Connexion
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jansen Harkins (HAR)X5340418120066832617915615,33%42129124,35181331331121015136
2Byron Froese (SYR)X5740397933271568602216710518,10%2199917,521492335138000116
3Lias Andersson (GRR)X583147781655521012435713612,76%41121020,8611920271030117147
4Charles Hudon (MAN)X543438722552571622387816514,29%26126123,3681422351161016112
5Sam Lafferty (TOR)X59284472-144125711232487716411,29%35143024,2461420331300227133
6Vladimir Tkachev (ROC)X61284371-172915108882567218410,94%46134222,007182527114202572
7Oliver Wahlstrom (ONT)X60254570031510164280991698,93%26120620,09691530117022261
8Kieffer Bellows (R) (GRR)X583435693321084782207214915,45%25121320,924151919100000469
9Kyle Turris (SYR)X583138691913551622026414915,35%26118220,39101222351561014153
10Andy Andreoff (BAK)X5931376813401079882276213613,66%23124721,141012223412232510122
11Dominic Toninato (TOR)X59303666-10291575721976613815,23%39137223,2581826221321015112
12Tommy Novak (MIL)X40253964-3171535452026913712,38%2387121,76314172074000267
13Craig Smith (BIN)X59244064-112206860243781589,88%19109118,49871533136000347
14Noah Gregor (MIL)X57224264-615571772117215210,43%30114820,14614202097000447
15Justin Richards (SAJ)X57303363532098682326413312,93%32106118,6158131796000149
16Dryden Hunt (SAN)X5926376364091641977713513,20%24119620,285152014104101363
17Aleksi Heponiemi (ROC)X57253863180040701606211615,63%1992616,257132018134000022
18Samuel Poulin (R) (SPR)X59234063-113566651755211313,14%27112619,08610162194011591
19Joseph Cramarossa (SAN)X6023406312255101772196913910,50%26119519,926162221120011185
20Martin Kaut (R) (GRR)X58214263-2101051841966110410,71%41111919,2981826301150003117
21Jeffrey Viel (WIB)X54323062-10218100100772648416212,12%43119922,2113142727100022663
22Lukas Reichel (R) (CHI)X61303262-314076572447114212,30%37116919,1712102234153000481
23Josh Leivo (CHI)X59293362-321570622186513313,30%35111318,866121828131000068
24Mason Shaw (CLE)X56392160-131052594662697313614,50%20105818,8967132183000230
25Garrett Pilon (HER)X582832605181070612056310813,66%34103017,7678152599011588
26Riley Tufte (HAR)X6026346038073512307112111,30%24117219,5381725241150112123
27Adam Fantilli (R) (TUC)X502930596291578622037214814,29%2794618,918142225119000017
28Jonas Rondbjerg (SAJ)X5829305941024099802117010513,74%35102517,6868141885011443
29Lauri Pajuniemi (R) (WIB)X61233659-25665065771946112711,86%36119119,525253031138011364
30Greg McKegg (UTI)X602533587261068612307112110,87%33122520,42135183413310111124
31Brett Seney (BIN)X59223658102067801916512611,52%26116319,726162229120011483
32Sam Anas (IOW)X56263157-1202050682186311411,93%22108919,452101216107000450
33Chris Wagner (SYR)X582136571450107466212641199,91%2097616,823691012200000
34William Carrier (SPR)X482630563824073642135812812,21%34113623,67581322103202583
35Michael Mersch (BIN)X59292655-224087572508613111,60%28108918,46491332134000353
36Chris Tierney (ROC)X51282755-97542592167314012,96%23103720,34126183699000121
37Fabian Lysell (R) (ROC)X5928275568055371896512114,81%2297016,43107172112010119
38Bobby McMann (R) (HER)X48332154-817573552166611915,28%27108822,6776132097011656
39Anders Bjork (STO)X56272754180049641844912114,67%23113420,2448121881112885
40Kyle Rau (BAK)X52193554-1605475157449212,10%2289417,19511161681022286
41Jakob Pelletier (R) (SPR)X592231535341094651906412011,58%34114719,4557121494000556
42Graeme Clarke (R) (BIN)X49213253211549531526112013,82%3093819,156121820109000042
43Parker Kelly (BRI)X49203353-62809277118388716,95%27109922,42615212091000034
44Andrew Agozzino (SYR)X522725521049587622446910411,07%2590917,494371378000063
45Michael Carcone (UTI)X6025275237620111522187315111,47%22119119,85771422123000278
46Brendan Perlini (TUC)X4722295181956628160438813,75%2188018,717101715100000143
47Brett Murray (R) (MAN)X49213051-555257159156469713,46%3396419,6885132591000251
48Jake Leschyshyn (SPR)X59213051-1205685147538814,29%36122520,76410141894000129
49Matthew Phillips (STO)X5619325161557175249781337,63%27127422,765493190000564
50Cole Schneider (BAK)X591932512010106372158488612,03%31116019,67610161810821311119
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Spencer Martin (SAR)59331880,9232,363579051411832905410,62516590
2Arvid Holm (R) (BIN)3119480,9242,3719000175988493200,619213116
3Pheonix Copley (SAN)55351280,9232,453358411371769828210,64734554
4Felix Sandstrom (BRP)57262290,9072,863423011631762915230,73126570
5Connor Ingram (SYR)45301050,9092,862687601281403684220,6673457
6Dylan Ferguson (PAL)50311620,9082,912970001441572808110,77818500
7Justus Annunen (R) (SPR)3117850,9062,9318022188941474220,83363029
8Victor Brattstrom (STO)54252350,9022,993186611591619886310,78614540
9Jiri Patera (R) (LEV)49311260,9043,062925011491549770200,3333496
10Joel Hofer (R) (ROC)48271830,9113,082907411491678835510,81316489