Connexion

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David Pastrnak (WIN)X5250501003222092552476615720,24%35112821,70161430461693144137
Mark Scheifele (WIN)X524056963122090772055412419,51%25111921,51111829351681232138
J.T. Miller (CHI)X5544448823400120842337414518,88%30108319,696192534170000033
Leon Draisaitl (BOS)X55443983290088752328114118,97%22114320,785111624152101691
Auston Matthews (TOR)X53413980204055701997311720,60%1794217,7710112135160000013
Pavel Buchnevich (CHI)X5539407924221034512236015017,49%19105019,081772446167000219
Sidney Crosby (BUF)X54324678346060591814712017,68%15102619,0041317221094489155
Matthew Tkachuk (BOS)X5133437631531582332077112315,94%1394418,51961529135011013
Jack Eichel (DET)X543540752933571521957313617,95%1596817,921011213115410115
William Nylander (DET)X54373774270030401905612019,47%2795817,751013233315501101
Cale Makar (BUF)X54363874358056107181958819,89%102149627,7110717331612025162
Elias Pettersson (VAN)X56324173270047742056017115,61%35101818,187142132162112349
Aleksander Barkov (FLO)X54314273234048801865412016,67%33106519,7212719321283257113
Bo Horvat (VAN)X56373572348064582518812614,74%2796917,311482252158000017
Brayden Point (TOR)X533636721734062552026113817,82%2190617,09412162914700002
Roope Hintz (LAK)X5231417228472544602078213814,98%3098618,961181935147000330
Brad Marchand (CLB)X533042728640135811895912315,87%40113221,35101929371550114152
Sam Reinhart (BUF)X54343670324046661894711417,99%19111220,5999182514535813192
Artemi Panarin (WSH)X53313970272050471946911715,98%17102719,38121123291711128113
Kirill Kaprizov (FLO)X55373269241607343149508524,83%27109219,85111021331612244108
Mitch Marner (TOR)X5327406720804066170729915,88%2093817,714111537159101126
Brock Nelson (CLB)X533333661212045612157511615,35%25110220,80151025421563036107
Jake Guentzel (STL)X543431652212061281725011519,77%890916,831115264313500003
Max Pacioretty (NSH)X553033632536092472214812413,57%25102618,654101427124000023
Nathan MacKinnon (EDM)X50322961918054371545610820,78%2296219,244111527158000477
Nikita Kucherov (TBL)X563130611924064441966111815,82%15103818,546101628152011239
Mika Zibanejad (OTT)X502932611411549731815511716,02%1690018,001110213315500028
Filip Forsberg (ARI)X53293160-214084342408014212,08%1499518,77118194016300005
Ryan Nugent Hopkins (COL)X5529316024032571864513115,59%3194317,15108182611800000
Connor McDavid (NYI)X5231285998044571853710216,76%2584416,2438111063202684
Timo Meier (CGY)X54312859-19180129472018311115,42%33105619,568917221280115116
Jonathan Huberdeau (MTL)X55174259-818010172171541249,94%25114720,86101424321740332170
Steven Stamkos (TBL)X56302858580103512216613813,57%23121721,731012224016920211152
Matty Beniers (VAN)X56213758138046421716610412,28%1598417,5810122240154011347
Carter Verhaeghe (NSH)X55243357242036372046913811,76%1498617,9365113312500003
Claude Giroux (DET)X54213657-44061821976010810,66%23102719,024141840169000012
Mats Zuccarello (FLO)X55164157202010652131337012,21%12107619,5721517201620445113
Matt Duchene (COL)X552630562124069711896012013,76%22100418,2589174415400002
Jack Hughes (ARI)X53282755-54033681977513114,21%22101419,148122023163000228
Tage Thompson (STL)X5429255452406338194647814,95%1292917,201013233414500004
Clayton Keller (CAR)X50282654712047352288111712,28%2499819,976101630150101440
Nico Hischier (STL)X5414405411005687159371008,81%26104919,4331619271420007123
Jason Robertson (PHI)X562825533301053452197514512,79%25116720,835611341753148162
Tomas Hertl (NSH)X5524295396060951846011413,04%24114020,73681422126000455
Chris Kreider (CAR)X52282452-5522088561696012316,57%1494118,09871530144000018
Rasmus Dahlin (CHI)X53242852144406082161606214,91%70118722,3953815138101698
Tim Stutzle (LAK)X52173552211605234164629810,37%1280615,51213151612400000
Nicklas Backstrom (GKN)X541636526604748176481319,09%31112920,9131316211382357142
Sebastian Aho (BUF)X55262551-928092802166310612,04%23105719,228122035173101691
Roman Josi (FLO)X5524275133808186177596013,56%82151027,4645931183011197
Dylan Larkin (LAK)X52193251163555657162568211,73%1987616,84791629144000222
Taylor Hall (SEA)X54183351-14300514919748989,14%17103419,1631417231260116104
Ivan Provorov (PHI)X56163551-51207611321498927,48%114146326,136713341700222146
Kyle Connor (COL)X5024265021552757175449813,71%2292118,4287153713700000
Alex Ovechkin (LAK)X40252449181407533142599917,61%871617,91281029107000210
Josh Norris (EDM)X4825244917605554154379316,23%1785617,82851337144000129
Jonathan Toews (DAL)X55193049-63007995222561158,56%21105119,116101638163011451
David Perron (NJD)X5425234822809543154559516,23%1394517,51681425136101238
Nikolaj Ehlers (COL)X5521274822604947171459712,28%11101318,424111529154101110
Matt Boldy (WSH)X53242347284205139134489417,91%791517,27491321166000032
Alex Tuch (STL)X5419284721807864160659111,88%2698218,186101627132011382
Bryan Rust (CGY)X551928471332079701685911911,31%19113220,597512261360002104
Gabriel Landeskog (COL)X55182947348013868180559110,00%29105119,12571223117011488
Trevor Zegras (VAN)X56182947-319541471654710710,91%788115,74713202915900000
Mikko Rantanen (NYI)X51242145120332799316724,24%1368713,47961512670222122
Brady Tkachuk (NYR)X54232245107935137352076011211,11%2597218,0032529153000214
Teuvo Teravainen (PHI)X551926453953670200621289,50%30101218,40448291401233104
Brandon Saad (OTT)X51232144141003451168368213,69%994218,47981731161000015
Robert Thomas (NYR)X54202444121603562141438314,18%2298118,173251815300005
Evgeny Kuznetsov (WSH)X531628441320596017555989,14%22108920,55612182717213412177
Vincent Trocheck (WSH)X53152944303201096797398015,46%31104019,62549201431016150
Erik Karlsson (ARI)X531232441660324813373649,02%64114521,602352017000016
Nino Niederreiter (SEA)X54222143-7809143155489114,19%16103719,206612221271017110
Tom Wilson (NJD)X542122435491597651655210512,73%1693817,37751233159000339
Valeri Nichushkin (DAL)X5522204274085831576110214,01%28102418,613472913411210182
Pierre Luc Dubois (NYR)X541824421142086581707012210,59%1788416,383692313500000
Patrik Laine (MTL)X552120411012051521745211412,07%1398317,8744817154000332
Joe Pavelski (NJD)X531724413603645155369810,97%1282115,49313161492000146
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOR)X5316254118100503889236617,98%2886616,3464101612300001
Mark Stone (SJS)X49103141-4100427316743955,99%3491918,76481233151101243
Johnny Gaudreau (TBL)X5219214011803841145459513,10%1790817,4677141790000022
Jeff Skinner (FLO)X55182240-31005264197571289,14%1194017,0928102412500007
Anthony Beauvillier (CLB)X53201939810039441565411412,82%1592417,43951432125011276
Brayden Schenn (CAR)X54201939-253408961152589713,16%2195717,725121725140101139
Jakub Vrana (GKN)X54201939929559411485212213,51%17102518,98861426133202657
Dougie Hamilton (CGY)X55201939-244010287145697913,79%105149127,105510251840001173
Travis Konecny (PHI)X56192039233585571867711610,22%24102218,2444834175101245
William Karlsson (DET)X5418213913203065133589213,53%2480714,943471110300000
Jack Roslovic (ANA)X55162339-275354716654979,64%2296117,47381126981236170
Ryan Johansen (CAR)X54132639-184356982163511117,98%27101518,8025718111011187
Aaron Ekblad (CAR)X54102939-284957011615758546,37%106131124,296713261541343149
Boone Jenner (OTT)X502018389220105681614311112,42%1899119,83336281281014134
Martin Necas (DAL)X5517213848048571675510410,18%2296917,61235221341014112
John Tavares (ANA)X52152237-21605975164641039,15%1993417,9545919892138145
Alexander Wennberg (SEA)X54152237-134050103131387011,45%32112220,797714241280222167
Ryan Strome (TBL)X48132437722069531234510410,57%1989918,73461012107101438
Tyler Seguin (NJD)X54102737720524615455896,49%1494917,5717820132011665
Devon Toews (CGY)X551027376405611813154497,63%110148026,91279201840225185
Brock Boeser (VAN)X561027372900343681314912,35%1387715,66134811200001
Zach Werenski (WIN)X50928372440399310441478,65%80126325,27639181640000135
Anze Kopitar (NYI)X53928373405795164631075,49%3098618,6136922122101599
Anders Lee (DAL)X55191736-5808145158447812,03%13105019,0944834169011453
Mason Marchment (CLB)X5318183655158635165559110,91%1280915,2639121812600001
Drake Batherson (TOR)X53171936171009147103315616,50%1590317,0334712136011232
Anton Lundell (GKN)X5417193652003694186691179,14%38107519,91459221181347193
Brent Burns (CLB)X53132336132607210713944539,35%82136425,7341014221690004145
Cole Caufield (WIN)X521125362920332982204913,41%1896918,6419101516800013
Kaapo Kakko (NJD)X541619350603438149367910,74%1185615,8479163213800000
Andrei Kuzmenko (FLO)X55161935-37553431575910610,19%26102718,68246191133038102
Jean Gabriel Pageau (OTT)X51142135528011789167651118,38%26102420,074711261540117145
Josh Anderson (DAL)X551421354641012529101296213,86%1992116,74781531164101246
Nick Suzuki (STL)X54102535620536811532748,70%1991416,924101418134000017
Andrei Svechnikov (BUF)X5492635141009441166591055,42%1193817,37381123124000441
Chandler Stephenson (CGY)X5282735-140426510944917,34%2483216,002682112000009
Elias Lindholm (ARI)X49171734-8605480161619710,56%3687417,846101634121000282
Alex DeBrincat (NYI)X531420348204432122257311,48%1792817,5042621105112479
Jared Spurgeon (WSH)X4810243425160457999444410,10%70107222,33336181380000130
Victor Hedman (TBL)X559253418120738710447488,65%100138825,24437161650001121
Jordan Eberle (SJS)X54141933-3020424216566798,48%1387616,2278152414100000
Alex Killorn (CGY)X55141933-1616010472197671357,11%14102818,683710311660113118
Kailer Yamamoto (CHI)X531221331540564815232757,89%2582215,522461511500005
Tyler Bertuzzi (CAR)X5492433-64115635012758867,09%1891917,0246102513800000
Jesper Bratt (BOS)X55171532-14004239175631109,71%2298817,96741126126000120
Daniel Sprong (SJS)X54131932-26240573315651948,33%1084615,66581323124000020
Patrick Kane (BUF)X54131932152805136147481008,84%1882615,29224756000027
Viktor Arvidsson (EDM)X55122032-4180444616463937,32%1188416,0828102113300000
Alex Pietrangelo (STL)X5462632818056808341517,23%85122322,66369151380004134
Ryan Hartman (WSH)X53161531113557055181531028,84%1577014,532792814000000
Anthony Duclair (NYR)X5415163112003831168511048,93%1683215,4014515125000130
Phillip Danault (WIN)X50121931-12201069112958769,30%2491818,3626815116011744
Thomas Chabot (SEA)X54121931-24540779912161439,92%97137025,37325191433033137
Brandon Tanev (TBL)X49112031-740010910991375812,09%30110822,60281091150221103
Ryan OReilly (BUF)X5382331194023718923678,99%3791017,1817812116000563
Matias Maccelli (R) (EDM)X5162531748057408427377,14%2188417,330772016300019
Adam Fox (NYR)X54625315003010611854665,08%70128823,85369191740003130
Jordan Kyrou (NYI)X53161430044071311325011112,12%1586616,342461010500009
Sam Bennett (WIN)X5215153073609449134438711,19%1579115,2223514124000034
Ilya Mikheyev (TOR)X54151530-12004381118468012,71%2692317,085491596000124
Jamie Benn (NSH)X55151530-363151024217559988,57%1094417,1735819111000311
Rickard Rakell (GKN)X53111930-760573215357987,19%1081015,2822417118011023
Robby Fabbri (CLB)X531119309160974016345816,75%1184215,8928101715100000
Bowen Byram (ARI)X5316132922515114104103585115,53%57124623,51246121670004105
Brandon Montour (EDM)X57131629-21420719713766539,49%82133723,465510281912136128
Mikael Backlund (PIT)X51121729-4140617115151967,95%3094018,44347241240116190
Conor Sheary (MIN)X54121729-960346417651956,82%24100718,656410281310114110
Evander Kane (DET)X541118292365151322896297111,46%893117,2427911150000015
Jason Zucker (EDM)X55111829-560683014539837,59%1975713,7734718103000541
Matt Grzelcyk (DAL)X5572229-73006413010652456,60%100142025,83448181830000140
Jared McCann (COL)X55151328-16031451415110610,64%1575513,72145762011362
Tomas Tatar (CGY)X55131528-13220643518256937,14%1599818,15358161351018195
T.J. Oshie (BUF)X5411172817380804613745948,03%1578014,4400000000011
Alexis Lafreniere (MIN)X5491928-83607940175631395,14%21100918,6927927148000473
Blake Wheeler (NYR)X54325281115557538935683,37%1789616,6015610143000012
Brandon Hagel (BUF)X54131427301806559106536712,26%1384015,56336119300000
Christian Dvorak (CHI)X551314277002563119335710,92%1888015,990331012800005
Justin Faulk (ANA)X54101727-74007713514468776,94%94122822,74336271141234154
Leo Carlsson (R) (EDM)X38918271340663410436758,65%1460515,935510189500000
Noah Hanifin (DET)X5422527245535767634342,63%59115721,4219101415800004
Logan Couture (ARI)X53151126-216074100126287411,90%27104619,73145101311016119
Nazem Kadri (GKN)X52141226153756746123315911,38%1583015,973472093000530
Quinton Byfield (OTT)X5191726-1400783711126838,11%1576414,980331111800000
Darnell Nurse (STL)X537192610360130828337428,43%68119122,486612201410001117
Quinn Hughes (NJD)X5452126-171603010118367772,73%97130324,124610311770007170
Evgeni Malkin (GKN)X4514112501405035131388010,69%1274816,623361211500006
Mathew Barzal (EDM)X52131225-17120474713437929,70%1884016,1545920141000125
Dylan Cozens (PIT)X51121325-21207166106567011,32%1472114,151562011000002
Vladimir Tarasenko (DET)X551213259006033120556910,00%1170012,7202236600000
Jaden Schwartz (MTL)X491114251120563712946858,53%1883016,941017108000115
Kevin Hayes (SEA)X54101525-19280863812231998,20%1382115,2016717111000014
Seth Jones (CHI)X5591625-4140789313350506,77%81131923,98336171500003149
Michael Rasmussen (VAN)X53817251245572588930648,99%1658411,0200000000227
Kyle Okposo (LAK)X56817250220875812435916,45%2588615,8324610108000245
Drew Doughty (LAK)X52421251336082877736405,19%88129324,86279131230003161
J.T. Compher (NYR)X54131124620316113829829,42%2489416,55101161018180
Cam Atkinson (VAN)X56131124154758451108387512,04%2592116,4511296831414210
Andre Burakovsky (PHI)X52111324-12135332997336311,34%1979915,3732511100112448
Frank Vatrano (MIN)X5491524-4200524514743856,12%1583915,5406614132000012
Kris Letang (SJS)X5481624-24140848011351517,08%69116921,6535821182000118
Frederick Gaudreau (NSH)X5571724100356311452806,14%1583015,1034716112000458
Mike Matheson (CHI)X5561824-414053719754476,19%63115721,03167191500002105
Jacob Trouba (VAN)X56420241667151541048241454,88%95139024,82145141520332207
Vladislav Gavrikov (BOS)X552222435010731317442372,70%104137825,0616781140002106
Reilly Smith (ARI)X53101323-10004165169471035,92%2089116,8133627128011238
Zach Hyman (TOR)X539142330180836174204412,16%20107020,19549161190007183
Tyler Toffoli (STL)X54914232140602877345911,69%885915,90437612300000
Marcus Foligno (CHI)X5541923-191151356212242643,28%2291916,71044615800004
Charlie McAvoy (DET)X543202318480104849952493,03%79128823,8622418161000345
Jonathan Marchessault (WIN)X41121022-5160383112347719,76%1766016,11156159800002
Dawson Mercer (NYI)X53111122-1395523411335749,73%1471813,542241369000186
Adam Henrique (NJD)X54111122300305711335679,73%2093817,3631411134000255
Yanni Gourde (BOS)X477152219240718170245110,00%4197420,73134131020007137
Colton Sissons (ARI)X50715222100688310646706,60%3176115,22000030115106
Cole Perfetti (DAL)X5471522-6260664110828686,48%2183215,40123511100000
Jaccob Slavin (TBL)X5522022112033855719303,51%73126623,0115614152000186
Adrian Kempe (DET)X541382114120654085206315,29%1779514,733141410200000
Jake Debrusk (NSH)X55101121-300523911037799,09%1892016,743471811200000
Nick Schmaltz (BOS)X5591221-13120285515049946,00%1584015,2802252200000
John Carlson (WSH)X4871421150050608322328,43%4483917,48044566112285
Filip Chytil (CLB)X5371421760314410030527,00%1866612,560000000000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (COL)X55714219180334154132512,96%1461811,2414555600008
Shea Theodore (COL)X5261521-26011549726326,19%6684016,150881185011173
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X5051621430071796933437,25%86118023,6131491490113135
Vince Dunn (LAK)X5241721348053717730345,19%67113321,7922412147000039
Kevin Shattenkirk (CLB)X53417211124059687236265,56%80115521,801892116100008
Kirby Dach (WIN)X5221921-413560519425652,13%2579815,3401143900001
Brenden Dillon (BUF)X5421921247410145865122233,92%68112820,9025771590112144
Brady Skjei (WIN)X52120212726078977237401,39%82131625,30033111760222125
Mario Ferraro (TOR)X53120211534075895021252,00%75103319,48033469011594
Troy Terry (NYR)X5411920520533611146639,91%1389816,63000313700000
Michael Bunting (STL)X541192031755218104437410,58%1073613,6300001100003
Joel Farabee (ANA)X54101020-8340667716659906,02%22100418,5942634144000790
Victor Olofsson (SJS)X55101020-275212113434987,46%960511,000110500000
Ivan Barbashev (VAN)X5591120-1140663484365010,71%2076113,84145683000127
Joel Eriksson Ek (STL)X47812203215526911544526,96%2473715,67000011014109
Jakob Chychrun (BOS)X5381220-1126069759648508,33%74126123,79325131321015117
Mikhail Sergachev (GKN)X5371320-4963068898650378,14%72107220,24011277000158
Nicolas Roy (ARI)X536142013115517011826625,08%1370113,23000016000681
Ryan Graves (MIN)X5251520-838085898732365,75%81133725,71246111540111127
Nikita Zadorov (COL)X55416206575134867025335,71%78124522,64145151670111134
Sean Couturier (PHI)X5641620-418053708831564,55%27101018,0315614136000373
Rasmus Andersson (DET)X5421820-448042977038402,86%73117521,7502261040111105
Moritz Seider (WSH)X53119209155931008633401,16%77115021,7102281560005118
Ross Colton (TBL)X569101903407630136501006,62%1583514,911121300003
Phil Kessel (BOS)X5581119-1280593711841756,78%1695217,3202231520003168
Eetu Luostarinen (VAN)X5681119124047919329508,60%3191816,390221491235232
Blake Lizotte (TBL)X5571219-140587612543935,60%3289916,35112573000015
Vinni Lettieri (TBL)X56712191113581857323389,59%33108619,4013459200000
Ondrej Palat (MIN)X5251419-10100592712535734,00%1678515,093251269000226
Charlie Coyle (CLB)X535141986057968535405,88%36103119,4624681260008182
Justin Holl (TOR)X533161910420105865325235,66%65105619,92134868011168
Jake McCabe (NSH)X54019193335116887324330,00%83135225,04044171440000128
TJ Brodie (COL)X5501919942042945635310,00%88111520,2703361060000102
Lawson Crouse (LAK)X521081856725735887243911,49%2985616,450001311018183
Mike Hoffman (LAK)X5410818-21120373813450917,46%1887416,1933616135011292
Anthony Mantha (SEA)X539918-740443011848697,63%1573213,81000117101456
Ryan Poehling (MIN)X5481018-640354410440617,69%1259110,950000300028
Sheldon Dries (ANA)X4661218-118040348827536,82%1659212,87123238000327
Adam Larsson (NYR)X54513181812088836932277,25%76116421,56202111220002171
Evan Bouchard (VAN)X56414182056069626313376,35%59117220,92112101631013141
Mattias Ekholm (MTL)X5031518-5240651046329384,76%75113122,631239960000101
Andrew Peeke (CLB)X5221618-7295811116830342,94%85113821,8905561110221128
James van Riemsdyk (GKN)X54107172220302874255413,51%979414,70134912000000
Rafael Harvey Pinard (EDM)X519817-11295376512840927,03%3785116,6931413870115154
John Peterka (BUF)X448917536060189727488,25%760613,7701156800002
Luke Kunin (MIN)X538917-69561428329539,64%1460811,480000000000
Tony DeAngelo (MTL)X558917-2200466310362417,77%5496417,5222411114000169
Jonatan Berggren (VAN)X547101711160272810537576,67%1956610,480000400005
Conor Garland (SJS)X5261117020312610226585,88%663212,140000000000
Brandon Carlo (MIN)X5461117-10455911069830396,12%81137325,4233691400003138
Andreas Athanasiou (CHI)X5661117-1360443212847924,69%1175013,4003312100101634
Connor Murphy (NYI)X5351217-455511613410039575,00%98143627,10246151280111188
Erik Haula (ARI)X5351217910084539143665,49%25106620,11134151401019122
Colton Parayko (ARI)X5451217-25135599710554444,76%71120422,29112121071012126
Anthony Cirelli (NSH)X5431417417541969124513,30%3289316,53000000008165
Adam Pelech (TBL)X5621517-1300551014819304,17%84118721,192466111022091
Jake Muzzin (TOR)X4811617730087745427231,85%65108422,5703391510001111
Jacob Middleton (BUF)X5411617-11104301001196225351,61%96123522,86033161410110116
Christopher Tanev (FLO)X4901717142086945724230,00%80113123,080441194000050
Calen Addison (VAN)X55017171952055644019220,00%61103418,8009914156000027
Shane Pinto (VAN)X5611516820364063202817,46%1163411,3200000000367
Kirill Marchenko (PHI)X53106163160563392334710,87%1580415,1810149000000
Nick Bonino (PIT)X519716-1620408811541847,83%4494818,5911241060003190
Artturi Lehkonen (NYI)X538816-880404613545925,93%2271213,44224797000253
Gabriel Vilardi (MTL)X5488161240252677246510,39%759711,0600023400000
Josh Morrissey (LAK)X5279161116035598335348,43%4589317,1732518130000126
Jani Hakanpaa (GKN)X54610160300807656252810,71%6195617,7031413981122188
Dmitry Orlov (COL)X55610166380100726422299,38%70118521,5521331000228169
Cam Fowler (NYR)X5451116134017738932395,62%60118721,981569172000280
Alex Iafallo (STL)X5451116-100275811632554,31%1976514,1600000000649
Kent Johnson (ARI)X5141216-1018046418030545,00%1285016,66022511000026
Kevin Fiala (TBL)X5641216412054408526494,71%657910,341671480000361
Gustav Forsling (VAN)X564121620140451068321454,82%73109719,60347141390003166
Caleb Jones (OTT)X51313161035563536326294,76%74113122,171456165000145
Rasmus Sandin (MIN)X5431316-216071749639343,13%71108920,1710191150003100
Tyler Motte (CHI)X5531316234071676025375,00%2397117,66000080002137
Brett Pesce (TBL)X5621416-28028997027262,86%75122921,9424612128000293
Brian Dumoulin (EDM)X5111516-11195681216233161,61%109138527,15123191690111170
Dillon Dube (OTT)X517815260563210342876,80%1570513,8201158500000
Noel Acciari (PHI)X567815-280101807419589,46%2781614,58224698000138
Dominik Kubalik (PHI)X55691520026199427646,38%95219,480000100004
Mikael Granlund (MIN)X5451015-14140648115247943,29%26108620,11134241450003157
Oskar Sundqvist (MIN)X5451015614032498732665,75%1665212,0700002000246
Tyler Johnson (MTL)X5541115-218076549020684,44%1187115,83022347000254
Filip Hronek (PIT)X4931215-2356068728944433,37%70112122,87134121300000120
Matt Dumba (SJS)X5231215450075797418194,05%62103119,821349112101275
Mattias Janmark (TOR)X5331215-816051687120584,23%2281915,44000030006189
Rasmus Ristolainen (GKN)X5331215-48351211129739303,09%89138826,18145161310111168
Alec Martinez (MTL)X5411415-512061959336481,08%101142326,35156141720003159
Matt Roy (PHI)X5611415-75951181138035451,25%97147226,29134131930001122
Scott Laughton (DET)X548614-7240564310037758,00%1258510,8300000000087
Andrew Mangiapane (MTL)X548614640534810737707,48%2788716,43123971000366
Cal Clutterbuck (GKN)X517714-320505464194210,94%1569213,581236831014126
Tanner Jeannot (NYR)X466814210230674653174211,32%852411,400000000000
Pavel Dorofeyev (R) (FLO)X556814-9200663511337585,31%1663911,610000000000
Mark Jankowski (OTT)X515914126068496717517,46%1474014,51011124101797
Mason McTavish (DET)X545914-8200304111632844,31%1475313,95000011000160
Phillip Di Guiseppe (ANA)X545914-27461076537934616,33%1881015,0001144300000
Seth Jarvis (GKN)X545914-1210049279432735,32%859711,060000500000
Derek Forbort (NJD)X5441014-180661037533305,33%57108120,01246151190111125
Derek Ryan (SEA)X5441014-284028709127514,40%1888216,34000116000034
Hampus Lindholm (GKN)X5441014257557728143324,94%58103219,101238127000041
Denis Gurianov (COL)X544101406052366114406,56%1367812,5500000202695
Evgenii Dadonov (SEA)X5441014-92034419135574,40%1873513,610000000000
Simon Edvinsson (R) (EDM)X50311141491571556414264,69%5395119,012357110011387
Max Domi (SEA)X5131114-7295454911634642,59%1768013,3300005011114
Justin Braun (OTT)X48212142414035664820254,17%6698020,41000556011394
Esa Lindell (EDM)X5111314-12115571167934401,27%119139827,41033161590112184
Damon Severson (ARI)X5311314-933549688731261,15%70116521,9802281220003122
John Klingberg (PHI)X5411314110047496743411,49%56108420,070113102000054
Erik Gudbranson (NSH)X5511314107030131886726241,49%79127523,1801112910003162
Jake Sanderson (FLO)X5501414-26019785134270,00%6194017,100447105000084
Casey Mitelstadt (CAR)X549413-27215414910934608,26%2282615,30000048101446
Alexander Kerfoot (DAL)X467613-710047458222418,54%1666414,43000020011264
David Kampf (OTT)X51671350040657631357,89%1962612,2700001011594
Derek Grant (NSH)X5267132120393557133910,53%2054610,5110123011036
Connor Bedard (R) (FLO)X435813-18240604310922584,59%555312,86246158500000
Barrett Hayton (BOS)X555813012068508636405,81%1576113,8312311126011042
Yegor Sharangovich (FLO)X555813-126032409930545,05%3172613,2001142600000
Pavel Zacha (CLB)X53491392050416919415,80%1475414,220000300000
Juuso Parssinen (DAL)X5131013-518051237323484,11%134959,710000000000
Sean Durzi (CAR)X5131013-2734047689733383,09%48100419,6914510124000197
k Andre Miller (SJS)X5431013-13440788310237402,94%54102618,9901115128112261
Philipp Kurashev (MTL)X5431013610038339337603,23%968312,65101549011225
Logan OConnor (CLB)X492111378048554112254,88%1461812,610002600004
Kevin Labanc (PIT)X5121113-2124053299535532,11%1568713,46022631101431
Trevor van Riemsdyk (DAL)X5521113-220023886126253,28%79108419,72112369000084
Haydn Fleury (COL)X552111374034402826177,14%4377314,0522468400003
Jamie Oleksiak (DET)X5411213115715103674734282,13%69106919,7911221050001166
Olli Maatta (DAL)X5511213-90046885930271,69%91126022,91022101250001168
Jakub Voracek (LAK)X526612-1014017217624487,89%752810,15112223000112
Barclay Goodrow (WSH)X53571215315111675812368,62%3789816,951125116000058
Dylan Strome (NYI)X53571236022247522406,67%1472813,730000700001
Isac Lundestrom (PHI)X54571250017578222486,10%2166412,290000000000
Jordan Staal (LAK)X523912-42608810210430612,88%3189717,2501163301111209
Shayne Gostisbehere (WIN)X52391266021466123264,92%3976114,6300002000013
Patrick Brown (CGY)X543912-61409867477176,38%1987116,1323561310110100
Ryan Suter (MIN)X543912-216042575516285,45%69109820,330339152101295
Tyson Barrie (BUF)X5439121124035538137293,70%66107819,9712313103000291
Travis Boyd (SJS)X543912-1360303810631562,83%1164211,8900004011256
Miro Heiskanen (MTL)X553912-112034648835293,41%4989716,32123571000162
Ryan McDonagh (LAK)X5221012821542896732322,99%84120623,200119591014194
Cody Ceci (CLB)X5321012-42048897432272,70%82116021,8913481180000110
Kyle Palmieri (ANA)X5421012-2830069719941802,02%1785315,7915614133000045
Neal Pionk (STL)X5421012-237594486715212,99%43104619,3703310129000137
Ty Dellandrea (SJS)X542101213975551515814333,45%2474113,730000100001
John Marino (OTT)X5111112435531876128211,64%79114222,390003780000142
Tyler Myers (NJD)X5411112-2671566903225253,13%68104919,4213491180001101
Owen Power (OTT)X5101212-58035576932260,00%4696218,860117113000131
Evan Rodrigues (DAL)X558311-88034228326579,64%1055010,01000111101322
Vladislav Namestnikov (EDM)X516511-6335355156225110,71%1555810,9510122400000
Marcus Johansson (WSH)X53651102023279824536,12%856510,660000000006
Jack Quinn (WIN)X495611720302647164510,64%655411,310000000000
Nick Foligno (GKN)X505611-845551345920378,47%960912,190000000001
Morgan Frost (PIT)X515611-20038256929477,25%1369313,593141210400002
Tanner Pearson (NJD)X545611-11120353511147714,50%967212,45224523000154
Cole Sillinger (PHI)X2047116180221240142210,00%124112,060000000005
Stefan Noesen (GKN)X4347112200321430132113,33%33718,630000000000
Lucas Raymond (LAK)X524711-9215302710332643,88%1059211,390001700000
Trevor Moore (SEA)X534711-1620303910838663,70%1962711,8300000000117
Adam Lowry (NYR)X54471182715731015521327,27%2487916,270000140115196
Zach Benson (R) (EDM)X253811-39535175611265,36%636614,6423564300000
Torey Krug (PIT)X513811-17440537412040542,50%75101319,871121586000389
Nils Lundkvist (NSH)X5338111040068605322235,66%4284916,0203310134000127
Andrew Copp (DET)X543811-44042708332693,61%31100118,5503331050004191
Lars Eller (SJS)X543811-1625563917527404,00%2689016,471345860224176
Sean Kuraly (DAL)X553811-1142095568122523,70%1870712,860000300003
Martin Pospisil (R) (NJD)X232911-612031241171018,18%631613,740000000000
Nicolas Hague (WIN)X522911219539665022154,00%61104920,171018118000376
Simon Benoit (NYR)X4811011612055444619182,17%4488818,490005570000101
Noah Dobson (BOS)X5211011-64026737732341,30%65107320,6303391410005106
Brendan Smith (ARI)X5311011-15611560634316172,33%7296718,24000060220124
Marc Staal (TOR)X53110111316063754723202,13%6392517,44000023000177
Anton Stralman (TBL)X5611011-10034624417182,27%5684215,03011136000179
Brayden McNabb (VAN)X510111114480105975722270,00%81104420,470110240002131
Jonas Siegenthaler (BUF)X5201111812056784927270,00%6195918,43022476000086
Dylan DeMelo (DAL)X5301111-728057804226240,00%6794617,850669142000085
Joel Edmundson (CGY)X5501111-583592715529280,00%72103818,88022468000375
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X537310-140012389830527,14%1261411,5900002000025
Anthony Richard (DAL)X436410-86029236420439,38%33458,010001800000
Colin Blackwell (WSH)X536410220352953184211,32%1155910,550000000000
Joel Armia (PHI)X5664104320563651143611,76%1669112,3500002000015
Klim Kostin (MTL)X545510-316061597023407,14%1258910,920000200001
Sean Monahan (WIN)X545510-26120485710230574,90%1281415,07123793000142
Wyatt Johnston (R) (WSH)X4846103340221510033774,00%54609,590000000000
Brendan Gaunce (ANA)X544610-820065529431654,26%2379214,6702211125101354
Tyler Pitlick (MIN)X544610-32042565214317,69%1558110,750000100002
Pius Suter (CGY)X554610-150027478122564,94%1661611,200000100000
Ryan McLeod (PIT)X503710-174033557829633,85%964412,8900000000138
Travis Sanheim (PHI)X533710514045916928284,35%74107020,18011687000387
Travis Hamonic (EDM)X533710-1246054965827205,17%68100719,001124760003122
Garnet Hathaway (NYR)X543710-125553398425453,57%1754210,0300001000055
Danton Heinen (BOS)X543710-22032286922484,35%959010,9200004000027
Michael McLeod (NJD)X543710-12382051736717444,48%1976914,240113750001143
Alexander Barabanov (FLO)X553710-740413510725462,80%1168012,36011660000011
Devin Shore (COL)X54281054052806123493,28%3376714,20000000112176
Logan Cooley (R) (CGY)X24191092003135427282,38%744618,57033361000014
Carson Soucy (OTT)X5119101742078565835171,72%61105520,690449167011268
Casey Cizikas (NYR)X541910-112049554517312,22%857710,68022013000469
Brett Howden (CHI)X551910-115540648028481,25%1162911,4400001011294
Erik Cernak (LAK)X5201010-542079844122170,00%7998218,890223690000110
Jack Johnson (DET)X5301010412027603720190,00%4480115,1200002000192
Ryan Pulock (ANA)X5401010317554826434220,00%66116721,61011121610111193
Mattias Samuelsson (NSH)X5501010-244088726530230,00%85118221,490115230001163
Michael Amadio (MTL)X55639-1828042234792612,77%1177114,01101581101478
John Hayden (ANA)X53549-115010503349243310,20%1457910,930000200000
Blake Coleman (NSH)X55549-617552597425546,76%1868212,39011180007184
Luke Hughes (R) (NYR)X254597280292639201210,26%2438015,190000100000
Corey Perry (GKN)X514597391559306828395,88%1154410,6600001000482
Gustav Nyquist (FLO)X52459-36031675516437,27%1275814,570000100001
Rem Pitlick (WIN)X52459-116031177513445,33%114248,150000000000
Kasperi Kapanen (SEA)X54459-292032319335734,30%1761111,310000100001
Tye Kartye (R) (CAR)X54459-17335823810223723,92%1260511,21011218000018
Eric Staal (CGY)X55459-1313523566720555,97%1975313,6900008000048
Matt Nieto (OTT)X3536956028215216515,77%637710,7700000000011
Erik Gustafsson (PIT)X48369-338125921145825315,17%105128126,6910191300001148
Tyson Jost (EDM)X49369-152035408834633,41%1464113,080003261129100
Tomas Nosek (PIT)X51369-122048555921345,08%2469913,7100008000272
Jeff Carter (DET)X54369-1016051377022404,29%2179414,70000130004122
Nic Dowd (CHI)X50279-146079694919304,08%2569613,93000090006125
Johan Larsson (GKN)X54279-8121049557222602,78%1970413,0300001000240
Eric Robinson (CHI)X55279-74050567616502,63%2172013,09101238000457
Mason Lohrei (R) (VAN)X4118913301045403215133,13%3664815,810000100008
William Borgen (SEA)X480991831555512913110,00%4274415,49000025000029
Alexandre Carrier (OTT)X51099922043723815240,00%7385816,830110150002145
Ian Cole (NYI)X53099-333570713016110,00%6199118,7003371170000180
Oliver Ekman Larsson (CHI)X53099-628037695319230,00%34108320,430337142000076
Dylan Samberg (WSH)X5309917642055634010190,00%48104719,750227131000087
Dylan Coghlan (BOS)X54099124029492211130,00%3878014,44000129011074
Scott Mayfield (PHI)X56099146034533519170,00%4475413,46000015011150
Dakota Joshua (TOR)X53628113550156725418,96%74688,830000000000
Emil Bemstrom (MTL)X5553804050395816318,62%1363611,5600015101226
Sonny Milano (OTT)X5144838041218832464,55%553210,420000700000
Austin Watson (NYR)X544480562058344111359,76%115119,4700003000033
Teddy Blueger (SJS)X54448-710030515826356,90%1854010,0000004000026
Kiefer Sherwood (CHI)X55448-130041285921496,78%75479,9400000000240
Riley Nash (LAK)X423580100321628101810,71%74099,7300000011028
Nico Sturm (GKN)X53358-76030253510268,57%55259,9100000000127
Steven Lorentz (NJD)X54358-138038355623375,36%1572813,49000010002163
Mathieu Joseph (BOS)X55358-1319592805312255,66%2681314,790000000000
Brendan Gallagher (GKN)X4526802352021265187,69%43146,97022125000022
Noah Cates (BUF)X49268-1314034469832582,04%1855211,27000422112778
Filip Zadina (MIN)X53268-54025148820542,27%34227,970000000000
Jake Evans (BUF)X5426838031335615413,57%134548,40000120011013
Marco Scandella (NYI)X53178-42049825812161,72%77108020,3811271010001131
Mark Giordano (DET)X54178-928052805926251,69%71105019,4500051050111112
Samuel Girard (CAR)X54178-312056857136291,41%75127623,63011101510003139
Robert Bortuzzo (NSH)X55178-1401085734326312,33%59104819,0600035000279
Jeremy Lauzon (GKN)X4308810511546393217110,00%3562614,56022047000079
Nikita Zaitsev (TOR)X460881126059734221180,00%5289619,47022193000196
Timothy Liljegren (SJS)X46088-14002637361080,00%3258012,6200007011015
Ben Harpur (NYI)X4708893410322612640,00%1948510,3200017011150
Erik Brannstrom (WIN)X520885601745261580,00%4273214,080000100003
Braden Schneider (CHI)X53088-12203547341370,00%5089316,85000114000166
Nick Leddy (SEA)X54088-236024594314180,00%62106819,770115980002154
Marcus Bjork (R) (FLO)X55088-628062602418150,00%4172013,090000200009
Nick Paul (CAR)X46617-76024503492017,65%164419,58000229011278
MacKenzie Entwistle (TBL)X535270195673336102413,89%1578614,820000000000
Jesper Boqvist (ANA)X37437-310023245623287,14%641811,300000800005
Nic Petan (R) (ANA)X493471408125217405,77%53837,811011100000
Alex Barre Boulet (WIN)X5134700027396420394,69%164799,3900006000340
Andrew Cogliano (BUF)X5434732028374310176,98%215219,65011226000047
Brett Kulak (SJS)X54347-1310042804014117,50%6998818,29000080001157
Adam Erne (NJD)X54347-1114037205921435,08%757910,730110000000
Arthur Kaliyev (CGY)X55347-410030278328623,61%84608,370000000000
Eeli Tolvanen (PIT)X51257-214073375016404,00%1874714,650111412200000
Nick Bjugstad (GKN)X52257-106066384412224,55%1056110,8000000112665
Zach Parise (STL)X53257-162030349431382,13%94668,790000000000
Zach Whitecloud (FLO)X53257-4220691015426313,70%72101919,232131169011094
Owen Tippett (WSH)X53257-116068239628452,08%862411,780000000010
Erik Johnson (GKN)X54257100731054525254,44%74111520,650114350110190
Jake Walman (STL)X54257-322044655219193,85%65101118,73000090002112
Radek Faksa (NYI)X49167-128027367527521,33%1451710,550000000000
Jayson Megna (ANA)X51167214018335617281,79%74418,6500001000011
Jujhar Khaira (WSH)X53167222087486115311,64%2657610,860000300016
MacKenzie Weegar (NYI)X53167-8541080604224182,38%5177214,57000014000017
Jeff Petry (NJD)X54167-15200841088436391,19%69126723,46123161790006176
Jordan Oesterle (ANA)X54167-154024563914152,56%4277414,33011848000269
Janis Moser (SEA)X54167-2323560955317341,89%62100318,57011354000083
Jesper Fast (CGY)X55167-14605849399292,56%2461911,260000100002
Victor Soderstrom (CHI)X55167118022464016172,50%5787015,8111205000043
Antonio Stranges (R) (NYI)X490775001328168110,00%949310,070111590003113
Mikey Anderson (ANA)X50077-170043774225280,00%6591718,33011470000197
Keegan Kolesar (CLB)X5107717541306722400,00%94609,02000110000320
Colin Miller (MIN)X52077-916041503018140,00%5566312,740000100009
Dmitry Kulikov (MIN)X52077-630047623619190,00%6693818,04000240000117
Troy Stecher (DAL)X53077-710022574416240,00%4483615,77022589022041
Josh Manson (NYI)X53077-31071595994921230,00%65106320,060220980000116
Alexander Romanov (BUF)X54077231804873301590,00%4471913,3100005011147
Jonathan Drouin (DAL)X54077-6403012387310,00%43756,950000100000
Ilya Lyubushkin (FLO)X55077-3320100603618190,00%61113620,65011101080110121
Joe Veleno (SEA)X50516-760422742173611,90%356911,3900000000037
Jake Neighbours (R) (VAN)X25426840109162425,00%32479,860000100001
Trent Frederic (SJS)X50426-15725020235918266,78%84759,5000002000014
Philip Tomasino (MIN)X53426-1331552176017316,67%255510,470000300004
Nathan Bastian (NJD)X54426-10501063516524446,15%1658110,760000000000
Andreas Johnsson (OTT)X39336-18028216321354,76%639910,2300000000014
Kevin Stenlund (SJS)X52336-150057414212257,14%757411,0400004000026
Alexei Toropchenko (ARI)X53336518062313914307,69%115169,740000000000
Connor Dewar (COL)X55336-516049453217289,38%94588,330000000000
Ryan Dzingel (MTL)X24246000713369265,56%625110,460000200001
Pierre Engvall (TOR)X4024604020305227343,85%341310,3100001000144
Jakob Silfverberg (WSH)X53246310042434915254,08%1857810,900000400007
Maxim Comptois (CAR)X54246-3026065236722372,99%1066312,2710113700000
Dmitry Voronkov (R) (GKN)X1115642015412588,33%315514,0802222400000
Jan Rutta (VAN)X2515616401332176105,88%2036314,530000000004
Kaiden Guhle (MTL)X4915601604234341192,94%2449310,060000800002
Josh Archibald (NYI)X53156-1822065296138391,64%1160111,330000000006
Luke Schenn (NYR)X541561852560605121251,96%3680114,830000300005
Cody Glass (FLO)X55156-130020246114461,64%54798,700001200003
Artem Zub (SJS)X41066-1712042463313150,00%3874518,17022878000285
Jon Merrill (BUF)X4206620140201412850,00%163969,430000100001
Alexander Edler (MTL)X47066030051502520160,00%3657612,26011155000036
Arber Xhekaj (CAR)X480665913511636371390,00%4784117,530226105000038
Marc Edouard Vlasic (WSH)X4806607533683618160,00%65102621,3700061160112149
Mike Reilly (CLB)X530662014028534423210,00%5986216,260000100111140
Jonas Brodin (STL)X54066-6360501027422240,00%62117421,7301191330002118
Marcus Pettersson (COL)X55066720042393018120,00%4668512,4600000000014
Paul Cotter (PIT)X51415-204050295917376,78%865112,760000000000
Michael Pezzetta (MTL)X53415-76620722339112110,26%953510,0900000101115
Logan Shaw (OTT)X1232514019152051215,00%214612,160000500004
Max Jones (ANA)X24325-61603424355258,57%925010,430000000000
Oskar Lindblom (CAR)X29325-70022254120327,32%1336412,5700004000024
Sammy Blais (PIT)X51325-2232092659729643,09%1573014,3000002000364
Frederik Gauthier (TOR)X53325118025397727513,90%164829,090000300000
Trevor Lewis (STL)X54325-122066354310226,98%1559411,00000030003130
Ridly Greig (R) (OTT)X26235-522029123212206,25%331412,0901112900000
Paul Stastny (STL)X40235-114011145711343,51%33017,520000200001
Matt Martin (FLO)X51235-11562059332410168,33%114408,630000100002
Mark Kastelic (SJS)X52235-13601057393410195,88%1566512,790001180003149
Jason Dickinson (COL)X55235-60031346527433,08%124788,690000200005
Nick Cousins (COL)X55235-613521207828472,56%85469,9200001101370
Samuel Asselin (CAR)X17145-131201114163126,25%821412,560000000002
William Wallinder (R) (CAR)X25145-18255182715946,67%2246618,6511213200004
Matt Luff (PHI)X28145600129187145,56%32007,150000000000
Alex Newhook (PHI)X331450206143311193,03%52246,800000000000
Yakov Trenin (NSH)X38145-66043176319421,59%83148,250000000000
Connor Clifton (BOS)X47145020093504418172,27%4182217,48000174000037
David Savard (WIN)X47145-2210046824225162,38%7186218,34000090001131
Calvin de Haan (ANA)X54145-1212045593120203,23%4781215,03000573000076
Akito Hirose (R) (CAR)X26055-900911309120,00%1846417,8400019000038
Sam Gagner (LAK)X44055-1401716255180,00%53076,98022125011012
Alex Goligoski (LAK)X4605511601555301390,00%4457912,59000010111112
Nick Jensen (NJD)X54055-14021674021240,00%4676414,150000300001
Julien Gauthier (SEA)X15314-62020113071110,00%516210,820000000000
Vinnie Hinostroza (PHI)X31314340342181114,29%01344,340000100000
Patrick Maroon (CLB)X51314156103917347188,82%74288,390000200000
Jonny Brodzinski (MIN)X54314-14023132271813,64%52394,430000200000
Dylan Gambrell (NYI)X53224-3602543306166,67%1355810,530000000002
Kevin Bahl (TOR)X10134110017876614,29%917117,1401111900008
Mackenzie MacEachern (ANA)X23134-834103521199105,26%834414,96022326000044
Matthew Peca (ARI)X42134-5002612113119,09%53297,840000000000
Ryan Lindgren (NYR)X4313412050593317113,03%4376717,831013600000106
Juuso Valimaki (BOS)X50134516038543310173,03%5068213,65000030000083
Ethan Bear (DAL)X53134-54036564326162,33%47100719,0100004000015
Curtis Lazar (DET)X54134-90048293611212,78%956010,3700008000045
Logan Stanley (CGY)X54134-17582059624614232,17%6470813,1200072800007
Jamie Drysdale (WSH)X28044-31202927181080,00%3444415,8700011400005
Brett Leason (PIT)X28044-84010253613220,00%531611,280000000000
Morgan Geekie (R) (PHI)X39044-2603716459260,00%33388,680000100000
Niko Mikkola (STL)X42044-3460704419960,00%3565015,470000200009
Dillon Simpson (BOS)X43044120132910160,00%234049,400000400006
Patrik Nemeth (CGY)X50044-620053704914250,00%6393818,77000150000088
Ben Chiarot (DET)X54044-1401079894526300,00%70102218,93000050000173
Hunter McKown (R) (CAR)X17303-132352133312159,09%121212,490000000000
Pavel Mintyukov (R) (EDM)X21303-41402940238613,04%1033315,8620255500007
Adam Ruzicka (ANA)X24213300251461214,29%11446,0000000000017
Pontus Holmberg (R) (CAR)X30213-92035274824214,17%1434811,59000329101482
Brock McGinn (WIN)X522137204960371085,41%1553510,2800002000132
Zemgus Girgensons (NSH)X54213034045424519284,44%94969,180000000000
Sam Steel (NYR)X81234002612248,33%28510,680000000000
Adam Gaudette (NJD)X16123-1201153613232,78%217410,880001200004
Joey Anderson (NJD)X16123-500353816272,63%217010,640000000000
Jordan Greenway (SEA)X37123-1114031172211164,55%42777,490000100011
Sebastiens Aho (CGY)X50123-14161017472123194,76%5076815,361013920000103
Jalen Chatfield (SEA)X54123-78022473414222,94%5081915,170000100001
Zach Aston Reese (DAL)X55123-98069443315193,03%145069,200000000000
Arnaud Durandeau (CAR)X11033-200134157160,00%012611,450000000000
Connor Zary (R) (MIN)X20033-380286195180,00%025412,690000500000
Christian Fischer (PHI)X210334202192110130,00%1022010,470000000000
Nick Perbix (CAR)X28033-94025341210100,00%3343415,49000138000242
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (COL)X34033700122510980,00%2141412,1800004000042
Justin Danforth (CAR)X37033-14952225192160,00%1037510,1400002000034
Reese Johnson (PIT)X45033-1622031283410260,00%103898,640000000000
Victor Mete (PIT)X46033-7100132719990,00%3463613,82000136011054
Damien Giroux (CGY)X50033055219236120,00%42264,510000000000
Liam Foudy (BOS)X51033-822031254817340,00%114338,490000100006
Henri Jokiharju (NYI)X53033-412019391718160,00%3561111,530000000000
Radko Gudas (NJD)X54033-2911587703616230,00%4676414,1500000000018
Dante Fabbro (NSH)X550331012032674624140,00%5290416,43000590000012
John Leonard (CAR)X8202-32035152913,33%39211,460000000001
Rasmus Asplund (EDM)X13202-2008112061510,00%116512,7100001101222
Zack MacEwen (CLB)X152020005254340,00%2714,770000000000
Hudson Fasching (SEA)X412023401419118818,18%72265,5200003000012
Nils Aman (R) (CHI)X20112-1802313247214,17%1122811,420000500003
Ryan Lomberg (MTL)X2411201203214164196,25%32229,240000200000
Brent Pedersen (CAR)X25112-1700241823964,35%732412,9700000000018
Ryan Donato (COL)X26112180146172155,88%330711,7900002000118
Pierre Edouard Bellemare (STL)X29112-2602124206155,00%112177,5000000000011
Samuel Bolduc (R) (PIT)X32112-5140324423774,35%2154617,06101354000147
Zach Sanford (PIT)X46112-1626050155914301,69%748010,4300001000019
Luke Glendening (BOS)X55112-1422048404229292,38%144888,870000000001
Martin Frk (BOS)X55112-1626049227724451,30%84818,750000000000
Jaycob Megna (MIN)X8022180413000,00%48510,600000000000
Matt Irwin (STL)X180223120131110350,00%920211,230000000009
Jiri Kulich (R) (ARI)X230222607415890,00%61616,9900012300002
Nick Seeler (SEA)X25022-91401416129100,00%161807,200000000000
Filip Roos (R) (PIT)X29022-6180231510940,00%1930510,53000013000039
Matt Benning (SEA)X2902212012813450,00%81605,510000200005
Philippe Myers (PHI)X30022231517713220,00%31876,22011551011113
Jarred Tinordi (SEA)X30022-1312059441912100,00%4062220,7501154800004
Simon Holmstrom (R) (VAN)X31022-1100261565110,00%22588,310000000000
Dylan Guenther (R) (OTT)X32022-416022104011290,00%135311,0500001800001
Laurent Dauphin (WSH)X3302200095145130,00%21504,55011030000112
Jackson LaCombe (R) (ANA)X34022-1143529373011100,00%2842912,61000319000014
Micheal Kesselirng (R) (MIN)X36022-5195263519870,00%3044812,4400000000028
Martin Fehervary (GKN)X48022-7002622131230,00%232986,210000000004
Kristians Rubins (ANA)X48022-5155301710450,00%1949310,2700000000021
Jordan Martinook (EDM)X49022-1422037335614400,00%1050510,310000100009
Brad Malone (SJS)X51022-16401064362913170,00%1357211,21000113000135
Justin Schultz (CLB)X5302217602852361290,00%3169213,060001500006
Nate Schmidt (PHI)X5602211202344209100,00%2564111,45000012000017
Jordan Spence (TBL)X56022-22402946251380,00%3169612,430000200001
Adam Beckman (R) (OTT)X111012008382212,50%213412,170000500000
William Carrier (FLO)X121010009243525,00%41038,570000000000
Logan Brown (CHI)X17101-420167227184,55%517810,490000000000
Joe Snively (VAN)X201011001240025,00%0190,970000000000
Tommy Novak (NSH)X22101-32063132117,69%1894,050000000000
Nick Swaney (R) (CHI)X25101-1416011990111,11%32098,350000600000
Luke Stevens (CAR)X25101-74525128132127,69%1028911,550000000000
Andrew Nielsen (CGY)X28101-480111155220,00%101415,050000000000
Will Reilly (BOS)X31101-72810381314357,14%182859,18101137000119
Jack McBain (R) (CGY)X54101-318065274012242,50%114528,360000000000
Brayden Pachal (R) (PIT)X2011000120000,00%394,730000000000
Colton Sceviour (TBL)X3011-120154430,00%0289,340110000001
Nikita Alexandrov (R) (PHI)X3011100012100,00%082,730000000000
Lucas Johansen (R) (WSH)X5011000264030,00%69118,2200011100002
David Jiricek (R) (WIN)X5011-120765400,00%79218,4101112300003
Joseph Cecconi (DAL)X6011-200353010,00%28313,910000000002
Justin Barron (LAK)X8011100110000,00%2202,480000000002
Chris Tierney (BUF)X11011000354240,00%0857,710000100002
Oskar Steen (BOS)X13011-200649450,00%1745,6900001300000
Leon Gawanke (R) (NJD)X16011300561010,00%01056,560000000000
Scooter Vaughan (MTL)XX17011-66017119480,00%11549,080000100000
Tyson Foerster (R) (FLO)X18011-36017512240,00%11397,730000000000
Jon Lizotte (WSH)X20011313511139630,00%423211,630000000000
Warren Foegele (TOR)X21011280136258120,00%121010,0000000000015
Calle Rosen (EDM)X26011175432181190,00%2531712,190000100001
Michael McCarron (NSH)X28011100301010,00%1140,510000000000
Vincent Desharnais (EDM)X280113395281575110,00%1838213,6500000000031
Will Butcher (COL)X30011100374230,00%41324,400000000000
Gavin Bayreuther (NJD)X40011-120394010,00%3912,270000000000
Austin Strand (PIT)X42011-14175172116670,00%2945710,8700011000001
Radim Simek (MIN)X45011-4802719101100,00%243728,2700008000022
Derick Brassard (BOS)X45011-3402374415440,00%22605,7800018000039
Nick Blankenburg (CAR)X45011-1116033342612120,00%3645310,0700021700005
Declan Chisholm (R) (WSH)X4801131601417165110,00%284399,140000200003
Madison Bowey (PIT)X51011-16260463421380,00%3279315,560000150000111
Milan Lucic (CLB)X5301101185050104318330,00%104488,450000400000
Andrew Agozzino (TBL)X1000000000000,00%043,870000000001
Cam York (R) (DET)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Drake Rymsha (CAR)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Byron Froese (TBL)X1000000010000,00%043,670000000002
Jake Christiansen (R) (NSH)X1000-120001000,00%0109,700000000001
Spencer Smallman (CAR)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Gabriel Bourque (MTL)X1000000000010,00%01111,280000000000
John Beecher (R) (NJD)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ethen Frank (ANA)X1000000000010,00%087,950000100001
Daniil Miromanov (R) (NYR)X1000020310000,00%099,130000000000
Kyle Clifford (STL)X1000000000100,00%066,300000000000
Matthew Phillips (CGY)X1000-100001000,00%0109,600000000000
Radim Zohorna (CAR)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Cristiano DiGiacinto (TBL)X1000000100000,00%021,750000200000
Alexandre Texier (R) (GKN)X1000020211310,00%01515,180000000000
Tobias Geisser (CHI)X1000-155001000,00%01312,970000000000
Filip Hallander (R) (SEA)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ryan Shea (CHI)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Cole Bardreau (MIN)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Michael Carcone (VAN)X1000100000000,00%011,070000000000
David Gustafsson (R) (OTT)X1000000111010,00%01111,070000000000
Connor McMichael (R) (CAR)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Tucker Poolman (ANA)X1000-100010000,00%098,730000100002
Mikey Eyssimont (ANA)X1000000100000,00%01110,670000000000
Trey Fix Wolansky (CLB)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Alex Kile (SJS)X2000000000000,00%020,870000000000
Tyler Kleven (R) (DET)X2000000000000,00%010,530000000001
Alex Petrovic (ARI)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Adam Fantilli (R) (ARI)X2000000010000,00%0115,380000000000
Joel Hanley (LAK)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jordan Harris (R) (CLB)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
William Dufour (EDM)X2000-100201000,00%1199,280000000000
Nolan Foote (WIN)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jacob Bernard Docker (R) (NSH)X2000000013120,00%12914,650000000000
Will Bitten (MTL)X2000000102030,00%0178,580000000000
Gabriel Carlsson (CLB)X3000000030010,00%0165,400000000008
Maxwell Crozier (R) (ANA)X3000-320221000,00%36421,220000000001
Derrick Pouliot (OTT)X3000-120240020,00%24013,330000000001
Jan Jenik (R) (EDM)X3000-120324110,00%0299,520000000000
Philip Kemp (R) (MTL)X3000040110000,00%1206,730000000000
Taylor Raddysh (TBL)X3000-100222210,00%0299,730000000000
Jesse Puljujarvi (LAK)X4000040415330,00%04210,440000000001
Zac Dalpe (EDM)X4000-100100000,00%0122,950000000001
William Eklund (R) (SEA)X4000000000000,00%010,190000000001
Matthew Samoskevich (R) (CHI)X4000-240222000,00%04511,170000000000
Nathan Smith (R) (CHI)X4000-220340010,00%0368,920000000006
Alexander Nylander (NSH)X4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Colin White (DAL)X4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Raphael Lavoie (DET)X4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jacob MacDonald (WIN)X5000000020000,00%0112,210000000001
Justin Richards (SJS)X5000-100442220,00%15410,760000100000
Kodie Curran (CLB)X5000020121000,00%0193,780000200000
Louie Belpedio (MTL)X5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Marco Rossi (R) (CLB)X5000-1200463100,00%0397,730000000000
Tobias Bjornfot (FLO)X5000000000000,00%010,280000000000
Cole Smith (BOS)X5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Marc Del Gaizo (R) (TOR)X5000520683400,00%57014,000000000000
Rudolfs Balcers (FLO)X5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Morgan Barron (R) (CLB)X5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Kurtis MacDermid (SEA)X5000120110120,00%2193,900000000004
Nikita Okhotiuk (R) (SJS)X5000000000000,00%020,320000000000
Chad Ruhwedel (STL)X6000000201100,00%2243,940000000001
Carter Savoie (COL)X6000-455520000,00%18814,6600001500000
Gabriel Dumont (SJS)X6000-200102020,00%0213,520000000000
Dillon Heatherington (WSH)X6000-160212020,00%0579,440000000000
Urho Vaakanainen (NYR)X6000120111200,00%1457,470000000000
Carl Dahlstrom (CHI)X6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jansen Harkins (NYR)X6000000000000,00%000,030000000000
Jake Bean (PHI)X7000000111010,00%1142,020000600004
Samuel Walker (R) (CAR)X7000-2115328260,00%0517,300000000000
Kaedan Korczak (R) (CHI)X7000-280641520,00%69914,090000600000
Brett Murray (R) (WIN)X70000201360110,00%1608,590000000000
Riley Stillman (CGY)X8000000000000,00%010,150000100000
Dennis Cholowski (SEA)X8000000100000,00%010,090000000000
Corey Schueneman (ANA)X9000-500242110,00%4738,080000000001
Lucas Carlsson (CHI)X9000000010000,00%0111,260000000002
Dennis Gilbert (CHI)X9000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Thomas Bordeleau (R) (WSH)X10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jakub Zboril (CGY)X10000000000000,00%000,030000000000
Adam Boqvist (STL)X10000000000000,00%020,220000000000
Alex Limoges (R) (NSH)X11000000010000,00%0100,940000100005
Jonah Gadjovich (MTL)X11000-6001229450,00%11019,200000000000
Ian Mitchell (R) (SJS)X11000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nathan Beaulieu (NJD)X12000000000000,00%000,030000000000
Dysin Mayo (ARI)X12000000211100,00%1131,120000000000
Jaydon Dureau (R) (CHI)X12000-3160832020,00%0927,710000000000
Alex Chiasson (SEA)X13000000010000,00%0110,830000000005
Alex Vlasic (R) (SJS)X13000000441010,00%1493,740000000002
Ronnie Attard (FLO)X13000280842000,00%2725,5400011200001
Jacob Larsson (CAR)X14000000000000,00%020,160000000002
Johnathan Kovacevic (R) (WIN)X14000320252100,00%0312,210000000002
Alexander True (SJS)X15000-6601594130,00%21389,210000000001
Dylan McIlrath (FLO)X15000640972100,00%51197,960000300006
Vladislav Kolyachonok (MTL)X15000-420443230,00%1593,920000000002
Ben Hutton (EDM)X16000-660787130,00%71529,510000800008
Ty Smith (ARI)X16000-200155310,00%4895,540001900005
Matthew Poitras (R) (TBL)X16000140141165100,00%0623,860000000000
Zach Bogosian (NJD)X16000380863010,00%21096,820000000002
Alec Regula (SJS)X17000-3601164010,00%31327,780000000001
Egor Sokolov (R) (SEA)X17000000100000,00%020,110000000000
Fabian Zetterlund (MIN)X17000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jake Massie (CAR)X17000-1200121010450,00%1528816,9400000000019
Joona Koppanen (VAN)X18000-100020100,00%0130,730000300000
Matthew Knies (R) (SEA)X18000-81002011417260,00%21618,920000000000
Darren Raddysh (R) (SEA)X18000-200622010,00%2482,660000000000
Carson Meyer (R) (LAK)X18000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Pierre Olivier Joseph (MIN)X19000-200430000,00%0331,760000000000
Connor Mackey (OTT)X21000-120122000,00%0251,200000100008
Sean Walker (CAR)X22000000010010,00%0180,810000000000
Dylan Holloway (R) (WIN)X22000-3002344230,00%11155,220000100000
Egor Zamula (NJD)X23000000131000,00%1281,2200000000015
Vasili Podkolzin (CGY)X23000-480158264180,00%21918,290000000001
Vincent Iorio (R) (CGY)X24000000000000,00%010,040000000000
Jordan Gross (COL)X26000120780010,00%21074,100000000000
Thomas Harley (R) (LAK)X27000140884010,00%142117,8300012000013
Dakota Mermis (COL)X30000140682010,00%71324,410000000000
Noah Juulsen (VAN)X32000000000000,00%040,120000000001
Jack Dougherty (MIN)X32000000110000,00%0170,530000000000
Linus Hogberg (CGY)X34000-220321000,00%3922,700000000000
Robert Hagg (MIN)X35000-1401265440,00%3932,660001500002
Wyatt Kaiser (R) (MIN)X37000020345320,00%1762,0500011700001
Connor Brown (WSH)X41000000210000,00%0260,6400003000015
Jimmy Vesey (DAL)X47000-30071019770,00%61332,840000000000
Rhett Gardner (DAL)X47000000921220,00%0471,000000000000
Gustav Lindstrom (TBL)X52000140382410,00%121542,960000100006
Joel Lesperance (TBL)X56000-220762110,00%11362,4200009000040
Kevin Rooney (TBL)X56000020161174120,00%72664,740000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David Pastrnak (WIN)X8244,62%13010125141,772300055001297
Mark Scheifele (WIN)X10250,18%14137221041,722300005107125
J.T. Miller (CHI)X6352,82%13106921051,63110002500866
Leon Draisaitl (BOS)X11154,05%12477424161,4501000022001138
Auston Matthews (TOR)X7257,37%10726214031,70150002800745
Pavel Buchnevich (CHI)X6242,67%759017061,51011100510673
Sidney Crosby (BUF)X7255,60%5637216021,52130000031593
Matthew Tkachuk (BOS)X4241,67%727210011,61111110000573
Jack Eichel (DET)X8251,93%10866712011,55020102300884
William Nylander (DET)X7343,08%656818041,54120001300865
Cale Makar (BUF)X520,00%07168140,99010002200935
Elias Pettersson (VAN)X7349,84%3098815011,434600047005111
Aleksander Barkov (FLO)X8053,52%10805129021,37150000033752
Bo Horvat (VAN)X7654,13%9926814031,494600000321046
Brayden Point (TOR)X7148,19%691797031,59150000520915
Roope Hintz (LAK)X2254,32%11347122031,46183110011575
Brad Marchand (CLB)X7143,67%11937330111,27160001300269
Sam Reinhart (BUF)X7247,08%5825314211,26040000011645
Artemi Panarin (WSH)X6042,93%41710010111,36000004900772
Kirill Kaprizov (FLO)X5343,66%716616031,26010000033822
Mitch Marner (TOR)X5140,32%627321001,43150003800454
Brock Nelson (CLB)X7248,67%1505418031,20360001300584
Jake Guentzel (STL)X5452,73%55737021,43000006600543
Max Pacioretty (NSH)X6148,31%898115011,23030001800475
Nathan MacKinnon (EDM)X5546,87%6237713041,27170000031722
Nikita Kucherov (TBL)X9044,19%438315011,18110001100654
Mika Zibanejad (OTT)X7255,89%10455512021,36040100410675
Filip Forsberg (ARI)X7428,92%831037001,21250001400545
Ryan Nugent Hopkins (COL)X8048,61%1446715011,27010000021535
Connor McDavid (NYI)X4450,92%6545918121,40010000000374
Timo Meier (CGY)X5148,65%746816021,12130000130621
Jonathan Huberdeau (MTL)X4345,44%8236228001,03240000520434
Steven Stamkos (TBL)X9455,81%2676711210,95020001200586
Matty Beniers (VAN)X6162,26%536213001,18000000064417
Carter Verhaeghe (NSH)X4253,06%49855011,16130003600553
Claude Giroux (DET)X4256,08%12005718001,11240000011432
Mats Zuccarello (FLO)X1036,31%1794417001,06000000022159
Matt Duchene (COL)X3052,39%9856110011,12010000011145
Jack Hughes (ARI)X6146,87%10397728021,08050000120442
Tage Thompson (STL)X8157,35%684215021,16110001100531
Clayton Keller (CAR)X4242,33%1637712011,08040001200347
Nico Hischier (STL)X3152,41%10594125101,03110000310322
Jason Robertson (PHI)X7346,67%1208820010,91360200044344
Tomas Hertl (NSH)X8055,06%13645639000,93020001200632
Chris Kreider (CAR)X4052,63%577117001,11241120011172
Rasmus Dahlin (CHI)X710,00%05637100,88000000011731
Tim Stutzle (LAK)X1149,02%517513011,29030000510222
Nicklas Backstrom (GKN)X2153,94%1655918010,922500000183442
Sebastian Aho (BUF)X0251,46%5818425010,96240002500135
Roman Josi (FLO)X420,00%07258010,68000001100245
Dylan Larkin (LAK)X3455,88%3066918011,16360100031331
Taylor Hall (SEA)X1045,73%4579318010,99010000062221
Ivan Provorov (PHI)X310,00%06576100,70010000120316
Kyle Connor (COL)X5228,85%524712211,09010100011507
Alex Ovechkin (LAK)X6141,46%41628031,37140000530643
Josh Norris (EDM)X2153,21%4365118121,15170000000252
Jonathan Toews (DAL)X3258,91%11228319000,93130000011733
David Perron (NJD)X3035,71%567317121,02020000063615
Nikolaj Ehlers (COL)X5335,94%648118100,95010000011261
Matt Boldy (WSH)X4054,39%114669031,03000000042441
Alex Tuch (STL)X2147,46%595722000,96010000210431
Bryan Rust (CGY)X3343,78%1857024100,83130000041132
Gabriel Landeskog (COL)X2150,00%725726000,89010000011460
Trevor Zegras (VAN)X0249,46%8336121011,07000011100232
Mikko Rantanen (NYI)X3346,46%993812021,31250000020611
Brady Tkachuk (NYR)X6144,26%618410010,93231150011534
Teuvo Teravainen (PHI)X4145,54%4486418000,89220101100244
Brandon Saad (OTT)X6153,73%67704000,93040001300523
Robert Thomas (NYR)X2248,95%9996818000,90030000011145
Evgeny Kuznetsov (WSH)X2150,93%9706820100,81140000041113
Vincent Trocheck (WSH)X4255,29%6243320000,85130000180236
Erik Karlsson (ARI)X200,00%15842000,77000000011026
Nino Niederreiter (SEA)X2238,33%605515000,83030000022612
Tom Wilson (NJD)X7049,09%556516000,92341110041134
Valeri Nichushkin (DAL)X4242,00%506019010,82120000077444
Pierre Luc Dubois (NYR)X7051,72%6985917000,95030000011420
Patrik Laine (MTL)X4047,40%5005613030,830200000132512
Joe Pavelski (NJD)X1254,01%661689021,00130000088331
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOR)X2249,37%794412000,95030001500021
Mark Stone (SJS)X1138,00%504814100,89020000053320
Johnny Gaudreau (TBL)X7052,83%53648000,88020000210502
Jeff Skinner (FLO)X2250,20%7376312010,85000000210231
Anthony Beauvillier (CLB)X6258,33%366910000,84140001100066
Brayden Schenn (CAR)X0353,13%8325314010,82140001100231
Jakub Vrana (GKN)X8250,00%1008917010,76151000140335
Dougie Hamilton (CGY)X430,00%06463020,52000002500404
Travis Konecny (PHI)X4139,41%6808417000,76240010054541
William Karlsson (DET)X5154,56%6145811000,97020000011242
Jack Roslovic (ANA)X2249,35%777115000,81040012300223
Ryan Johansen (CAR)X1251,90%10503415000,77010010073134
Aaron Ekblad (CAR)X200,00%04966000,59010010011021
Boone Jenner (OTT)X4253,36%2537518000,77030000011535
Martin Necas (DAL)X2150,06%8096212000,78130001100411
John Tavares (ANA)X1157,69%9434410010,79240000033212
Alexander Wennberg (SEA)X1050,81%7443528000,660300000172330
Ryan Strome (TBL)X0149,25%5973016000,82020000077040
Tyler Seguin (NJD)X1052,97%842725000,78000000031012
Devon Toews (CGY)X300,00%02861000,50000000510240
Brock Boeser (VAN)X2050,88%57168000,840000001310012
Zach Werenski (WIN)X110,00%04648000,59000000011014
Anze Kopitar (NYI)X2057,75%8194821000,750100000150114
Anders Lee (DAL)X5046,59%884118110,69030001300231
Mason Marchment (CLB)X5145,45%33818000,89020011100243
Drake Batherson (TOR)X3238,46%393711000,80010001100322
Anton Lundell (GKN)X2248,38%9867429010,67150001200222
Brent Burns (CLB)X310,00%03750000,53000000011126
Cole Caufield (WIN)X3050,00%601814000,74020000580102
Kaapo Kakko (NJD)X3142,03%695412000,82010001200142
Andrei Kuzmenko (FLO)X1044,44%457318000,68250011100321
Jean Gabriel Pageau (OTT)X0350,08%6416120200,68110000011362
Josh Anderson (DAL)X1252,17%465712000,76221100041002
Nick Suzuki (STL)X0149,21%8253015000,77000001100023
Andrei Svechnikov (BUF)X1138,36%159648000,75030000081032
Chandler Stephenson (CGY)X2055,71%9283122000,841300000206133
Elias Lindholm (ARI)X2352,95%8486421010,78170000054204
Alex DeBrincat (NYI)X2143,86%575013000,73010000042241
Jared Spurgeon (WSH)X100,00%02750000,63000000043210
Victor Hedman (TBL)X110,00%04844000,490100000184124
Jordan Eberle (SJS)X0127,08%48636000,75010000320022
Alex Killorn (CGY)X1050,70%716716000,64110000280320
Kailer Yamamoto (CHI)X2237,93%293514000,80000000051331
Tyler Bertuzzi (CAR)X2033,33%51449000,72011110140113
Jesper Bratt (BOS)X0345,07%711009000,653100000011003
Daniel Sprong (SJS)X3036,36%44648000,76110000011311
Patrick Kane (BUF)X3138,46%1045312000,78020001100144
Viktor Arvidsson (EDM)X1231,03%586712000,72240001300101
Alex Pietrangelo (STL)X000,00%02449000,520000001120014
Ryan Hartman (WSH)X5044,55%2026829000,80000000022124
Anthony Duclair (NYR)X2132,43%74657000,75130000011131
Phillip Danault (WIN)X2055,67%7583324000,68020000081302
Thomas Chabot (SEA)X110,00%06655100,45000000022022
Brandon Tanev (TBL)X2051,33%9802316100,56000000051210
Ryan OReilly (BUF)X1054,35%4251324000,68020000150011
Matias Maccelli (R) (EDM)X1025,93%542317000,70070000042013
Adam Fox (NYR)X000,00%04238000,480000001130122
Jordan Kyrou (NYI)X1146,24%93634000,69000000011221
Sam Bennett (WIN)X4250,54%4655512000,76120000011501
Ilya Mikheyev (TOR)X3141,47%2584317000,65110000094234
Jamie Benn (NSH)X2158,65%1336116000,64001110210231
Rickard Rakell (GKN)X1059,26%276410000,74020000190112
Robby Fabbri (CLB)X2058,00%50585000,711100001210311
Bowen Byram (ARI)X710,00%03445000,47000100011243
Brandon Montour (EDM)X110,00%03438010,43120000011203
Mikael Backlund (PIT)X0152,15%1636128000,62040000022121
Conor Sheary (MIN)X2144,85%1946523000,58020000044221
Evander Kane (DET)X1244,26%612919010,62000210022310
Jason Zucker (EDM)X1148,00%506114000,77120000051022
Matt Grzelcyk (DAL)X100,00%03174000,41000000410022
Jared McCann (COL)X2147,83%467515000,74000000033322
Tomas Tatar (CGY)X2036,11%726319000,56000000021010
T.J. Oshie (BUF)X0144,86%2436111000,72110000130113
Alexis Lafreniere (MIN)X1142,86%638212000,55130000011120
Blake Wheeler (NYR)X0039,23%1303219000,621201000211011
Brandon Hagel (BUF)X6042,90%3453120000,64000000096240
Christian Dvorak (CHI)X2153,96%6822016100,61000000073111
Justin Faulk (ANA)X100,00%07059000,44000000310121
Leo Carlsson (R) (EDM)X0143,39%507375000,89020000310112
Noah Hanifin (DET)X000,00%01043000,470010000166011
Logan Couture (ARI)X2153,56%11113730200,50040000055321
Nazem Kadri (GKN)X4054,51%2443916020,63020101100340
Quinton Byfield (OTT)X4047,89%2844512000,68020000420111
Darnell Nurse (STL)X010,00%01757000,44000000066101
Quinn Hughes (NJD)X010,00%03862000,40000000011101
Evgeni Malkin (GKN)X1151,28%7803010000,67110000074133
Mathew Barzal (EDM)X1147,97%5927013000,60130000022033
Dylan Cozens (PIT)X3150,77%5225417000,69020000022124
Vladimir Tarasenko (DET)X2043,97%257458000,71010000021103
Jaden Schwartz (MTL)X1246,63%1635017000,60110000044013
Kevin Hayes (SEA)X1353,63%5244612000,61000001300100
Seth Jones (CHI)X110,00%03851000,38010000011021
Michael Rasmussen (VAN)X2249,60%3753418000,860000000201111
Kyle Okposo (LAK)X0050,00%3383315000,5626000001414120
Drew Doughty (LAK)X110,00%03741000,39000000053011
J.T. Compher (NYR)X2148,15%544019000,54110001100420
Cam Atkinson (VAN)X3031,37%514310000,52040011100030
Andre Burakovsky (PHI)X1146,58%733213000,60011000190210
Frank Vatrano (MIN)X2047,18%5155213000,57000001100002
Kris Letang (SJS)X000,00%05038000,41000003300003
Frederick Gaudreau (NSH)X1149,88%4013517000,58000000061013
Mike Matheson (CHI)X100,00%03637000,410000000102011
Jacob Trouba (VAN)X000,00%01867100,35001110042013
Vladislav Gavrikov (BOS)X000,00%01679100,350100102120022
Reilly Smith (ARI)X1241,46%416314000,52130000022201
Zach Hyman (TOR)X1046,55%582917000,43010000011102
Tyler Toffoli (STL)X2031,11%453311000,54000001100020
Marcus Foligno (CHI)X1040,82%983514000,500010100261202
Charlie McAvoy (DET)X000,00%03354000,36000000094014
Jonathan Marchessault (WIN)X0244,74%385712000,67010000051131
Dawson Mercer (NYI)X2248,39%4653610000,61160011100221
Adam Henrique (NJD)X1047,62%632310000,47000000011020
Yanni Gourde (BOS)X1050,91%220927000,451600000113114
Colton Sissons (ARI)X0043,59%392221000,58000000055012
Cole Perfetti (DAL)X1030,95%424111010,53000000066102
Jaccob Slavin (TBL)X000,00%0950000,350000001330000
Adrian Kempe (DET)X3254,29%352413000,53000000033233
Jake Debrusk (NSH)X0341,82%55469000,46110001200031
Nick Schmaltz (BOS)X1047,31%7257518000,50000000011010
John Carlson (WSH)X100,00%02730000,50000002200041
Filip Chytil (CLB)X0153,08%4543511000,63000000170002
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (COL)X2151,12%6241111000,680000000301011
Shea Theodore (COL)X100,00%02725000,50000000011020
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X000,00%02840000,36000000041012
Vince Dunn (LAK)X000,00%02138000,37000000041000
Kevin Shattenkirk (CLB)X100,00%01758100,36000000094112
Kirby Dach (WIN)X0051,92%524116000,530001000345021
Brenden Dillon (BUF)X000,00%0242000,37001010073000
Brady Skjei (WIN)X000,00%02842000,32000000042001
Mario Ferraro (TOR)X000,00%0346000,410000003470011
Troy Terry (NYR)X4033,65%104479000,450300000251112
Michael Bunting (STL)X3050,00%34457000,5400001001212131
Joel Farabee (ANA)X2037,84%745026000,40040000081001
Victor Olofsson (SJS)X3144,00%25594000,66000101100011
Ivan Barbashev (VAN)X1148,28%29348000,53010000011032
Joel Eriksson Ek (STL)X1053,17%6792719000,5400000001612113
Jakob Chychrun (BOS)X210,00%03945000,32000000054022
Mikhail Sergachev (GKN)X200,00%03143000,371224001120022
Nicolas Roy (ARI)X1152,51%4992514000,57000010084110
Ryan Graves (MIN)X000,00%11556000,30000000075002
Nikita Zadorov (COL)X300,00%01243000,320001000281002
Sean Couturier (PHI)X1048,39%5582026000,40010000054031
Rasmus Andersson (DET)X010,00%02260000,340000000152001
Moritz Seider (WSH)X000,00%01750000,350010001220101
Ross Colton (TBL)X1159,38%324416000,450000000216014
Phil Kessel (BOS)X1045,65%463713000,402300000101012
Eetu Luostarinen (VAN)X1048,52%5421432110,41120000160122
Blake Lizotte (TBL)X3050,70%5684117000,420100000105023
Vinni Lettieri (TBL)X0151,85%2431223000,35000010022112
Ondrej Palat (MIN)X1041,82%55466010,482400000335101
Charlie Coyle (CLB)X0254,73%9301424000,37260000180022
Justin Holl (TOR)X000,00%0752000,360000002220001
Jake McCabe (NSH)X000,00%0645000,280000100541001
TJ Brodie (COL)X000,00%0754000,340000000553100
Lawson Crouse (LAK)X1245,61%572014100,42122120011031
Mike Hoffman (LAK)X2143,18%888219000,41020000087120
Anthony Mantha (SEA)X2032,73%555514300,49010000310102
Ryan Poehling (MIN)X1048,76%3634112000,61000000055104
Sheldon Dries (ANA)X1141,30%230418000,61000000044102
Adam Larsson (NYR)X110,00%01751000,31000000011102
Evan Bouchard (VAN)X000,00%01742000,310000000211110
Mattias Ekholm (MTL)X000,00%01444000,32000000033001
Andrew Peeke (CLB)X000,00%01552000,320000100437000
James van Riemsdyk (GKN)X3149,33%751315000,430300000265101
Rafael Harvey Pinard (EDM)X1148,85%436618010,401101000162121
John Peterka (BUF)X1151,61%31253000,5600000001313112
Luke Kunin (MIN)X1046,39%319316000,56470010053201
Tony DeAngelo (MTL)X100,00%04136000,35010000033120
Jonatan Berggren (VAN)X2130,30%66306000,60000000086001
Conor Garland (SJS)X1042,86%214310000,540000000221002
Brandon Carlo (MIN)X210,00%02350000,25001000044102
Andreas Athanasiou (CHI)X1040,00%55587100,45000000033010
Connor Murphy (NYI)X110,00%03265000,24000101200030
Erik Haula (ARI)X2157,38%1222828000,32120000062114
Colton Parayko (ARI)X000,00%02957000,28000010022010
Anthony Cirelli (NSH)X1050,18%8572828000,38000010055011
Adam Pelech (TBL)X000,00%0260000,290000000252010
Jake Muzzin (TOR)X000,00%01146000,310000000252001
Jacob Middleton (BUF)X000,00%01254000,280024001230003
Christopher Tanev (FLO)X000,00%0358000,300000000492100
Calen Addison (VAN)X000,00%0639000,330000000556000
Shane Pinto (VAN)X4172,73%44165000,50000000099311
Kirill Marchenko (PHI)X1043,14%51185000,400100000199012
Nick Bonino (PIT)X0046,33%3133526000,34000000077123
Artturi Lehkonen (NYI)X1051,32%764412000,45000000066121
Gabriel Vilardi (MTL)X1148,65%148242000,54010000011021
Josh Morrissey (LAK)X220,00%02831000,36000001100000
Jani Hakanpaa (GKN)X000,00%0749000,330000000161201
Dmitry Orlov (COL)X000,00%03048010,27110000033102
Cam Fowler (NYR)X100,00%02032000,27010000022002
Alex Iafallo (STL)X1032,43%373311000,4200000002216100
Kent Johnson (ARI)X1143,75%483721000,38010000092013
Kevin Fiala (TBL)X1047,20%322318000,55000000180011
Gustav Forsling (VAN)X200,00%01457000,290100000301002
Caleb Jones (OTT)X000,00%02539000,280000000266101
Rasmus Sandin (MIN)X000,00%02044000,290000001130101
Tyler Motte (CHI)X0047,46%591823000,330000000211002
Brett Pesce (TBL)X000,00%0946000,26000000130001
Brian Dumoulin (EDM)X100,00%0764000,230010000294011
Dillon Dube (OTT)X1148,00%75436000,430100000129003
Noel Acciari (PHI)X2055,03%5271616000,37120003400010
Dominik Kubalik (PHI)X0231,82%22455000,58110000230102
Mikael Granlund (MIN)X1053,95%4565017000,280200000234002
Oskar Sundqvist (MIN)X1145,63%2632812000,460000000111021
Tyler Johnson (MTL)X1058,95%190329010,340100000244100
Filip Hronek (PIT)X110,00%04742000,270000000105001
Matt Dumba (SJS)X010,00%01542100,290000000129000
Mattias Janmark (TOR)X1045,12%7382514100,370000000214100
Rasmus Ristolainen (GKN)X100,00%01362000,220000100254012
Alec Martinez (MTL)X000,00%01267000,210000000194001
Matt Roy (PHI)X100,00%01749000,200000100392001
Scott Laughton (DET)X0049,02%4103914100,48000000077014
Andrew Mangiapane (MTL)X1033,33%333122000,3212000001010001
Cal Clutterbuck (GKN)X2041,52%2241614000,40020000011212
Tanner Jeannot (NYR)X0020,59%34249010,53001320011100
Pavel Dorofeyev (R) (FLO)X1065,00%203713000,440000000218001
Mark Jankowski (OTT)X1153,19%1881217000,38000000053000
Mason McTavish (DET)X2145,50%644547000,37000000072012
Phillip Di Guiseppe (ANA)X3043,68%174339000,3501110001914103
Seth Jarvis (GKN)X1142,71%295378000,47000000044000
Derek Forbort (NJD)X000,00%01249000,260000000145010
Derek Ryan (SEA)X0051,93%3622717100,3200000002511011
Hampus Lindholm (GKN)X100,00%02438000,27000001100022
Denis Gurianov (COL)X1041,19%352288000,410000000338001
Evgenii Dadonov (SEA)X1042,86%491919000,38000000055001
Simon Edvinsson (R) (EDM)X000,00%02333000,290002100164110
Max Domi (SEA)X1053,22%404388000,41000010041001
Justin Braun (OTT)X000,00%01139000,290000000211010
Esa Lindell (EDM)X000,00%02964000,200100100433000
Damon Severson (ARI)X000,00%02633000,240000100455010
John Klingberg (PHI)X010,00%02834000,260000000364001
Erik Gudbranson (NSH)X100,00%0139000,220021301340100
Jake Sanderson (FLO)X000,00%0137000,300000000553000
Casey Mitelstadt (CAR)X2047,30%2961718000,311110000207220
Alexander Kerfoot (DAL)X1155,56%3242511000,39010000098211
David Kampf (OTT)X1154,75%3052219100,42000000066022
Derek Grant (NSH)X1154,17%24812000,48000000055001
Connor Bedard (R) (FLO)X0044,63%419539000,47000000073001
Barrett Hayton (BOS)X1145,89%4012512000,3414000001910010
Yegor Sharangovich (FLO)X0145,00%403021000,362200000304010
Pavel Zacha (CLB)X1258,57%701910000,35000000052001
Juuso Parssinen (DAL)X0050,00%20223000,520000000182002
Sean Durzi (CAR)X010,00%02423000,260000000192000
k Andre Miller (SJS)X000,00%02427000,250000000242001
Philipp Kurashev (MTL)X0050,00%44335000,38010000110001
Logan OConnor (CLB)X0041,67%24713000,420000001320100
Kevin Labanc (PIT)X0048,00%50488000,381300000182001
Trevor van Riemsdyk (DAL)X000,00%0745000,24000000022000
Haydn Fleury (COL)X100,00%0619000,34000000081000
Jamie Oleksiak (DET)X000,00%0943000,240010201290011
Olli Maatta (DAL)X000,00%01146000,210100001360001
Jakub Voracek (LAK)X1044,44%182912000,45110000097002
Barclay Goodrow (WSH)X3155,19%154623000,27041110099110
Dylan Strome (NYI)X1060,78%512410000,33010000044001
Isac Lundestrom (PHI)X0047,22%3242315000,360000000112000
Jordan Staal (LAK)X0057,25%9101825000,270100000214002
Shayne Gostisbehere (WIN)X100,00%03322100,320000001190001
Patrick Brown (CGY)X1053,74%642312000,283400000393010
Ryan Suter (MIN)X000,00%01046000,220000000147011
Tyson Barrie (BUF)X010,00%01932000,220000000319001
Travis Boyd (SJS)X0052,94%2723710100,37000000092000
Miro Heiskanen (MTL)X000,00%03934000,27000000044011
Ryan McDonagh (LAK)X000,00%0658000,200000100245000
Cody Ceci (CLB)X100,00%01045000,210000001240000
Kyle Palmieri (ANA)X0143,67%7193713000,28130000073001
Neal Pionk (STL)X100,00%01429000,230000102410010
Ty Dellandrea (SJS)X2048,44%512517000,320215500463011
John Marino (OTT)X000,00%0647100,210000000182000
Tyler Myers (NJD)X000,00%0347000,230011000336100
Owen Power (OTT)X000,00%02132000,250000000514000
Evan Rodrigues (DAL)X1065,22%23383100,40000000088000
Vladislav Namestnikov (EDM)X0051,85%3782220000,39000010091100
Marcus Johansson (WSH)X3038,46%52396000,39000000033010
Jack Quinn (WIN)X1140,74%27155000,40000000022021
Nick Foligno (GKN)X1057,30%89188000,36000100065000
Morgan Frost (PIT)X3138,10%423111000,320000000202111
Tanner Pearson (NJD)X2032,35%343711000,33000000044100
Cole Sillinger (PHI)X0150,00%16122000,91000000230110
Stefan Noesen (GKN)X0054,76%84102000,59000000042000
Lucas Raymond (LAK)X1028,57%21457000,37110010011110
Trevor Moore (SEA)X1148,00%25387000,35000000077200
Adam Lowry (NYR)X0051,93%7261120200,25111110085101
Zach Benson (R) (EDM)X0158,82%1789000,60030010310002
Torey Krug (PIT)X000,00%04241000,22000000011001
Nils Lundkvist (NSH)X100,00%01317000,260000001160002
Andrew Copp (DET)X1043,40%533329100,220000000167001
Lars Eller (SJS)X1052,10%4761717000,250000102200000
Sean Kuraly (DAL)X1150,00%342317000,310000000263100
Martin Pospisil (R) (NJD)X1152,01%27313000,700000001100101
Nicolas Hague (WIN)X000,00%01143000,210001000339001
Simon Benoit (NYR)X000,00%0228000,25000000074010
Noah Dobson (BOS)X000,00%02740000,210000000287010
Brendan Smith (ARI)X000,00%0335000,230011100486000
Marc Staal (TOR)X000,00%0434000,2400000005111000
Anton Stralman (TBL)X000,00%0729000,260000000351001
Brayden McNabb (VAN)X000,00%0646000,210000000518101
Jonas Siegenthaler (BUF)X000,00%0153000,230000000529000
Dylan DeMelo (DAL)X000,00%01043000,230000000537000
Joel Edmundson (CGY)X000,00%02037000,210000100553000
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X2061,54%39445000,332500001200001
Anthony Richard (DAL)X1049,77%215407000,58000004400000
Colin Blackwell (WSH)X0150,00%161613000,360000000284100
Joel Armia (PHI)X0150,00%28311000,290000000283000
Klim Kostin (MTL)X1045,63%3551612000,3401000001818110
Sean Monahan (WIN)X0253,99%602239000,25000000088002
Wyatt Johnston (R) (WSH)X1041,18%17483000,430000000107001
Brendan Gaunce (ANA)X0149,37%793316000,250000000183010
Tyler Pitlick (MIN)X1058,82%17519000,34000000033021
Pius Suter (CGY)X2036,00%25258000,32000000066003
Ryan McLeod (PIT)X2150,27%555409000,310200000181010
Travis Sanheim (PHI)X000,00%01250000,19010000010001
Travis Hamonic (EDM)X010,00%0541000,20000000095001
Garnet Hathaway (NYR)X0027,78%182510000,37111000051100
Danton Heinen (BOS)X0137,50%16275000,3400000001919100
Michael McLeod (NJD)X0153,17%6471916000,260022000213010
Alexander Barabanov (FLO)X0044,42%4303210000,2900000002111010
Devin Shore (COL)X1049,92%6071019000,260000000172100
Logan Cooley (R) (CGY)X0144,12%417611000,45130000033020
Carson Soucy (OTT)X000,00%02036000,190011200136000
Casey Cizikas (NYR)X0057,84%268813000,3511000002712001
Brett Howden (CHI)X0051,60%376258100,320001000291000
Erik Cernak (LAK)X000,00%0147000,200000000523000
Jack Johnson (DET)X000,00%0230000,250000000531010
Ryan Pulock (ANA)X000,00%01238000,170001001540000
Mattias Samuelsson (NSH)X000,00%0746000,170000002550000
Michael Amadio (MTL)X1052,73%165128000,2301000002113102
John Hayden (ANA)X1130,00%501111000,31012000088000
Blake Coleman (NSH)X0147,37%1142412100,2600100001212101
Luke Hughes (R) (NYR)X000,00%01112000,47000000011000
Corey Perry (GKN)X0027,27%11156000,3300111002217101
Gustav Nyquist (FLO)X1042,86%561119000,242400001220020
Rem Pitlick (WIN)X0050,00%18225000,42000000077001
Kasperi Kapanen (SEA)X0030,00%304210000,290000000198000
Tye Kartye (R) (CAR)X0025,00%202213000,300000100234001
Eric Staal (CGY)X0255,26%381112000,240000100209011
Matt Nieto (OTT)X1045,45%112710000,4800000002510000
Erik Gustafsson (PIT)X110,00%0956000,14000040055020
Tyson Jost (EDM)X0142,86%562611000,2800000002119001
Tomas Nosek (PIT)X0054,84%621214100,26000000022100
Jeff Carter (DET)X1045,55%1911620000,2300000002515000
Nic Dowd (CHI)X1053,77%5041316000,260000000342010
Johan Larsson (GKN)X0050,00%1221518000,26001100033000
Eric Robinson (CHI)X0039,29%281115000,250000000403002
Mason Lohrei (R) (VAN)X000,00%0313000,2800011002916000
William Borgen (SEA)X000,00%0427000,240010000487012
Alexandre Carrier (OTT)X000,00%0835000,210000000515000
Ian Cole (NYI)X000,00%0344000,180000100531000
Oliver Ekman Larsson (CHI)X000,00%01434000,170000000533000
Dylan Samberg (WSH)X000,00%0246000,170030100532000
Dylan Coghlan (BOS)X000,00%0523000,230100000546000
Scott Mayfield (PHI)X000,00%01238000,240000000564000
Dakota Joshua (TOR)X1130,00%20166000,34000100066102
Emil Bemstrom (MTL)X2050,00%24156000,2501000002121210
Sonny Milano (OTT)X0028,57%143410000,30000000099100
Austin Watson (NYR)X0055,56%27117000,3111202002516100
Teddy Blueger (SJS)X1257,38%61168000,300000000231000
Kiefer Sherwood (CHI)X1046,15%26165000,29000000011100
Riley Nash (LAK)X0051,85%10856000,3900000001313000
Nico Sturm (GKN)X0155,29%8577000,30000000066011
Steven Lorentz (NJD)X0047,92%48187000,22110000094001
Mathieu Joseph (BOS)X1043,08%65421000,200001000281000
Brendan Gallagher (GKN)X1140,95%31566000,5100000001913101
Noah Cates (BUF)X1043,82%89239000,2900000002517000
Filip Zadina (MIN)X0033,33%9305000,380000000461100
Jake Evans (BUF)X0052,38%21156000,350100000301000
Marco Scandella (NYI)X000,00%0650000,1500000002714000
Mark Giordano (DET)X000,00%0947000,150000000233000
Samuel Girard (CAR)X000,00%01348000,1300000003411010
Robert Bortuzzo (NSH)X000,00%0437000,1500200002825000
Jeremy Lauzon (GKN)X000,00%0528000,26001110021010
Nikita Zaitsev (TOR)X000,00%0730000,180000000461010
Timothy Liljegren (SJS)X000,00%0618000,280000000451002
Ben Harpur (NYI)X000,00%0012000,3300020005522001
Erik Brannstrom (WIN)X000,00%0223000,220000000521000
Braden Schneider (CHI)X000,00%0434000,18000000033000
Nick Leddy (SEA)X000,00%0539000,150000000548000
Marcus Bjork (R) (FLO)X000,00%0321000,220000000557001
Nick Paul (CAR)X1150,79%31548000,32000000099200
MacKenzie Entwistle (TBL)X1052,94%3459000,18000000066010
Jesper Boqvist (ANA)X1147,73%44233000,33130000095100
Nic Petan (R) (ANA)X0053,17%126258000,3700000002315000
Alex Barre Boulet (WIN)X1047,73%220157000,2900000004112000
Andrew Cogliano (BUF)X0038,83%1031011000,27110000077000
Brett Kulak (SJS)X010,00%0850100,140000000238020
Adam Erne (NJD)X1150,00%18129000,240000000178010
Arthur Kaliyev (CGY)X0039,27%219244000,30000000011002
Eeli Tolvanen (PIT)X0029,27%41336000,19130000084000
Nick Bjugstad (GKN)X0047,30%2221321000,2500000001818000
Zach Parise (STL)X0050,54%93169000,3000000002012010
Zach Whitecloud (FLO)X100,00%0551000,14000000066010
Owen Tippett (WSH)X0036,57%134267000,220000001180012
Erik Johnson (GKN)X010,00%0357000,130000001370100
Jake Walman (STL)X000,00%01041000,140000000409000
Radek Faksa (NYI)X0054,45%292207000,2701000003315000
Jayson Megna (ANA)X0052,75%218197000,3200000003219100
Jujhar Khaira (WSH)X0054,32%359822000,2400000004810000
MacKenzie Weegar (NYI)X100,00%0935000,18001010055010
Jeff Petry (NJD)X000,00%01655000,110000000397000
Jordan Oesterle (ANA)X000,00%0524000,1800000004915001
Janis Moser (SEA)X000,00%01041000,140000000245001
Jesper Fast (CGY)X1039,51%44838000,230000000361000
Victor Soderstrom (CHI)X100,00%0327000,160000000492000
Antonio Stranges (R) (NYI)X0047,20%42845000,28000000011001
Mikey Anderson (ANA)X000,00%0440000,1500000005018100
Keegan Kolesar (CLB)X0046,05%215217000,300010000519000
Colin Miller (MIN)X000,00%0321000,210000000521010
Dmitry Kulikov (MIN)X000,00%0837000,1500000005216000
Troy Stecher (DAL)X000,00%0129000,170000000537000
Josh Manson (NYI)X000,00%01341000,1300201005311001
Alexander Romanov (BUF)X000,00%0031000,190000000542001
Jonathan Drouin (DAL)X0028,57%7194000,3700000005423000
Ilya Lyubushkin (FLO)X000,00%0332000,120000000553000
Joe Veleno (SEA)X1050,68%146914000,2100000001515001
Jake Neighbours (R) (VAN)X0114,29%702000,49000000022010
Trent Frederic (SJS)X1150,73%20599000,25005050000010
Philip Tomasino (MIN)X0055,56%18207000,2200021002217010
Nathan Bastian (NJD)X0044,09%381228000,21001100099000
Andreas Johnsson (OTT)X0148,57%35230000,3011000001010001
Kevin Stenlund (SJS)X0154,39%5738000,210000000236100
Alexei Toropchenko (ARI)X0037,50%24718000,23000000055001
Connor Dewar (COL)X0049,57%23078000,260000000213000
Ryan Dzingel (MTL)X0038,46%1393000,48000001100000
Pierre Engvall (TOR)X0145,45%220257000,290000000296000
Jakob Silfverberg (WSH)X0042,11%191015000,21000000099002
Maxim Comptois (CAR)X0043,75%321110000,1800000003715001
Dmitry Voronkov (R) (GKN)X0045,45%1140000,77000001100000
Jan Rutta (VAN)X100,00%0015000,33000000074100
Kaiden Guhle (MTL)X000,00%0815000,240000000303001
Josh Archibald (NYI)X0038,71%312510000,2000000002115000
Luke Schenn (NYR)X100,00%01529000,150022100175010
Cody Glass (FLO)X0044,87%78223000,2500000002421000
Artem Zub (SJS)X000,00%0832000,160000000413000
Jon Merrill (BUF)X000,00%0011000,300000000421000
Alexander Edler (MTL)X000,00%0328000,210000000476000
Arber Xhekaj (CAR)X000,00%0534000,140003400483000
Marc Edouard Vlasic (WSH)X000,00%0433000,120000100549000
Mike Reilly (CLB)X000,00%01243000,140000000535000
Jonas Brodin (STL)X000,00%0944000,1000000005413000
Marcus Pettersson (COL)X000,00%0023000,180000000556000
Paul Cotter (PIT)X2030,43%461411000,15000000077010
Michael Pezzetta (MTL)X0029,03%3157000,1900301001919101
Logan Shaw (OTT)X1055,56%921000,69000000033001
Max Jones (ANA)X0022,22%985000,40010000044000
Oskar Lindblom (CAR)X1033,33%12174000,27000000099002
Sammy Blais (PIT)X0138,40%5263810000,14000000055002
Frederik Gauthier (TOR)X1033,33%122110000,21000000044010
Trevor Lewis (STL)X0137,04%27512100,1700000002525011
Ridly Greig (R) (OTT)X1143,48%4686000,32000000044001
Paul Stastny (STL)X0053,68%95113000,33000000055010
Matt Martin (FLO)X0046,88%3229000,2300211001818000
Mark Kastelic (SJS)X1059,66%119819000,150020000400001
Jason Dickinson (COL)X0033,33%151513000,210000000281000
Nick Cousins (COL)X0063,64%22357000,1800010003421000
Samuel Asselin (CAR)X0039,62%21224000,47000000000000
William Wallinder (R) (CAR)X000,00%069000,21000010000001
Matt Luff (PHI)X0042,86%2182000,50000000000000
Alex Newhook (PHI)X0051,85%54131000,450000000202000
Yakov Trenin (NSH)X0036,22%127267000,320000001210001
Connor Clifton (BOS)X000,00%0635000,1200000002718000
David Savard (WIN)X100,00%0451000,120000000408001
Calvin de Haan (ANA)X000,00%0220000,1200000005216001
Akito Hirose (R) (CAR)X000,00%047000,22000000000000
Sam Gagner (LAK)X0054,72%5394000,3313000004418000
Alex Goligoski (LAK)X000,00%0226000,170000000461000
Nick Jensen (NJD)X000,00%0634000,130000000543000
Julien Gauthier (SEA)X2050,00%68102000,49000002200100
Vinnie Hinostroza (PHI)X0057,89%19111000,60000000000011
Patrick Maroon (CLB)X0050,00%2067000,1900101002821000
Jonny Brodzinski (MIN)X0142,86%3542000,3300000002121001
Dylan Gambrell (NYI)X2056,60%5338000,140000000435010
Kevin Bahl (TOR)X000,00%006000,47000000180010
Mackenzie MacEachern (ANA)X0042,59%32453000,23120020071000
Matthew Peca (ARI)X0048,41%15724000,2400000001610000
Ryan Lindgren (NYR)X000,00%0539000,1000000001816000
Juuso Valimaki (BOS)X000,00%0631000,120000000199000
Ethan Bear (DAL)X000,00%01028000,08010000130000
Curtis Lazar (DET)X0060,00%10510000,1400000002213000
Logan Stanley (CGY)X010,00%0426000,110011200231000
Jamie Drysdale (WSH)X000,00%0317000,1800000002011000
Brett Leason (PIT)X0075,00%16115000,250000000287000
Morgan Geekie (R) (PHI)X0052,46%122123000,240000000237000
Niko Mikkola (STL)X000,00%0219000,120000002420000
Dillon Simpson (BOS)X000,00%015000,200000000438000
Patrik Nemeth (CGY)X000,00%0439000,0900000005022000
Ben Chiarot (DET)X000,00%0755000,0800101005420000
Hunter McKown (R) (CAR)X2150,00%6136000,28000010000100
Pavel Mintyukov (R) (EDM)X100,00%0511000,1800000001010000
Adam Ruzicka (ANA)X0055,74%6110000,42000001100001
Pontus Holmberg (R) (CAR)X0042,86%98107000,1700000002323000
Brock McGinn (WIN)X0031,25%16519000,110100000232001
Zemgus Girgensons (NSH)X1076,92%13712000,1200000002712000
Sam Steel (NYR)X010,00%231000,70000000170001
Adam Gaudette (NJD)X1070,00%10107000,3400000001916000
Joey Anderson (NJD)X0033,33%3231000,35000000021000
Jordan Greenway (SEA)X1040,00%1083000,2200000003129000
Sebastiens Aho (CGY)X000,00%01124000,0800101002020000
Jalen Chatfield (SEA)X000,00%0525000,070000000247010
Zach Aston Reese (DAL)X0047,35%264811000,1200000001919010
Arnaud Durandeau (CAR)X00100.00%141000,48000000011000
Connor Zary (R) (MIN)X0036,36%11141000,240000001200000
Christian Fischer (PHI)X0027,27%1146000,27000000011000
Nick Perbix (CAR)X000,00%0614000,140000000287010
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (COL)X000,00%0015000,1400000001010000
Justin Danforth (CAR)X0041,67%2412000,1600100002923000
Reese Johnson (PIT)X0050,00%1077000,150000000451000
Victor Mete (PIT)X000,00%0634000,0900000004610000
Damien Giroux (CGY)X0028,57%753000,270000100531000
Liam Foudy (BOS)X0050,00%14235000,1400000005123000
Henri Jokiharju (NYI)X000,00%0718000,1000000005320000
Radko Gudas (NJD)X000,00%0125000,0800201005417000
Dante Fabbro (NSH)X000,00%0629000,0700000005525000
John Leonard (CAR)X0037,93%5842000,44000000011010
Rasmus Asplund (EDM)X1050,00%3664000,24000000011010
Zack MacEwen (CLB)X0050,00%830000,56000000000010
Hudson Fasching (SEA)X0032,08%5323000,180000000291000
Nils Aman (R) (CHI)X0050,00%615000,18000000160000
Ryan Lomberg (MTL)X0041,89%7464000,18010000066000
Brent Pedersen (CAR)X0036,36%1114000,12000000000000
Ryan Donato (COL)X0064,29%1443000,1300000001717000
Pierre Edouard Bellemare (STL)X0060,74%13535000,1800000002219000
Samuel Bolduc (R) (PIT)X000,00%0626000,0700000001313000
Zach Sanford (PIT)X0035,14%37137000,0800000001616000
Luke Glendening (BOS)X0125,00%8618000,0800000001515001
Martin Frk (BOS)X0149,36%233368000,0800000003430100
Jaycob Megna (MIN)X000,00%003000,4700000001710000
Matt Irwin (STL)X000,00%028000,2000000001811000
Jiri Kulich (R) (ARI)X0043,10%5823000,250000000231000
Nick Seeler (SEA)X000,00%009000,220000000241000
Filip Roos (R) (PIT)X000,00%0211000,130000000297000
Matt Benning (SEA)X000,00%017000,2500000002915000
Philippe Myers (PHI)X000,00%014000,210001000178000
Jarred Tinordi (SEA)X000,00%0215000,060000000497000
Simon Holmstrom (R) (VAN)X0050,00%813000,1600000002721000
Dylan Guenther (R) (OTT)X0040,00%1064000,11000000051000
Laurent Dauphin (WSH)X0050,00%2050000,27000000011000
Jackson LaCombe (R) (ANA)X000,00%0718000,09001000130000
Micheal Kesselirng (R) (MIN)X000,00%0514000,09000010022000
Martin Fehervary (GKN)X000,00%0311000,130000001530000
Kristians Rubins (ANA)X000,00%0016000,080000100453000
Jordan Martinook (EDM)X0056,00%22588000,0800000004926000
Brad Malone (SJS)X0052,94%1777000,0700002005139000
Justin Schultz (CLB)X000,00%0722000,0600000005314000
Nate Schmidt (PHI)X000,00%0423000,0600000005623000
Jordan Spence (TBL)X000,00%0425000,0600000005630000
Adam Beckman (R) (OTT)X0085,71%721000,15000000110001
William Carrier (FLO)X0150,00%200000,19000000022010
Logan Brown (CHI)X0027,27%1131000,11000001100000
Joe Snively (VAN)X000,00%000001,03000001300000
Tommy Novak (NSH)X000,00%140000,22000000000000
Nick Swaney (R) (CHI)X0041,18%1721000,10000000011000
Luke Stevens (CAR)X0155,56%924000,07001220000000
Andrew Nielsen (CGY)X000,00%014000,1401000002020000
Will Reilly (BOS)X000,00%0111000,0700101002727000
Jack McBain (R) (CGY)X0061,54%1358000,0400000001010000
Brayden Pachal (R) (PIT)X000,00%000002,12000000032000
Colton Sceviour (TBL)X0033,33%910000,71000000041000
Nikita Alexandrov (R) (PHI)X000,00%000002,440000001150000
Lucas Johansen (R) (WSH)X000,00%001000,220000000443000
David Jiricek (R) (WIN)X000,00%000000,220000000411000
Joseph Cecconi (DAL)X000,00%001000,240000000345000
Justin Barron (LAK)X000,00%000001,010000000151000
Chris Tierney (BUF)X0033,33%333000,24000001100000
Oskar Steen (BOS)X000,00%132000,270000001140000
Leon Gawanke (R) (NJD)X000,00%019000,190000000453000
Scooter Vaughan (MTL)XX0025,00%412000,1300000001812000
Tyson Foerster (R) (FLO)X0066,67%661000,140000000204000
Jon Lizotte (WSH)X000,00%015000,090001000361000
Warren Foegele (TOR)X0040,00%7074000,1000000002113000
Calle Rosen (EDM)X000,00%0913000,06000101300000
Michael McCarron (NSH)X0050,00%800001,41000000044000
Vincent Desharnais (EDM)X000,00%0113000,0500010002815000
Will Butcher (COL)X000,00%014000,150000002110000
Gavin Bayreuther (NJD)X000,00%000000,220000000398000
Austin Strand (PIT)X000,00%0113000,040000100423000
Radim Simek (MIN)X000,00%0010000,050000000436000
Derick Brassard (BOS)X0055,00%20242000,0800000004315000
Nick Blankenburg (CAR)X000,00%0413000,0400000004620000
Declan Chisholm (R) (WSH)X000,00%0416000,0500000005441000
Madison Bowey (PIT)X000,00%0632000,0300000005119000
Milan Lucic (CLB)X0045,45%11129000,0400424005336000
Andrew Agozzino (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000001200000
Cam York (R) (DET)X000,00%000000,000000000208000
Drake Rymsha (CAR)X000,00%000000,000000000166000
Byron Froese (TBL)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Jake Christiansen (R) (NSH)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Spencer Smallman (CAR)X000,00%000000,000000002160000
Gabriel Bourque (MTL)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
John Beecher (R) (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000640000
Ethen Frank (ANA)X000,00%210000,00000001100000
Daniil Miromanov (R) (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000150000
Kyle Clifford (STL)X000,00%300000,0000000001616000
Matthew Phillips (CGY)X00100.00%130000,00000000140000
Radim Zohorna (CAR)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Cristiano DiGiacinto (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Alexandre Texier (R) (GKN)X000,00%030000,00000000120000
Tobias Geisser (CHI)X000,00%001000,00000100044000
Filip Hallander (R) (SEA)X000,00%000000,00000000180000
Ryan Shea (CHI)X000,00%000000,000000001290000
Cole Bardreau (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Michael Carcone (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000210000
David Gustafsson (R) (OTT)X0062,50%800000,00000000011000
Connor McMichael (R) (CAR)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Tucker Poolman (ANA)X000,00%001000,00000000051000
Mikey Eyssimont (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Trey Fix Wolansky (CLB)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Alex Kile (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Tyler Kleven (R) (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Alex Petrovic (ARI)X000,00%000000,000000000122000
Adam Fantilli (R) (ARI)X00100.00%120000,00000000340000
Joel Hanley (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000083000
Jordan Harris (R) (CLB)X000,00%000000,00000002200000
William Dufour (EDM)X0025,00%801000,00000000011000
Nolan Foote (WIN)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jacob Bernard Docker (R) (NSH)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Will Bitten (MTL)X000,00%030000,00000000022000
Gabriel Carlsson (CLB)X000,00%000000,00000000160000
Maxwell Crozier (R) (ANA)X000,00%004000,00000000033000
Derrick Pouliot (OTT)X000,00%001000,00000000077000
Jan Jenik (R) (EDM)X000,00%231000,00000000033000
Philip Kemp (R) (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Taylor Raddysh (TBL)X000,00%010000,00000000011000
Jesse Puljujarvi (LAK)X00100.00%121000,00000000044000
Zac Dalpe (EDM)X00100.00%100000,00000000032000
William Eklund (R) (SEA)X000,00%000000,000000000107000
Matthew Samoskevich (R) (CHI)X000,00%100000,000000001170000
Nathan Smith (R) (CHI)X0043,48%2300000,00000000000000
Alexander Nylander (NSH)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Colin White (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Raphael Lavoie (DET)X000,00%000000,00000001800000
Jacob MacDonald (WIN)X000,00%001000,000000000151000
Justin Richards (SJS)X0046,15%1330000,00000000000000
Kodie Curran (CLB)X000,00%002000,00000000000000
Louie Belpedio (MTL)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Marco Rossi (R) (CLB)X0045,45%1100000,00000000120000
Tobias Bjornfot (FLO)X000,00%000000,0000000003112000
Cole Smith (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000510000
Marc Del Gaizo (R) (TOR)X000,00%002000,00000000000000
Rudolfs Balcers (FLO)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Morgan Barron (R) (CLB)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Kurtis MacDermid (SEA)X000,00%001000,00000000280000
Nikita Okhotiuk (R) (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Chad Ruhwedel (STL)X000,00%000000,0000000002323000
Carter Savoie (COL)X0028,57%700000,00000100066000
Gabriel Dumont (SJS)X000,00%200000,00000000011000
Dillon Heatherington (WSH)X000,00%002000,000000000338000
Urho Vaakanainen (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000210000
Carl Dahlstrom (CHI)X000,00%000000,000000000158000
Jansen Harkins (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000003800000
Jake Bean (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Samuel Walker (R) (CAR)X000,00%053000,00001000077000
Kaedan Korczak (R) (CHI)X000,00%025000,00000000130000
Brett Murray (R) (WIN)X0054,55%1111000,00000000210000
Riley Stillman (CGY)X000,00%000000,000000000154000
Dennis Cholowski (SEA)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Corey Schueneman (ANA)X000,00%002000,00020000033000
Lucas Carlsson (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Dennis Gilbert (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000031000
Thomas Bordeleau (R) (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000001200000
Jakub Zboril (CGY)X000,00%000000,000000000182000
Adam Boqvist (STL)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Alex Limoges (R) (NSH)X0075,00%400000,000000000202000
Jonah Gadjovich (MTL)X0066,67%660000,00010000000000
Ian Mitchell (R) (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nathan Beaulieu (NJD)X000,00%000000,0000000004316000
Dysin Mayo (ARI)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jaydon Dureau (R) (CHI)X000,00%101000,0000000001010000
Alex Chiasson (SEA)X000,00%100000,0000000001010000
Alex Vlasic (R) (SJS)X000,00%002000,00000000011000
Ronnie Attard (FLO)X000,00%002000,00000000088000
Jacob Larsson (CAR)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Johnathan Kovacevic (R) (WIN)X000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Alexander True (SJS)X0018,75%1621000,00000000033000
Dylan McIlrath (FLO)X000,00%002000,00000000099000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (MTL)X000,00%013000,00000000000000
Ben Hutton (EDM)X000,00%015000,00000000044000
Ty Smith (ARI)X000,00%004000,0000000001616000
Matthew Poitras (R) (TBL)X0033,33%331000,0000000001616000
Zach Bogosian (NJD)X000,00%023000,00000000031000
Alec Regula (SJS)X000,00%003000,00000000000000
Egor Sokolov (R) (SEA)X000,00%000000,00000001200000
Fabian Zetterlund (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000360000
Jake Massie (CAR)X000,00%017000,000000000227000
Joona Koppanen (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000031000
Matthew Knies (R) (SEA)X000,00%2131000,00000000088000
Darren Raddysh (R) (SEA)X000,00%000000,000000000198000
Carson Meyer (R) (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000320000
Pierre Olivier Joseph (MIN)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
Connor Mackey (OTT)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
Sean Walker (CAR)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dylan Holloway (R) (WIN)X00100.00%111000,00000000120000
Egor Zamula (NJD)X000,00%000000,0000000005125000
Vasili Podkolzin (CGY)X0075,00%472000,00000000120000
Vincent Iorio (R) (CGY)X000,00%000000,000000000198000
Jordan Gross (COL)X000,00%020000,0000000003625000
Thomas Harley (R) (LAK)X000,00%014000,00000000086000
Dakota Mermis (COL)X000,00%002000,0000000001411000
Noah Juulsen (VAN)X000,00%000000,0000000002926000
Jack Dougherty (MIN)X000,00%001000,0000000003838000
Linus Hogberg (CGY)X000,00%001000,0000000003434000
Robert Hagg (MIN)X000,00%013000,0000000003434000
Wyatt Kaiser (R) (MIN)X000,00%004000,0000000004538000
Connor Brown (WSH)X00100.00%300000,0000000004141000
Jimmy Vesey (DAL)X0025,00%491000,0000000004747000
Rhett Gardner (DAL)X0036,84%3800000,0000000004646000
Gustav Lindstrom (TBL)X000,00%018000,0000000005352000
Joel Lesperance (TBL)X0034,78%2321000,0000000005656000
Kevin Rooney (TBL)X0062,50%1624000,0000000005656000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy (TBL)41281030,9441,79248225741316629000,750441151162
Thatcher Demko (CLB)2517620,9431,7915060345790392200,60052528931
Connor Hellebuyck (VAN)3628530,9401,86218822681136541210,588173620685
Darcy Kuemper (BUF)3928830,9381,98235822781261606100,909113915818
Jacob Markstrom (WSH)43271330,9381,93257602831340659200,57174210966
Frederik Andersen (TOR)4025760,9372,14235521841335638410,7732238145100
Linus Ullmark (CLB)2819540,9372,0717112159931425300,700202825922
Juuse Saros (DET)42261240,9342,05251602861300620100,50024212855
Philipp Grubauer (WIN)3021620,9332,0717662061915396200,700102824334
Stuart Skinner (VAN)2014600,9332,2312080045674341101,00022036513
Jonathan Quick (BUF)158610,9322,269030034497248310,800101539411
Sergei Bobrovsky (NSH)40251040,9312,19238142871261613210,75043916653
Pavel Francouz (WSH)114420,9312,196310023332161000,33331140121
Jack Campbell (MIN)29111160,9302,1717400263906444000,650202826560
Jake Oettinger (NYR)46261460,9302,11276260971378646130,72722459367
Alexandar Georgiev (COL)50301520,9292,312913221121578788520,8005478848
Igor Shesterkin (NYI)43231550,9282,352579011011400640310,7781842111223
Filip Gustavsson (CHI)39281010,9272,32232801901241603131,00033917832
Carter Hart (CGY)49251640,9272,322742031061447726210,842194213952
Jeremy Swayman (NJD)44201840,9272,29253822971321629040,44494113816
Tristan Jarry (OTT)40231340,9262,22242801901221575430,750124011274
Pyotr Kochetkov (R) (FLO)1710500,9262,249390135472252231,00061540301
Ville Husso (STL)38181360,9252,36223840881169557120,00003717441
Vitek Vanecek (GKN)43201850,9212,5525651711091386628210,700204211522
Ilya Samsonov (BOS)482116100,9202,502882201201509743010,70634478961
Kaapo Kahkonen (MIN)26101420,9202,5915500067833380110,75082628352
Ilya Sorokin (ARI)41191650,9202,582418011041292555220,700203913531
Marc-Andre Fleury (LAK)41201560,9192,562463041051297621310,609234111710
Anton Forsberg (PIT)42122240,9192,782349021091343618220,733153615932
Calvin Petersen (ANA)2061220,9172,5612204052628303010,792242034510
Karel Vejmelka (PHI)45241830,9172,612734021191435689000,667214511764
Logan Thompson (MTL)2071120,9172,7811860055662300100,50042035130
Antti Raanta (GKN)136500,9162,777142033395191010,00001241121
James Reimer (OTT)115420,9162,536640128333154000,66731140110
Jake Allen (WIN)2414630,9162,7813830064758378211,00042428411
Alex Nedeljkovic (TBL)157710,9142,729040141478240111,00031541220
Spencer Knight (LAK)124430,9132,776922032366165100,50081141110
Adin Hill (DAL)42182310,9122,732509201141290665120,88994213251
Elvis Merzlikins (EDM)40121880,9093,0622741701161276648110,647173813433
Martin Jones (BOS)95300,9092,844862023253137000,0000847020
Cam Talbot (MTL)35112130,9092,862119211011106538300,76517356241
Matt Murray (DAL)146520,9082,728152137401217010,80051341103
Brian Elliott (DET)137320,9063,127500039417211011,00031242012
Jordan Binnington (STL)179800,9033,1410114053549263000,66731737400
Anthony Stolarz (PHI)115510,9032,996630033340177110,00001145010
Semyon Varlamov (COL)84310,9003,683910024241131100,0000847110
Joonas Korpisalo (SJS)34122010,9003,171947001031028508320,83363116422
Dan Vladar (NSH)165920,8993,299480152515251010,50061639300
Casey DeSmith (ANA)34102220,8993,192050201091077505210,66733420250
John Gibson (SEA)40112240,8983,332180011211186610200,8336389231
Kevin Lankinen (ARI)157510,8973,308182145436201100,00001439302
Samuel Montembeault (FLO)40181840,8953,392392601351289667210,63611404130
Joseph Woll (R) (TOR)158700,8933,438580149456242200,00001538032
Maxime Lagace (SEA)134510,8863,736270039341176000,5002939011
Charlie Lindgren (NYR)93500,8833,555060030257130100,0000945111
Ivan Prosvetov (EDM)163720,8833,937640050428243000,77891237010
Dustin Wolf (R) (PIT)172920,8834,107330150427225000,00021536211
Scott Wedgewood (NJD)20100,8823,69970065128100,0000216000
Aaron Dell (CGY)143700,8824,145940041348209200,00001335200
Robin Lehner (CHI)167900,8813,759592060504268210,00001639110
Jaxson Stauber (R) (CAR)2381220,8803,9712694284699358220,50082210232
Mackenzie Blackwood (NJD)123800,8773,346290135284144001,00031125010
David Rittich (SJS)2481120,8774,1012872088714372001,00092326211
Jon Gillies (SJS)10000,8754,2828002167000,0000011000
Laurent Brossoit (NYI)112710,8724,096450044343173010,50021139001
Trent Miner (CAR)92200,8714,063252022171104010,0000340100
Yaroslav Askarov (R) (CAR)2791700,8714,05148240100774400200,6005270120
Devon Levi (R) (SEA)91420,8644,544490034250126010,000076100
Eetu Makniemi (R) (CAR)50200,8484,6018220149249000,000024000
Cayden Primeau (EDM)10010,8333,93610042413000,000011000
Olivier Rodrigue (R) (MTL)10000,76910,4817003136000,0000014000