Connexion
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1David Pastrnak (WIN)X75687214052320144853359522420,30%55162821,70192443572333258210
2Mark Scheifele (WIN)X755876134513001411022858619220,35%35158321,11192443552322243175
3J.T. Miller (CHI)X74626712934781017712631510019119,68%39146719,828253341226000041
4Pavel Buchnevich (CHI)X74576111837221042602888020419,79%30142319,2322103257224000221
5Roope Hintz (LAK)X7448611094163257810528711318116,72%49148120,0118163454219000781
6Auston Matthews (TOR)X735454108378073882659614420,38%22130117,8212142644211011120
7Aleksander Barkov (FLO)X7448571053340721262586916218,60%39145619,671910294517432512157
8Sidney Crosby (BUF)X7547561033610086932726717217,28%26146719,561014244117354913221
9Brad Marchand (CLB)X754656102168802131162828517316,31%45161121,48152439552182137228
10Artemi Panarin (WSH)X734853101284067692738716817,58%23142819,562015354522021311177
11Leon Draisaitl (BOS)X7550489823001131043059517316,39%38155720,7681422412131017118
12Elias Pettersson (VAN)X744849973820681022748020917,52%45134918,2314163045210112360
13Bo Horvat (VAN)X7448479546100848933211114914,46%34127317,2015112660201000020
14Kirill Kaprizov (FLO)X754847953420098622176612222,12%38148519,80131629442072245148
15Brayden Point (TOR)X734746932540074802779419216,97%25124217,01616223919210113
16Jack Eichel (DET)X75425193234810100802839119214,84%21135118,021116274122810116
17Mitch Marner (TOR)X74385593338067992449114915,57%29134318,156142046217101235
18Sam Reinhart (BUF)X74385593368065832507614715,20%24146019,73913223120336913204
19Filip Forsberg (ARI)X74474592121601295832610619014,42%25138118,671814325620600015
20Cale Makar (BUF)X74444892412007714123712311518,57%135202827,4110818402202025212
21Mika Zibanejad (OTT)X7247449115155771212657216717,74%27129918,0419153445229000214
22Max Pacioretty (NSH)X7444469040460117683067017814,38%29137518,588122041181000025
23William Nylander (DET)X75434689175545622648616916,29%34133217,761316295022901102
24Connor McDavid (NYI)X734444882514076822586615817,05%30122016,714121621122202690
25Jack Hughes (ARI)X744145867804911226810016715,30%34139618,8713203337208000237
26Brock Nelson (CLB)X754342851820076862979316214,48%32156120,81181432582184048156
27Nathan MacKinnon (EDM)X724242841624084612277915518,50%29141319,6271623362170116155
28Jonathan Huberdeau (MTL)X7325598412801291062377217710,55%30153721,05131730412270332217
29Jake Guentzel (STL)X754340832818084392427414717,77%9125616,741319325120400006
30Carter Verhaeghe (NSH)X74354782382052492778717612,64%17130517,63811194618100003
31Tim Stutzle (LAK)X742754813226074512399014011,30%14124116,77722293119500000
32Mats Zuccarello (OTT)X762556811960147602085512312,02%15144719,0552429382360445113
33Brady Tkachuk (STL)X763743802410735203472978216612,46%33136417,947101745230000215
34Matt Duchene (COL)X7535458026320861062477816114,17%26136818,23917265420700003
35Tage Thompson (STL)X753940791326086612599012115,06%19130717,4211193042218000315
36Nikita Kucherov (TBL)X743642782332093642677815213,48%20136118,398182642194011454
37Tomas Hertl (NSH)X743345781880781392708216312,22%32154020,818142231183000877
38Matty Beniers (VAN)X74314677228068542408115612,92%21132417,8914163052199011570
39Steven Stamkos (TBL)X74403676680148672898418413,84%23160921,741516314921120213203
40Matthew Tkachuk (BOS)X6433437628531585362087212615,87%1397515,24961529138011013
41Timo Meier (CGY)X72383775-303001637024310314815,64%35137219,05101525311890115130
42Ryan Nugent Hopkins (COL)X75363975311556842526617014,29%48129917,321210223015900000
43Alex Ovechkin (LAK)X62363874293810121522067914917,48%17114418,464131738166000516
44Kyle Connor (NYR)X71363672275540782586013813,95%33129418,23108184216800001
45David Perron (NJD)X743438724340128632287012614,91%25133217,9911122336175101890
46Mikko Rantanen (NYI)X72363571182063531655410521,82%21110315,32111021191181235174
47Dylan Larkin (LAK)X743238702541587832688614211,94%26124216,798101842196000231
48Roman Josi (FLO)X7534356912540120114220758015,45%102205427,387714382360113138
49Jason Robertson (PHI)X76343569-43410847329210519611,64%32159821,0268144723631410213
50Rasmus Dahlin (CHI)X723039691956093108208868214,42%92167523,268614211921019149
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Connor Hellebuyck (VAN)4638530,9401,82280222851423681210,667244627
2Andrei Vasilevskiy (TBL)50331430,9421,84303125931605768000,750125015
3Jacob Markstrom (WSH)57361730,9381,943376031091758861320,700105517
4Jake Oettinger (NYR)60391470,9361,943610601171816868230,720255916
5Philipp Grubauer (WIN)53331360,9342,033163211071624736300,696235124
6Darcy Kuemper (BUF)60411360,9362,053632241241931932200,786146015
7Sergei Bobrovsky (NSH)54371240,9332,083226621121670799310,83365321
8Frederik Andersen (TOR)58361460,9372,143449221231960934410,828295617
9Linus Ullmark (CLB)4026850,9322,25240242901315606500,700203936
10Igor Shesterkin (NYI)59332060,9302,273521011331904879310,682225717