldX100,00%0717000,39000020043000
Riley BarberX2072,73%22108000,53000002200021
Taro HiroseX1148,55%241146000,49000000250010
Hudson FaschingX0046,67%1585000,490000002180000
Tarmo Reunanen (R)X000,00%01312000,280201000161000
Cameron Hughes X0046,67%15117000,500000000106000
Darren RaddyshX100,00%0214000,28000000062002
Tyler Benson (R)X0040,00%1066000,38000000033001
Jalen SmereckX000,00%0012000,310000000181000
Eetu TuulolaX0135,71%1432000,3000001001010100
Cam Lee (R)X100,00%029000,24000000011000
Trent Frederic X1044,20%18162000,2000002001010000
Wyatt Newpower (R)X000,00%0410000,110020100181000
Giorgio EstephanX0045,45%1101000,410000000182000
Kristian ReichelX000,00%000000,0000000001818000
Nate SchnarrX000,00%101000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devin Cooley10000,9472,18280011911100,0000018000
Maxime Lagace1811520,9292,5410890046652323020,0000180510

Tulsa Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Boris Katchouk (R)X753811001972861217,86%813719,5401101500007
Otto Somppi (R)X72681801415393205,13%314821,19101515011119
MacKenzie EntwistleX7178-180126197135,26%312818,2202232000008
Matthew PecaX7426-3201582131519,05%615121,620000000000
Danton HeinenX7336-1207625111112,00%312818,3600032000008
Tyler SteenbergenX714500012113487,69%312918,3900001500000
Cale FleuryX704464011620580,00%1420829,71000122000121
Gabriel DumontX73034009143714188,11%312718,18000320101123
Jack Rathbone (R)X71235001813347,69%1314720,99101322011022
Mark JankowskiX7112-1005963716,67%3679,550000000002
Connor Corcoran (R)X7022120103010,00%2628,840000000000
Daniel WalcottX71013409414567,14%28512,150000000000
Bokondji Imama (R)X7011-100655110,00%37310,460000000007
Libor HajekX7011-160339660,00%1014220,32000015000014
Ben ThomasX7011-155666540,00%914320,39000015000015
Dennis Yan X70113404113190,00%18412,070000000000
Grant HuttonX7011-300242230,00%38612,290000000000
Dylan BlujusX7000-300051310,00%78712,380000000002
Aidan Dudas (R)X7000000101000,00%0141,970000100000
Ryan Lohin (R)X7000000000000,00%030,410000100000
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X7000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Boris Katchouk (R)X0016,67%695001,17000002300101
Otto Somppi (R)X1051,54%13021001,08000000320100
MacKenzie EntwistleX0055,56%972001,25000000120010
Matthew PecaX0044,93%20734000,79000003500011
Danton HeinenX1153,33%1582000,93000000130100
Tyler SteenbergenX0140,00%511000,78000000320000
Cale FleuryX000,00%067000,38000000170000
Gabriel DumontX0048,48%6640000,47000001100001
Jack Rathbone (R)X000,00%045000,41000000042010
Mark JankowskiX000,00%231000,60000000051000
Connor Corcoran (R)X000,00%002000,65000000170000
Daniel WalcottX100,00%011000,24000000044000
Bokondji Imama (R)X000,00%203000,27000000075000
Libor HajekX000,00%013000,14000000170000
Ben ThomasX000,00%025000,14000100074000
Dennis Yan X0066,67%302000,24000000170000
Grant HuttonX000,00%002000,23000000071000
Dylan BlujusX000,00%015000,00000000077000
Aidan Dudas (R)X000,00%200000,00000000077000
Ryan Lohin (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000077000
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Ingram (R)73220,8863,574370026228114100,000070000

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominic Toninato X1982129-40026319438658,51%1945724,07189945101732
Josh LeivoX19131124-740131484245615,48%1129815,67459164500004
Jeremy Bracco X1951015-210014207423356,76%1040521,30145534000251
Dmytro TimashovX197613-220293464143710,94%940221,16235434000253
Sam LaffertyX195813-215532264693210,87%1337919,950000000000
Kerby RychelX195611-1115281139162212,82%526113,740000000001
Frederik GauthierX194711140213439214110,26%737919,96134434011431
Adam Brooks (R)X19291100016263616285,56%226213,770000000002
Lucas Elvenes (R)X1945900061023102517,39%725913,610000000000
Keaton MiddletonX19369-728029263518178,57%3648725,633031148000023
Mason Millman (R)X19426-63410213030101513,33%2348025,29404431000031
Martin MarincinX19145-420161915896,67%2940921,54101248000059
Dane Birks (R)X190330140141919340,00%2435618,75011129000052
Jeff TaylorX1702220010812590,00%1428016,4900000000020
Kirill Maksimov (R)X1910110061013657,69%41517,930000000000
Rinat ValievX1901134012134540,00%1226013,660000000002
Dakota JoshuaX19011-200743420,00%1784,0900004500000
Ty StantonX2000000243000,00%44422,040000200004
Carl GrundstromX17000000004020,00%0261,5600000000018
Seth GriffithX17000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Albin Grewe (R)X19000-100100010,00%0180,920000000000
Bryce Misley (R)X19000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominic Toninato X0250,78%449208001,27000000000230
Josh LeivoX2121,74%23227101,61000000310140
Jeremy Bracco X0145,00%20198100,74000000021002
Dmytro TimashovX2151,06%941711000,65000000011000
Sam LaffertyX1052,15%16326000,69000101200101
Kerby RychelX1025,00%4144000,84001000140012
Frederik GauthierX1050,54%279710000,58000000370010
Adam Brooks (R)X0051,39%14474000,84000001100001
Lucas Elvenes (R)X0030,00%1079000,70000000190200
Keaton MiddletonX000,00%0925000,370000000102001
Mason Millman (R)X200,00%0719000,25001010011000
Martin MarincinX100,00%0318000,24000000091000
Dane Birks (R)X000,00%0213000,1700000001912001
Jeff TaylorX000,00%008000,140000000172000
Kirill Maksimov (R)X0045,45%1102000,13000000066000
Rinat ValievX000,00%007000,080000000198000
Dakota JoshuaX0052,00%2510000,2600000001911000
Ty StantonX000,00%010000,00000000022000
Carl GrundstromX000,00%000000,0000000001717000
Seth GriffithX000,00%000000,0000000001717000
Albin Grewe (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001919000
Bryce Misley (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Ingham (R)1910720,9242,9611570057753379310,0000190422

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake Neighbours (R)X126410113520746133013,04%216613,820000000009
Michael RasmussenX115510-35517135512329,09%821819,85022533000324
Adam JohnsonX124610-3208135020258,00%121918,2721393501109
Brogan RaffertyX113584401414419167,32%2431228,38101335000021
Rodrigo AbolsX12268-3001916339256,06%1323219,30011124000030
Brendan GaunceX12246-38097306236,67%522518,75022735101114
Evan BouchardX11156140147311183,23%922019,96101735000023
Nicolas Meloche (R)X12044-4135917257110,00%1623819,83000125000018
Cole CasselsX12044120513198110,00%213010,840111100000
William Lockwood (R)X12303-3100203344198,82%417014,1410112500000
Simon Holmstrom (R)X1221302075126816,67%112810,690000000000
Scott Perunovich (R)X12123-42025105210,00%812910,790000000005
Gavin BayreutherX12123-30081226973,85%1124420,32000325000122
Sam VigneaultX12202-1001261881011,11%313211,040000000002
Olli Juolevi X12112-58051417335,88%1114311,910000000002
Riley Sutter (R)X12112-320127152116,67%419316,0900002400000
Michael JolyX120221003717960,00%112110,060000000000
Lukas Jasek (R)X1000-100104230,00%01514,520000000000
Ashton SautnerX1000-200020010,00%21514,870000000002
Eetu LuostarinenX1000-100211300,00%32222,370000200006
Cameron Crotty (R)X1000-155531100,00%12322,670000000000
Gianni Fairbrother (R)X1000000000000,00%01010,070000000000
Jakob StukelX11000000000000,00%0110,980000100003
Noah Juulsen X12000220283140,00%61129,340000000004
Michael CarconeX12000-1203417990,00%013110,910000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake Neighbours (R)X2057,14%14164011,21001000044200
Michael RasmussenX1053,03%264106100,92000010210201
Adam JohnsonX0077,78%1873000,91000001200000
Brogan RaffertyX100,00%0912000,51000000074101
Rodrigo AbolsX1052,29%26278000,69000000061021
Brendan GaunceX1052,63%1974000,53000000011010
Evan BouchardX000,00%026000,55000000011001
Nicolas Meloche (R)X000,00%057000,340000100121000
Cole CasselsX0047,30%7464000,610000000121000
William Lockwood (R)X0027,27%1183000,35000000011000
Simon Holmstrom (R)X0057,14%721000,47000000077011
Scott Perunovich (R)X000,00%006000,46000000011000
Gavin BayreutherX000,00%0119000,25000000085000
Sam VigneaultX0051,76%8524000,30000000066010
Olli Juolevi X000,00%034000,28000000022000
Riley Sutter (R)X0050,00%1415000,21000000074000
Michael JolyX0033,33%614000,330000000121000
Lukas Jasek (R)X000,00%101000,00000000011000
Ashton SautnerX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Eetu LuostarinenX0045,00%4020000,000000000123000
Cameron Crotty (R)X000,00%000000,00000010011000
Gianni Fairbrother (R)X000,00%001000,00000000011000
Jakob StukelX000,00%500000,0000000001111000
Noah Juulsen X000,00%030000,0000000001212000
Michael CarconeX0025,00%423000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson95400,9153,105410028331157010,000093000
Stuart Skinner (R)31200,8675,00180001511351000,000039000

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rem Pitlick (R)X2610233391010332710538639,52%1247218,152131041000121
Alex Barre BouletX261616323001948142396811,27%1352420,153710752000052
Jack Quinn (R)X2615142910115312296325115,63%1044917,2603344100000
Charles HudonX26101828295363698437310,20%1352320,1055101452000049
Joel LowryX265152022010312350103410,00%1149118,90257552000021
Marko DanoX2658139551995922398,47%931211,9900000011322
Jakub LaukoX2610212-420172181313912,35%628811,070000000000
JC LiponX2684129331530255792814,04%1444517,1311214100000
Ben HuttonX2611112812031304728232,13%3355721,41123759000246
Jack AhcanX26358614023325220115,77%2550419,40000134101132
Jansen HarkinsX2643777517225916356,78%730211,630001100000
Cole Schwindt (R)X26167-37516103310213,03%628811,060000000000
CJ SuessX262467262016173910255,13%328811,080000100000
Markus PhillipsX26066-1242015111211120,00%1834413,2400000000014
Nelson NogierX260665231535292212100,00%4354620,98000234011131
Kale KessyX26235-215151712193810,53%929411,330000000008
Luke GreenX2504414402320198140,00%2752821,1201114100002
Brandon ManningX5022175135440,00%47214,390000000000
Jacob CederholmX2101141601186140,00%1122010,490000000000
Josh Brook (R)X26011-32082817680,00%2541616,00000019000051
Matteo Gennaro (R)X5000100000000,00%161,130000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rem Pitlick (R)X3044,86%506198001,40000021200310
Alex Barre BouletX3052,17%575189001,22000000011441
Jack Quinn (R)X3148,15%27189111,29000011200330
Charles HudonX3039,17%1202421001,07000101300132
Joel LowryX0050,00%2679000,81001010340100
Marko DanoX0250,00%1295000,83000100052110
Jakub LaukoX0150,26%191105000,83000001100000
JC LiponX3036,00%2586000,54001020011012
Ben HuttonX000,00%01323000,430000000193010
Jack AhcanX010,00%01020000,32000000082101
Jansen HarkinsX1052,38%189132000,46000010022101
Cole Schwindt (R)X0050,00%883000,490001001210000
CJ SuessX0057,14%1463000,42002020052000
Markus PhillipsX000,00%0313000,350020201260000
Nelson NogierX000,00%01215000,220021000263002
Kale KessyX0036,36%2242000,34002010180001
Luke GreenX000,00%0824000,150000000257000
Brandon ManningX000,00%042000,56000100150000
Jacob CederholmX000,00%005000,0900000002113000
Josh Brook (R)X000,00%0315000,0500000002610000
Matteo Gennaro (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson2616730,9182,8715890076927429000,0000260124