Connexion

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Barre Boulet (MAN)X1022100049020,00%12625,670113600001
Isac Lundestrom (LEV)X11011000041325,00%02020,080000000000
Danton Heinen (BRP)X21231002411479,09%04120,721125500002
John Peterka (ROC)X10549212014144291811,90%320220,25112412022319
Jake Neighbours (R) (UTI)X6011-200106110,00%0457,510000100003
Wyatt Johnston (R) (HER)X5235-260127388235,26%312725,3601151000003
Ryan Dzingel (StJ)X7437-3205631122312,90%815622,3522431800019
Joey Anderson (BIN)X2011100205300,00%02110,440000000000
Jordan Oesterle (SAN)X1011000001000,00%02222,470000200000
John Leonard (CAR)X9011-100729220,00%0879,630000100002
Rasmus Asplund (BAK)X4123-3004114557,14%18120,21112213000010
Nic Petan (R) (SAN)X1022200021030,00%12019,720000000000
Jesper Boqvist (SAN)X3022-100313780,00%05718,930111300000
Brendan Gaunce (SAN)X2022200017230,00%04321,620113400001
Mason Lohrei (R) (UTI)X2000-1195022000,00%02613,080000000003
Justin Danforth (CAR)X946101100862442016,67%512714,150000000000
Jaycob Megna (IOW)X9011-4601239230,00%617319,18000110000019
Philippe Myers (LEV)X1000100211000,00%42827,870000300006
Cole Sillinger (LEV)X109817560874151921,95%316816,78347816000110
Adam Beckman (R) (BIN)X127310700822481929,17%012210,130000000000
Pierre Engvall (TOR)X10000000002020,00%0141,450000000000
Connor Bedard (R) (SPR)X11336-44013184915156,12%420919,0310141600002
Matt Luff (LEV)X3347-10074134723,08%26822,5422426000111
William Carrier (SPR)X554942410752741218,52%510621,28022214101214
Brayden Pachal (R) (WIB)X171121317515223317143,03%2541224,24156341000033
Joseph Cecconi (TEX)X13044-2006913450,00%218213,9901111400007
Colton Sceviour (SYR)X11000000101110,00%0322,860001800007
Nikita Alexandrov (R) (LEV)X101061616010842122023,81%420720,725491023000012
Lucas Johansen (R) (HER)X11011-1004511770,00%919717,9500002000013
Justin Barron (F31)X1318922062920675,00%1228221,70022019000027
Mackenzie MacEachern (SAN)X9561100071040141512,50%319822,0312332200001
Adam Ruzicka (SAN)X633645545234413,04%511919,770110700004
Chris Tierney (ROC)X7617-30010123771816,22%315021,5030335000114
Marc Edouard Vlasic (HER)X6011-2001109420,00%1012420,67000116000114
Declan Chisholm (R) (HER)X6022000175100,00%310217,010000000008
Kaiden Guhle (StJ)X712324097221084,55%1415922,6810122100017
Leon Gawanke (R) (BIN)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
MacKenzie Entwistle (SYR)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Adam Clendening (BAK)X1516782010921974,76%728218,80112426011015
Charles Hudon (MAN)X151310236115231972174318,06%936924,60055940101124
Chris Wideman (CHI)X150999001619281170,00%1533322,21044444000032
Alan Quine (SAJ)X15381160015114011157,50%419513,030000400007
Matthew Highmore (ROC)X13213-2001112351095,71%818314,050002800002
Tyler Benson (R) (PAL)X13000000200010,00%0352,6600000000014
Billy Sweezey (HAR)X15022-727515147550,00%1428018,64000115000124
AJ Greer (SAR)X1253812810332636171613,89%327723,0511232400019
Brendan Warren (ROC)X17134-6601492111204,76%725314,870000100016
Brendan Perlini (TUC)X16681458028555133710,91%730218,89325431000013
Bokondji Imama (SYR)X163475371519171321223,08%418511,5300004011016
Andrew Agozzino (SYR)X1699185160222970132812,86%1331319,54224848000025
Anthony Vincent (ROC)X17000100432120,00%0734,2700000000014
Brennan Saulnier (ROC)X17000120000000,00%0170,980000000001
Brandon Scanlin (StJ)X15000-2004154140,00%923315,5600007000013
Alex Whelan (R) (ROC)X13527-64012123272815,63%422917,6102203810114
Cale Fleury (SYR)X1615656015202311114,35%2235422,12011236000023
Alex Limoges (R) (MIL)X3000000000100,00%061,960000000002
Carl Grundstrom (TOR)X1544817512194215329,52%1033722,49000219000018
Andy Andreoff (BAK)X164121656021274820338,33%834821,74246937011129
Brady Lyle (WIB)X1825742210201717101011,76%2136920,48224448000036
Anthony Bitetto (BRP)X16011-31001043220,00%1428117,58000012000130
Axel Andersson (R) (ONT)X16000-220140100,00%3402,510000400001
Yegor Chinakhov (MIL)X11235400169247148,33%515013,6100004000010
Rourke Chartier (R) (SAJ)X15459520171539151810,26%720213,4600001101120
Jordie Bellerive (R) (GRR)X1671017210025245763612,28%1136923,0811232300008
Chase Wouters (R) (IOW)X9011000010000,00%0313,420000100007
Devante Stephens (ROC)X17134-71201723191095,26%2840623,88101126000041
Bobby Trivigno (SAJ)X15224100915379175,41%217411,5900004000010
Alexander Holtz (R) (CHI)X155914-47514193571914,29%723715,781121700009
Steenn Pasichnuk (BRP)X12000-6405912250,00%01159,580000200008
Brett Seney (BIN)X184121640024215922386,78%636720,40167734011222
Boris Katchouk (SYR)X16347911522143310189,09%1327917,4301174100005
Danny ORegan (TEX)X14000-100031110,00%0543,8500001000115
Carter Mazur (R) (IOW)X14101-2004232333,33%0543,8900003000011
Jonathon Martin (ROC)X17112180252013777,69%330918,2000021900002
Andrei Bakanov (ROC)X17000000010000,00%030,150000000000
Pavel Mintyukov (R) (BAK)X15033-31810161121780,00%2526617,7400001600009
Grigori Denisenko (R) (HER)X175712-120251441173412,20%729017,09134229101230
Scott Perunovich (R) (UTI)X14000-913511139430,00%1224817,74000421000031
Drake Caggiula (BIN)X159615-1155151059203315,25%626117,4121372700017
Jeff Malott (BRP)X70330601147330,00%19813,970000100002
Philip Broberg (R) (ONT)X16145-320824231074,35%1428918,04000122000021
Jerad Rosburg (ROC)X171340255141493311,11%1231218,33000114011027
Brian Pinho (TEX)X14213-8208181541213,33%821615,4600017000110
Fedor Gordeev (R) (TEX)X14000-1202123100,00%720514,650000100006
Fabian Lysell (R) (ROC)X15459-9601285620277,14%626117,3821352500004
Brett Ritchie (BIN)X186511520111226172023,08%1034118,97303322000014
Cooper Zech (CAR)X10044142031019230,00%1517317,310000200007
Callahan Burke (SAN)X15459-22012172812814,29%326617,771125700007
Cam Dineen (TUC)X1602205562019880,00%1033220,73000336000047
Cameron Hughes (PAL)X13538300952941617,24%013810,5800000101112
James Hamblin (F31)X17000-120111000,00%0392,280000300003
Noah Gregor (MIL)X11123-62014103011163,33%118917,19011211000013
Buddy Robinson (MAN)X1547111135163031121712,90%1032121,41011025011022
Byron Froese (SYR)X1615924955111971173321,13%527717,3233694000003
Cal OReilly (BIN)X18681450023214971812,24%933318,5012342200009
Carson Gicewicz (R) (SAJ)X12213-10018742550,00%112610,480000000000
Wyatt Newpower (R) (PAL)X12011437518311560,00%1325120,9400000000017
Benjamin Finkelstein (R) (SPR)X1000000001000,00%21818,400000200002
Chase De Leo (TUC)X16011-10046145180,00%11076,6600002000119
Cole Maier (TUC)X131010406172614,29%1584,470000100003
Colton White (BRI)X1801110041310540,00%1325314,0800000000029
Josiah Slavin (CHI)X154480602416196921,05%927618,43145241000026
Connor Mackey (CAR)X15066-1022102212325100,00%2339826,55011224000123
Colton Poolman (WIB)X180119315767320,00%321611,9900002000010
Chris Terry (BIN)X1536900017195214255,77%525817,2311252700002
Chris Wagner (SYR)X166142083210202057192910,53%727317,0523544100000
Clifford Watson (TOR)X15000-2403105320,00%523115,4200001000125
Linus Sandin (SAR)X12303240155121425,00%413811,530000100005
Egor Zamula (BIN)X1805542061511670,00%1235519,75011123000032
Jake Christiansen (R) (MIL)X101236203815396,67%1119319,32000012000020
Cross Hanas (R) (SAJ)X8011-1206120170,00%38710,880000000000
Emil Andrae (R) (SPR)X1011100000010,00%21514,830000000001
Luka Burzan (CLE)X12000-200000010,00%0221,810000100009
Maxwell Crozier (R) (SAN)X14000-2007132310,00%419213,740001600000
Cole Schneider (BAK)X16101020755272343132723,26%1131419,65325834101430
Corey Schueneman (SAN)X15145-50091315486,67%2133522,34123232000114
Ole Bjorgvik Holm (R) (BAK)X6011100000000,00%0132,120000000000
Alex Laferriere (R) (ONT)X10033-16098261140,00%816416,420000200000
Connor Carrick (SAR)X12044-820815136100,00%1728623,83011016000124
Corson Ceulemans (R) (BRI)X18000000000000,00%050,260000000001
Craig Smith (BIN)X15118195120181058194718,97%727718,436061335000012
Michael OLeary (R) (StJ)X15213-640182424388,33%825917,2601132300009
Mike hardman (R) (CAR)X1520202086113418,18%31107,3500003000015
Mitchell Chaffee (CHI)X15112-100792510234,00%41127,470000200011
Tyler Angle (HER)X1769153160251549112212,24%1235620,93134639000241
Nils Hoglander (MIL)X11011400861711110,00%1013011,850000000001
Jeff Kubiak (IOW)X144610-36014133591911,43%627019,2631452100024
Brinson Pasichnuk (R) (BIN)X18000-100100000,00%0341,890000200004
Lukas Rousek (CAR)X15448111524830162213,33%620613,7601102100000
Logan Cooley (R) (STO)X10000000444020,00%0666,5700004000010
Adam Klapka (CLE)X12347-722103010144721,43%1022118,43134214000018
Bryce Kindopp (R) (PAL)X1302230010310440,00%41199,160000000000
Cole Moberg (R) (ROC)X17000000000000,00%0201,1800000000010
Hendrix Lapierre (R) (MIL)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Samuel Poulin (R) (SPR)X16101121-675191557133417,54%628017,48369730000016
Patrick Curry (UTI)X8000-100242120,00%0465,780000300029
Alex Kannok Leipert (TUC)X2000000100000,00%021,150000000001
Henry Thrun (R) (SYR)X161456401114211794,76%2132620,41112550000029
Jeffrey Viel (WIB)X1812921-56640342375325216,00%1836720,417411927000215
Patrick Polino (StJ)X134610-5209182814814,29%622016,9623572000005
Brad Lambert (R) (TUC)X16314-27514165312225,66%321913,7100007000014
Ville Heinola (TUC)X16055-21751426271230,00%2332920,59000021000029
Felix Robert (R) (CAR)X10000000000000,00%000,040000000000
Stanislav Svozil (R) (WIB)X180448408610210,00%823212,880000401105
Henrik Borgstrom (LEV)X15189-10018192015175,00%331821,20156535011315
Lukas Reichel (R) (CHI)X15141024120171874204318,92%1132321,515491040000115
Oskar Lindblom (CAR)X151311241120232065264620,00%1130820,52202317000120
Tory Dello (HAR)X6000020537020,00%811719,43000016000013
Jacob Larsson (CAR)X10044-9405912560,00%717017,0500001200005
Jesse Puljujarvi (ONT)X167916-220221757144612,28%1032019,982461334000035
Patrick Khodorenko (R) (TUC)X10000-1004211720,00%0404,020000000000
Peter Abbandonato (MAN)X1510100017103100.00%0775,1100002000011
Georgi Merkulov (UTI)X14347-815515153612228,33%622716,2101101000215
Sampo Ranta (R) (SPR)X16336-2201219358208,57%926416,5100001600002
Sean Walker (CAR)X1527914004212210129,09%1729719,80011119000120
Maxime Lajoie (HAR)X15134455211199135,26%2133122,07000119000126
Tyler Tucker (CHI)X15134-938102014231284,35%2937525,00101130000015
Alex Olivier Voyer (STO)X14134020126208125,00%523116,4700001000018
Curtis McKenzie (MAN)X154101436021133271912,50%1125617,070000000005
Gabriel Bourque (StJ)X155611-500182144112911,36%931420,92011227000110
Garrett Wilson (BIN)X188111953810382250132116,00%939521,97347734000020
Greg McKegg (UTI)X144610-719516166016336,67%1032323,09325927000442
Emil Heineman (R) (MIL)X1333602915115207815,00%516712,8802202600001
Gustav Olofsson (SPR)X16123-1275161714977,14%1732920,54112326000020
Brandon Hawkins (BRP)X163811-2161018181992315,79%828617,87044240000116
Gannon Laroque (R) (ROC)X17033-412010128240,00%1730017,640000000004
Vladimir Tkachev (ROC)X1771320-960311769244510,14%1137622,10167120101123
Ryan Donato (SAR)X123101316014215227465,77%929924,89033225000021
Ty Emberson (R) (ROC)X17011-5006178560,00%1729117,150000000000
Daniil Gushchin (R) (GRR)X16000-100021010,00%0543,4000001000015
Jorian Donovan (R) (TOR)X15000000100000,00%0171,130000100006
Jacob Peterson (R) (GRR)X167613820111951143213,73%326216,3700001101316
Matt Coronato (R) (SYR)X1616744012124114162,44%217010,640000400000
Matthew Stienburg (R) (TOR)X15000000312100,00%1372,470000300003
Cameron Morrison (R) (SAR)X121453802112216104,76%420917,3800000000113
Mitchell Stephens (HAR)X15022-300676240,00%51389,170000100004
Adam Raska (BRP)X162810-6291520203211256,25%532320,1902232900005
Jason Garrison (IOW)X9022-700267620,00%914115,650000200003
Chad Nychuk (MIL)X111121205653420,00%514613,2800001000011
Julien Gauthier (PAL)X13581312023205429299,26%725619,70156422000013
Seth Barton (R) (UTI)X7011-420074220,00%511316,140000200008
Keaton Thompson (SAN)X15022620794210,00%621314,230000400001
Nicolas Aube Kubel (LEV)X104591175601211033,33%1767,6413431000003
Adam Fantilli (R) (TUC)X11336395151328122110,71%418716,9611221900001
Daniel DAmato (BRP)X16000020010000,00%0251,580000000000
Adam Sykora (R) (BAK)X7011-400825300,00%17310,430000100003
Joel Hanley (ONT)X16033-620131413660,00%2034521,56011138000136
John Beecher (R) (BIN)X18461064021114611268,70%727815,430000100000
Marian Studenic (R) (CLE)X1235810201217174817,65%31179,770000200000
Santeri Hatakka (R) (GRR)X1000000130000,00%01413,720000000000
Matthew Knies (R) (PAL)X13336460651391123,08%2755,811123900001
Walker Duehr (R) (F31)X11246-44016172212179,09%822720,59000016000122
Blake McLaughlin (R) (WIB)X1810110038238104,35%61518,400000210117
Brandt Clarke (R) (CAR)X15033540786330,00%1019312,8900000000010
Ben Meyers (R) (MIL)X3000000000000,00%000,050000000000
Lane Pederson (CLE)X1257126001593071516,67%517214,340220200005
Mikael Pyyhtia (R) (TOR)X15213-380121226957,69%524616,4300004000010
Jack Drury (R) (ONT)X16481222020342791914,81%430819,26044425000025
Josh Leivo (CHI)X1512820-360101449233124,49%928519,02448837000013
Valtteri Puustinen (R) (MIL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Justin Bailey (BIN)X15279-21351916246168,33%522915,25156228000037
Dillon Hamaliuk (HAR)X6000000000000,00%0182,990000100007
Lias Andersson (GRR)X16101323600142960193216,67%930919,33459623000440
Kale Clague (ONT)X13011-62051417840,00%1725219,35000123000128
Dylan McLaughlin (SAN)X12538-1255172037172213,51%624220,1621362100003
Jeremie Biakabutuka (R) (CLE)X12044160847310,00%515813,200000200004
Brandon Biro (R) (ROC)X139716620684991918,37%621016,165271132000113
Nick Swaney (R) (ROC)X5011100647320,00%2458,900000000000
Kieffer Bellows (R) (GRR)X16811193195292460183613,33%1137023,10235417000019
Kevin Connauton (BRI)X180111002184220,00%1023112,83011119000012
Kevin Gravel (BRI)X18022-12052013650,00%3029116,1900011900000
Grant Mismash (R) (TOR)X15000000023000,00%0412,750000100001
Bobby McMann (HER)X1710717040182265165415,38%637321,953141229011419
Shakir Mukhamadullin (R) (TOR)X15022-2135788030,00%621814,5300011000013
Carsen Twarynski (R) (STO)X14000000210000,00%0382,700000000006
Libor Hajek (SYR)X11011100376100,00%2696,2801101000018
Topi Niemela (R) (TUC)X16044-71402317165100,00%2633120,6700005000010
Kyle Turris (SYR)X1651116600162145133011,11%432220,12011448000135
Jack Studnicka (BRI)X1781018-82016244383618,60%1838922,86369526000038
Roby Jarventie (R) (MAN)X15448-22022104317219,30%425016,6510112500001
Gustav Rydahl (SPR)X1631476015102541812,00%421813,640000100006
Zachary Uens (R) (ROC)X17101-5607883012,50%825615,09000014000026
Joel Teasdale (R) (CAR)X151230203391911,11%0624,140000000002
Logan Shaw (BIN)X15426-1402185016258,00%317811,8900000000222
Sean Farrell (R) (MAN)X15000100000000,00%0120,780000000000
Ville Petman (R) (UTI)X14101-6805683512,50%41107,860000000002
Filip Johansson (R) (MIL)X11011020454140,00%614413,080000100004
Matt Donovan (HER)X17224-1751217169712,50%1832619,16112321000136
Brogan Rafferty (MAN)X1523555591186625,00%926417,59123240000016
Nick Abruzzese (R) (CAR)X1571320-11210283041191717,07%530420,28156529101236
Ian Mitchell (R) (SAJ)X155712-2801915579138,77%1634222,7923553400008
Georgii Merkulov (R) (MIL)X3000000000000,00%000,150000000000
Nick Perbix (CAR)X150775401224223120,00%2432721,77033433000138
Martin Kaut (R) (GRR)X1681321355162554163214,81%1632019,97347822000241
Marco Rossi (R) (CLE)X12639-600121042183714,29%422218,49101213000222
Matt Rempe (R) (WIB)X1881018111210222348172316,67%1435419,66246331000028
Mason Shaw (CLE)X1181911551264692017,39%113812,521011300002
Josh Doan (R) (HAR)X15022160842412160,00%11177,820000400000
Karl Henriksson (R) (SAN)X141010001163416,67%0362,600000100001
Matthew Phillips (STO)X146612-160182257203710,53%433924,20213918000127
Mike Callahan (R) (GRR)X5000100000000,00%071,450000000005
Alex Steeves (R) (SPR)X16000-355656340,00%1764,760000200001
Pavol Regenda (R) (CAR)X154711-21610111632101412,50%525617,0912342900000
Dylan Holloway (R) (MAN)X155914217535116116258,20%1433622,40213527000210
Juraj Slafkovsky (R) (TUC)X1234704014112542012,00%819015,8513432200001
Andreas Englund (BIN)X15033418019817760,00%1027618,3800005000024
Brock Faber (R) (LEV)X15123-16010613437,69%1425917,26101122000212
Mitchell Vande Sompel (F31)X12101-4004861116,67%718215,13101212000018
Elmer Soderblom (R) (BRI)X1859141292523395610238,93%1040222,31123423000044
Jakob Pelletier (R) (SPR)X167815-8181029147228529,72%1436222,65336830000022
Michael Mersch (BIN)X158111976027870222711,43%826017,3205573400000
Linus Karlsson (R) (UTI)X14459-695181120111320,00%520614,731013300002
Michael Sgarbossa (SPR)X14000000000000,00%0181,280000100000
Zach Benson (R) (BAK)X91233201622194,55%210111,270000000005
Nick Cicek (R) (HAR)X15044-6281021282716110,00%1934122,76011227000023
William Dufour (BAK)X1642616017123392312,12%921513,451011800000
Mitch Reinke (BIN)X180224956713130,00%626314,620000100001
Nick Robertson (R) (LEV)X156915340191748182212,50%324616,4043762800016
Xavier Bourgault (PAL)X4000000000000,00%000,120000000000
Mark Friedman (CHI)X3011600133210,00%34514,930000100000
Drew Worrad (R) (TEX)X14000-200522110,00%0433,090000100003
Samuel Walker (R) (CAR)X157152211155182043132916,28%1226217,47022122000112
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R) (CLE)X121452404512768,33%01189,820000000000
Nick Caamano (TEX)X1445956015132992313,79%832623,3111241900017
Radim Zohorna (CAR)X15224095221021589,52%117011,310000000000
Tyrel Bauer (R) (GRR)X7000000101000,00%0131,790000000000
Nathan Noel (R) (ROC)X5011055243120,00%05811,600000000000
Isak Rosen (R) (SPR)X16033-300198268110,00%222514,0501101600000
Nate Thompson (StJ)X15437-27516194817308,33%1132021,32101327000114
Jeremie Poirier (R) (SPR)X160222121014126280,00%1023514,69000113000020
Artem Grushnikov (R) (UTI)X1000000040000,00%11918,580000000002
Nicolas Deslauriers (CHI)X152794502019241241516,67%625216,7811243000000
Tristen Robins (R) (SPR)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Samuel Knazko (R) (BIN)X160116205175030,00%923214,5100000000015
Jesper Froden (TOR)X15224-4801415227239,09%425416,9001111800000
Matej Blumel (R) (BRI)X1851722-126022297832506,41%940022,25235827000323
Noel Gunler (SPR)X1332560011101971115,79%317213,210000100000
Karson Kuhlman (SPR)X16101-500261811145,56%31217,540001200000
Pierrick DubE (StJ)X15101-40061195611,11%216210,780000200001
Tuuka Tieksola (R) (HAR)X6000000000000,00%010,090000000000
Markus Nurmi (R) (BIN)X152576001272211199,09%315710,450000000000
Arshdeep Bains (R) (TEX)X14000000000000,00%030,190000000000
Luke Toporowski (R) (CLE)X1253895549178229,41%3978,110000100000
Declan Carlile (R) (LEV)X150336806156120,00%621714,4500016000015
Nick Pastujov (R) (BRI)X1000000000000,00%044,370000000001
Griffin Mendel (R) (CHI)X151231241012811289,09%1021614,4001119000015
Vincent Sevigny (R) (PAL)X130002801194320,00%520115,4600008000027
Tyler Boland (BRI)X1845911601911184922,22%228615,9002204000116
Chaz Lucius (R) (WIB)X18101-2005171614,29%1784,320000300006
Collin Adams (MAN)X15000000000000,00%000,010000000000
Sam Anas (IOW)X14358-35516174624296,52%528720,52033126000011
Riley Stillman (STO)X10011140764150,00%2979,730000100004
Philippe Daoust (R) (HAR)X15213-34078185911,11%416611,08101216000113
Henry Rybinski (R) (SYR)X162576100178275197,41%217611,000000000000
Chris Martenet (TEX)X1414511201421106510,00%1830621,8501103000027
Ethan Frisch (R) (BRP)X16022-22012133410,00%926316,4300001000020
Joseph Gambardella (STO)X142570001316259198,00%825918,5100011700013
Adam Brooks (TOR)X15246-4001817279197,41%525817,2014582600000
Ryan McAllister (R) (TUC)X1431424015192561912,00%721315,2101118000237
Ryker Evans (R) (TOR)X15033-880921241070,00%2035623,7500011600004
Drew Helleson (R) (BIN)X151340407812498,33%1025516,98112336000014
Rocco Grimaldi (SAR)X12134100916257114,00%619316,100000000017
Ben McCartney (R) (LEV)X15000000010010,00%0161,060000000005
Cole Guttman (R) (HER)X17415-311517174415259,09%721012,360000200000
Ryan Carpenter (SAR)X12123075151621494,76%519015,800000000018
Bobby Brink (R) (LEV)X15224140883116246,45%620913,910000100000
Oskar Olausson (R) (HER)X17033-1001373011110,00%21518,880000100000
Ruslan Iskhakov (R) (HER)X1745961001383672211,11%117710,420000000000
Aleksi Heponiemi (ROC)X13981730091343193420,93%223518,11336739000019
Linus Weissbach (R) (LEV)X14000-100002100,00%090,650000100000
Ryan Reaves (BAK)X16246-612102393814205,26%625415,9001121500005
Alexander Pashin (R) (TUC)X16224-6602415397185,13%120812,9801112000000
Sam Carrick (F31)X17671332315222542142514,29%1032619,1730373400004
Scott Harrington (BIN)X1508832751214237120,00%1130620,39055633000030
Samuel Helenius (R) (LEV)X7000000100000,00%010,130000100000
Lukas Cormier (R) (TUC)X16011220759470,00%1420012,480000300001
Matthew Poitras (R) (SYR)X163474121011103113179,68%416510,320000100001
Axel Jonsson Fjallby (R) (HER)X174610-26016165113267,84%425815,160000200015
Maxim Sushko (R) (BRI)X17000-220000000,00%0261,540000100000
Michael Milne (R) (STO)X14257-2402117236148,70%628520,38000222000110
Fraser Minten (R) (BRI)X181010206460516,67%11055,830000000002
Kevin Korchinski (R) (WIB)X18044-2951196520,00%1118210,110000000003
Artemi Kniazev (WIB)X17000100212000,00%2613,580000000001
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (STO)X1441511751172062020,00%522215,860000000000
Tristan Luneau (R) (CHI)X15112160125106210,00%521814,530000100001
Lauri Pajuniemi (R) (WIB)X1851318-114430152942103411,90%1031817,6411011445000116
Cristiano DiGiacinto (SYR)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Steven Santini (BIN)X1626861152423281297,14%2043026,85224632000027
Carter Savoie (SAR)X12000000000000,00%050,440000000000
Luke Hughes (R) (HAR)X9033-61201147130,00%711813,090000200001
Jimmy Schuldt (StJ)X15022-200374130,00%1222515,0200000000014
Elliot Desnoyers (R) (BAK)X1619107008144010262,50%419011,890000000005
Dmitry Voronkov (R) (F31)X631452064214914,29%37011,720000200000
Filip Mesar (R) (BAK)X1222406010695522,22%512110,090000100000
Matthew Robertson (R) (SYR)X160447151517919680,00%1331419,65011145011020
Thomas Hickey (BIN)X15066517515133411110,00%3140527,00000225000136
Lucas Edmonds (R) (BAK)X165274001473751813,51%417811,160000000000
Sam Steel (HAR)X1514721-100111886264616,28%731020,69459828101237
Simon Lundmark (R) (SYR)X16145144019592311,11%724415,270000100002
Olle Lycksell (R) (BAK)X16369-92016245418305,56%528317,7202242901107
Simon Nemec (R) (BAK)X16112520121412988,33%1123514,7000003000020
Trevor Kuntar (R) (UTI)X3000000000000,00%010,460000000000
Egor Afanasyev (R) (TOR)X15415-1095121034132811,76%427118,0510122000009
James Greenway (R) (CLE)X12033015518710940,00%1423619,68000112000022
Marc Del Gaizo (R) (TOR)X15167-560152417365,88%3339226,15101232000129
Trevor Carrick (F31)X17033-97582010540,00%736621,51000029000034
Hardy Haman Aktell (R) (MIL)X3000200111000,00%1248,010000000003
Eemil Viro (R) (F31)X3000000010000,00%172,360000000000
Lukas Svejkovsky (R) (F31)X12000000100000,00%020,200000000000
Jakub Galvas (R) (HER)X17134-249152315161266,25%2034020,01101324000018
Adam Ginning (R) (ONT)X1612340071264216,67%521513,43011017000018
Yan Kuznetsov (R) (HER)X17145326028162114124,76%2241224,21101445000225
Paul LaDue (BIN)X130994751317131050,00%2234826,80000025000031
Wayne Simmonds (GRR)X16279418101611306206,67%226416,4803301700000
Xavier Ouellet (ONT)X1615665582017395,88%2127217,010000000000
Brandon Kruse (R) (SAN)X15011200213210,00%0342,270000000002
Anttoni Honka (R) (ONT)X10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Justin Sourdif (R) (HAR)X6112-1202575214,29%17412,380000000001
Xavier Simoneau (R) (ONT)X16347-460171228132210,71%720212,650000500009
Calle Sjalin (R) (IOW)X5000000000000,00%081,650000100000
Logan Stankoven (R) (TUC)X3000100474130,00%05116,880000700000
Nikita Chibrikov (R) (GRR)X5000000100000,00%081,560000100000
Helge Grans (R) (IOW)X1425731810252418121411,11%2335825,59011129000017
Ilya Solovyov (R) (SAN)X14011-300111310330,00%1026118,63000016000012
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (SAJ)X15235-42015182061210,00%1534222,79224231000113
Danila Klimovich (R) (SAN)X151011008751620,00%6956,330000000002
Rudolfs Balcers (SPR)X54481195522041820,00%58516,9921391500007
Brett Berard (R) (ROC)X4000-3003612250,00%26817,040000000000
Austin Czarnik (TUC)X164101425517125921306,78%927917,46145413000544
Martin Chromiak (R) (TUC)X14011-6155171210270,00%220314,470000600000
Adam Wilsby (R) (STO)X14000-5755112110,00%818913,530000000003
Anton Blidh (MIL)X115611-54024112891517,86%620518,63011115000429
Jachym Kondelik (R) (IOW)X144610-21610201828152114,29%1230822,02213327000026
Olen Zellweger (R) (SPR)X1000-120110000,00%01716,870000000002
Kale Howarth (TUC)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Spencer Stastney (R) (STO)X141122401314102310,00%1927919,96000016000023
Travis Dermott (F31)X17156-9120151714677,14%2238222,48000229000030
Mavrik Bourque (R) (BRI)X18549-5100211450162410,00%531717,5911252400000
Ed Wittchow (SPR)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nathan Smith (R) (ROC)X13022-21010617225240,00%916612,750000000000
Justin Kirkland (SAR)X12281010012143114196,45%320016,6321331800000
Tobias Geisser (ROC)X2011200020010,00%23316,580000000004
Xavier Bouchard (ROC)X2000-320021010,00%2199,430000000000
Joshua Lopina (SAR)X12000000000000,00%040,370000000000
Shane Gersich (HER)X17123-340201115336,67%121312,550000000000
Joe Hicketts (GRR)X150335001129450,00%1220213,4600002000010
Patrick Guay (R) (WIB)X12000000000000,00%030,270000100001
Shane Wright (R) (MIL)X1121322068273247,41%31019,150000100002
Xavier Bernard (R) (ONT)X5000-175611220,00%45510,940000000003
Michael Karow (SAR)X1211260017876614,29%1120717,230000000001
Nolan Stevens (CHI)X15611173004936112316,67%620113,3824633300003
Alex Peters (TEX)X14011-56011156120,00%726018,59011330000130
Tyler Sikura (TEX)X15044-70012152812170,00%524616,4200001100001
Albert Johansson (R) (SAJ)X102020205491322,22%1417517,480000000002
Fredrik Karlstrom (TEX)X14156-44011163310173,03%721215,140112600000
Hugh McGing (TEX)X146511-518016203972015,38%1131922,78101219000412
Jesper Sellgren (TEX)X14202-120151626587,69%2435325,20202316000322
Sam Lafferty (TOR)X155101525522266718467,46%936024,012131326000330
Daniel Walcott (WIB)X1848123461018155919346,78%1231317,3902212701103
Robin Salo (SAN)X140554558142010120,00%1731022,12011121000010
Jack Thompson (R) (SAJ)X120115006910440,00%1122418,6800008011020
Dylan Blujus (PAL)X1304424013911250,00%1625419,57000214011035
Filip Hallander (R) (PAL)X1333642017133411148,82%416913,000000000000
Tim Berni (TEX)X14011-36041212300,00%1223516,8000000000111
Ronan Seeley (R) (CHI)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Mathias Laferriere (BAK)X11011-420656160,00%1665,970000000000
Chase Pearson (R) (GRR)X16213-3759642650,00%11257,840000000000
Zach Senyshyn (BRI)X6000000000000,00%050,910000000000
Tyler Inamoto (R) (UTI)X9011075522100,00%59610,690000100003
Daniil Chayka (R) (ROC)X2000-320200000,00%02210,820000000003
Matthew Cairns (TEX)X7011-200124000,00%110915,630000000000
David Jiricek (R) (MAN)X15033-395122019690,00%1935723,77011226000124
Aatu Raty (R) (F31)X17044-140159175120,00%724614,4600019000031
Brendan Brisson (F31)X1744801202674915238,16%824014,1400003000211
Otto Koivula (STO)X14191057517153310213,03%1031022,1600021700009
Jared McIsaac (R) (MAN)X1000000000000,00%010,670000000000
Cole Koepke (F31)X15000-100100000,00%0130,840000000001
Daniel Torgersson (F31)X11000000130000,00%0181,620000000000
John St Ivany (R) (MAN)X1000000000000,00%11110,820000000000
Vasiliy Ponomarev (F31)X11000000000000,00%010,050000000000
Mattias Norlinder (R) (MAN)X151450801621217124,76%1636524,31000640000122
Andrew Poturalski (PAL)X130661001073814190,00%720015,4000011600001
William Trudeau (R) (MAN)X15000200100000,00%1110,710000000000
Dennis Cholowski (PAL)X13358-1201313186916,67%1126820,6310121600007
Nathan Legare (ONT)X16224-40018141371615,38%416710,440000200000
William Villeneuve (ONT)X10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Cameron Gaunce (HER)X13000-100222200,00%4775,890000000001
Alex Beaucage (R) (TUC)X15123319514765416,67%11499,960000000000
Luke Johnson (ROC)X13235-400101840785,00%618314,080112900000
Ryan Shea (ROC)X13022113581413480,00%2423618,1300011100007
Sean Day (GRR)X1621351010817176411,76%1130619,11101124000027
Austin Wagner (CLE)X12246-4201173116236,45%419716,3920261700002
Stelio Mattheos (BIN)X18000000000000,00%0100,530000000000
Cole Bardreau (IOW)X14336-52012193812187,89%422916,350000600003
Danick Martel (LEV)X1535820017101631018,75%722114,7400003000010
Alexandre Fortin (SAR)X12000000000000,00%010,110000000000
Tanner Kaspick (R) (CHI)X15112-1404586912,50%21036,860000100000
Taro Hirose (PAL)X13000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Alex Belzile (SAR)X12617-16013738102715,79%123619,63202525000023
Alex Gallant (SAJ)X15145110102663214193,13%417611,7100000011021
Justin Scott (CLE)X120554206912890,00%213611,310000000000
Ashton Sautner (UTI)X14022-9556158430,00%1526518,93000118000014
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (CHI)X15033-4409118120,00%825517,0102212900003
Ryan Merkley (R) (CLE)X902231410107141270,00%821724,12011213000124
Mason Appleton (PAL)X1345938019930102613,33%217213,270000000000
Josh Mahura (BRI)X18000-110104104040,00%418610,350000000000
Josh Teves (BRP)X7011-175442310,00%47710,930000100001
Dylan Sikura (ROC)X1321012455774211204,76%323217,81033437011215
Brett Gallant (MAN)X15000000100000,00%0130,880000000000
Brett Sutter (BRP)X16224-3202116234238,70%526616,630000200003
Luke martin (R) (TEX)X8000100110000,00%0141,810000000000
Brian Lashoff (WIB)X18257-400825208510,00%2035619,80224333000027
Dryden Hunt (SAN)X15358-30025193813237,89%430220,13134227000113
Clark Bishop (MAN)X15112-7401613154186,67%322214,810000000002
Jaret Anderson Dolan (TUC)X12538-10215171948131610,42%1120917,44112218000112
Steven Spinner (HER)X17000000000000,00%000,010000000000
Josh Jacobs (BIN)X18066718101213201060,00%2935219,5300001600003
Michael Carcone (UTI)X145611-53210291449184110,20%931322,36112420000016
Blake Hillman (LEV)X15011155464400,00%819112,730000400005
Dillon Heatherington (HER)X10011520458210,00%312712,6800001200002
Ben Gleason (ONT)X16134140108199115,26%2334121,310000000000
Cooper Marody (LEV)X159615700211855162716,36%429819,8411242710127
Brendan Lemieux (HAR)X1541014013513329121613,79%321814,5107741800000
Brayden Tracey (R) (F31)X17224320116143714,29%51428,360000000000
David Gustafsson (R) (BIN)X15246-120919239128,70%219512,9900000000038
Jakub Zboril (STO)X141568120925204125,00%1537226,60101224000026
Gemel Smith (F31)X17369-355191330101810,00%531418,48000325000016
Oliver Wahlstrom (ONT)X161111223100271980235113,75%729918,72224724000115
Jamie Devane (TOR)X15101-12951313157136,67%223515,690000100000
Connor Bunnaman (LEV)X15022220337230,00%1916,040000100000
Givani Smith (WIB)X13581303420171249101810,20%726820,65437926000218
Beck Malenstyn (R) (HER)X174812-2002081991721,05%222012,94246529000120
Jimmy Oligny (StJ)X15066110081011520,00%1827318,18022118000011
Jan Jenik (R) (BAK)X1699184175151462172814,52%328417,7522483310126
Jesse Ylonen (F31)X135611-580232132112415,63%428221,66123529000013
Alexander Nylander (MIL)X113710-500843311289,09%517616,0310121500002
Jett Woo (R) (GRR)X16224-110061063433,33%1023414,65112110000021
Graham McPhee (R) (BRP)X9000000000000,00%040,420000000000
Anthony Angello (SAJ)X156814000241138131715,79%624316,2032532100000
Markus Niemelainen (R) (BAK)X16167-11371536232811123,57%2942926,84123437000027
Riley Damiani (SAJ)X156410355121544131613,64%318512,351012500008
Joseph Cramarossa (SAN)X158614340191248182916,67%527018,02347831000111
Joseph LaBate (TOR)X15044-12001113138120,00%323615,700000000000
Jacob Moverare (R) (SPR)X16123311513916566,25%1225215,7311241500009
Arnaud Durandeau (CAR)X1583112209652161715,38%619813,201012200000
Justin Dowling (BAK)X5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Matt Nieto (BIN)X15347-1559124622256,52%723615,7600000000125
Austin Poganski (ROC)X17459-6002281861722,22%727916,4210117000016
Jonas Rondbjerg (F31)X177815-33010302359263211,86%832519,13246432000012
Jack Badini (R) (IOW)X8000000200000,00%030,430000000000
Akil Thomas (R) (MIL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Colin White (TEX)X148614-500181949111616,33%727419,59336826000119
Jack Sadek (IOW)X1413422315171417485,88%1835125,09000020000017
Kyle Burroughs (BRI)X186511-424102226252624,00%2942123,37527735000042
Dan Renouf (HAR)X6033400272340,00%810016,600000000008
Kyle Rau (BAK)X10369-10099257912,00%214914,93145318000013
Liam OBrien (HER)X17189-251252218316223,23%626415,5302232800000
John Ludvig (R) (IOW)X12000-760111013030,00%919616,30000014000115
Sean Malone (F31)X17123-71158412378,33%31337,8000031100000
Mason Primeau (R) (IOW)X14404-11010162936131811,11%1430621,89101421000130
Blade Jenkins (R) (StJ)X155493201019171511933,33%427618,410000800000
Brayden Burke (BRI)X183361008123713208,11%328115,63101224000015
Carson Focht (StJ)X15112-24011511599,09%01197,920000800004
C.J Smith (ONT)X16213-200642810137,14%016610,390000100001
Wyatt Wylie (R) (StJ)X15066-11551120191110,00%3337725,15000121000015
Aidan Dudas (R) (SYR)X1672960010936121619,44%318011,2700000000011
Evan Barratt (R) (BRI)X18101-6135241214597,14%529116,180000000000
Michael Vukojevic (R) (BRI)X13000-220421110,00%71088,300000000000
Graeme Clarke (R) (BIN)X18101222475191662243916,13%936620,3134763400007
CJ Suess (MAN)X15123-7201314289153,57%321214,150000000000
Cal Foote (BRI)X18066-618101910191160,00%1537120,62033235000344
Isaak Phillips (R) (MIL)X11213-111001413249118,33%1629526,77101322000024
Brandon Gignac (BIN)X186612500151632101818,75%927815,440000100012
Chad Yetman (R) (ROC)X13448040111033201912,12%517013,080000000000
Brandon Baddock (BIN)X18101-2271516661316,67%11618,950000000000
Cameron Hebig (IOW)X14000100000000,00%0100,700000100000
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R) (WIB)X18381190022244517206,67%531717,630000000000
Cavan Fitzgerald (SAJ)X12022-31005413640,00%1322518,780000000009
Nathan Walker (BIN)X15410145751864417289,09%1026417,5812333500000
Curtis Hall (R) (ONT)X1659140195263050122710,00%930519,05123318000110
Jack Dugan (CHI)X15077420178234180,00%019012,680000000000
Noel Hoefenmayer (R) (BIN)X2011040220100,00%03216,120000000007
Anders Bjork (STO)X1472990010114092217,50%425718,3810152200002
Michal Teply (LEV)X152132008695422,22%617111,410000000000
Tanner Laczynski (LEV)X123584201582871410,71%517914,9301112200000
Samuel Fagemo (R) (MIL)X11213240921521213,33%2988,950000000000
Riley Barber (PAL)X138614300192451153315,69%1631023,83011216000018
Reilly Walsh (R) (WIB)X18156-980131515956,67%1934719,30112228000021
Andy Welinski (BRP)X1604422061217550,00%1834621,65011244000012
Benoit Olivier Groulx (WIB)X1811920900182753163320,75%1233918,83213231000115
Dominic Toninato (TOR)X159615375161654244116,67%1435023,35134426000327
Dawson Barteaux (R) (SAR)X12000-51010687050,00%816313,5900026000116
Scooter Vaughan (StJ)XX15235-100016202010610,00%2429919,9421343400006
Scott Sabourin (BIN)X8000160103040,00%1303,800000000000
Nikita Pavlychev (WIB)X18314-610016572242,86%01518,400000400000
Gage Goncalves (R) (SAJ)X1551217-56019175216479,62%529519,7026863000000
Kyle Capobianco (BRI)X18044-24051310760,00%1531717,6200000000128
Peyton Krebs (MIL)X113474201352551112,00%612911,690000100000
Cole Reinhardt (R) (HER)X17000000000000,00%000,020000000000
Steven Fogarty (F31)X17437-14019163962910,26%430918,17134333000021
Gage Quinney (SAJ)X15358-50010114818236,25%325817,2312352300001
Garrett Pilon (HER)X17111223575192563233417,46%1635821,06257938011446
Glen Gawdin (CHI)X15011-3201210171060,00%615310,180000000000
Mason Millman (R) (TOR)X15000-175322010,00%3664,390000000000
Alex Turcotte (BRP)X16538-16019263792013,51%1332420,2421331500000
Tyler Madden (R) (GRR)X16551076019142981917,24%525616,000000000000
Wyatt Kalynuk (GRR)X160222115161410360,00%1629218,26011215000126
Jake Lucchini (PAL)X131781001315298163,45%225819,84033422000216
Connor Corcoran (R) (SYR)X16000000200000,00%040,260000000001
Jack Rathbone (SYR)X1604412004513720,00%1220112,560000000000
Nolan Foote (MAN)X1571118-140181253142713,21%629119,4013473900008
Cole Coskey (R) (ONT)X10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Shawn Boudrias (R) (ONT)X16426-12014132862414,29%319212,020000000000
Joe Pendenza (STO)X12000000000000,00%070,540000000000
Zayde Wisdom (TUC)X16145-2801814329253,13%520212,650000200003
Pavel Gogolev (TEX)X147512-42020102445182515,56%1029821,31202529000429
John Stevens (SAR)X12336-1001713206715,00%519416,1803311800000
Matej Pekar (R) (GRR)X16000000000000,00%000,030000000000
Gabriel Fortier (R) (STO)X14303-44013132871810,71%218913,510000000000
Josh Brown (ROC)X1711011-21752223235104,35%2846327,21011124011041
Josh Dickinson (WIB)X1836920020154512166,67%728415,77022433000121
Jonathan Gruden (R) (STO)X14000000000000,00%040,300000000000
Josh Melnick (ROC)X630330065180616,67%19616,040000000000
Lassi Thomson (R) (STO)X1402229514616770,00%827219,45000116000017
Ryan ORourke (R) (STO)X14011-4003103210,00%1721215,1500000000023
Aliaksei Protas (R) (PAL)X13213420135139915,38%216312,540000000000
Angus Crookshank (CAR)X15481230091022111518,18%1019012,680000000000
Kole Lind (PAL)X13000000000000,00%000,020000000000
Hunter Skinner (R) (ROC)X13000-14024147230,00%1521716,700000400000
Kaedan Korczak (R) (ROC)X1328106282019102411108,33%1826720,51213539000116
Mitchell Hoelscher (R) (CLE)X12000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Semyon DerArguchintsev (R) (GRR)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jacob Bernard Docker (R) (MIL)X11022-111151612181080,00%2229927,16000022000129
Tyson Foerster (R) (SPR)X52793754112610157,69%211623,21112815011119
Jean Luc Foudy (R) (SPR)X163710721514114615266,52%1022614,1100000000115
Layton Ahac (R) (F31)X17101-3806693311,11%822713,3800001000018
Mathieu Olivier (HAR)X154610-28015204225229,52%1028218,78033121011010
Connor Zary (R) (IOW)X14314-5201883092110,00%222015,720000000000
Donovan Sebrango (R) (IOW)X11000-240331100,00%2706,380000000000
Will Cuylle (R) (HAR)X150221006819770,00%31177,7700021100009
Mikey Eyssimont (SAN)X146410-17511184562213,33%930922,1021342400001
Miles Wood (STO)X134610815524163971410,26%623818,31011318000117
Philip Kemp (R) (StJ)X14000-11181014127430,00%1823616,8900012200005
Markus Kallionkieli (R) (BRI)X18000000000010,00%0231,270000100001
Curtis Douglas (R) (HAR)X15369-9135201230152210,00%929619,7212312600004
Ethan Keppen (R) (HAR)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Scott Reedy (R) (ONT)X16268-1401615275257,41%322814,2311211800000
Daemon Hunt (R) (MIL)X1112382358792211,11%1321919,93101114000217
Tyce Thompson (R) (BIN)X185813460281450193510,00%234519,15022010000012
Jaydon Dureau (R) (ROC)X13246-112101191351115,38%315111,610000000000
Zac Jones (BRP)X16101-6007984412,50%1227016,8600002600001
Rory Kerins (R) (LEV)X4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Wade Allison (R) (LEV)X136713460141241121914,63%528822,14112226000021
Patrick McGrath (StJ)X15000-100000000,00%0110,740000000000
Luke Evangelista (R) (CHI)X154812340965614307,14%322615,100000000000
Max Gildon (R) (CHI)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Filip Kral (R) (BAK)X9033-140555440,00%1415417,090000800006
Matthew Hellickson (R) (SAJ)X5000-300648150,00%510320,530000800005
Peter Diliberatore (R) (SAJ)X15044795101510440,00%1626517,6700001600009
Ryan Suzuki (R) (CLE)X1211210020102410,00%0574,730110000000
Cameron Crotty (ROC)X2000-200030000,00%32512,450000400002
Gianni Fairbrother (R) (UTI)X14011-9120121011450,00%1926318,8000005000120
William Lockwood (R) (UTI)X14358-59517182281113,64%521215,180000400001
Cole Schwindt (R) (GRR)X1613461610251520295,00%1122714,200000000000
Drew OConnor (R) (CHI)X15448-65532164115199,76%830220,16112632000128
Jackson Cates (BRI)X1845900012202891614,29%630416,891121300000
Matthew Kiersted (R) (SAR)X1204460061413410,00%922718,9201101600005
Josh Dunne (HAR)X14145-22010153014173,33%415210,860001400002
Jack Ahcan (MAN)X15134-16061014227,14%1525016,66101226011017
Travis Barron (SAR)X12000000000000,00%010,080000000000
Vincent Arseneau (BRP)X16314-15586118827,27%21308,110000000000
Will Bitten (StJ)X153710-5206112171914,29%023515,6924642800004
Ben Jones (R) (ROC)X13101424600221546103021,74%423117,803811738000018
Bode Wilde (SAR)X12000400043100,00%5524,330000000002
Brandon Duhaime (IOW)X14549-51410201435102014,29%627419,55123726000111
Brent Gates Jr (SAN)X14011100657440,00%11289,150000000000
Brett Leason (WIB)X111215521123100.00%02019,620000200004
Casey Fitzgerald (F31)X12145460171619345,26%1429824,83033138000019
Chase Priskie (LEV)X151124000551420,00%616310,850000000004
Cole Cassels (UTI)X14000-320033030,00%1493,520000000000
Conor Timmins (BAK)X152796751219251188,00%1932321,55011226000026
Dmitri Samorukov (BIN)X15022220178240,00%818412,290000200001
Dmitry Osipov (CLE)X121342181018615656,67%925721,42112112000022
Dominik Shine (BIN)X18000000000000,00%080,460000100000
Evan Weinger (IOW)X14235-200681582213,33%516311,630000000000
Garrett Mitchell (IOW)X14000000000000,00%000,020000000000
Grant Hutton (SYR)X16066475191621860,00%2838423,99000137000035
Hudson Elynuik (CAR)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Hunter Drew (BAK)X6000040201010,00%1183,050000200000
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (GRR)X16358410012242641611,54%325616,0012321700000
Jacob Bryson (LEV)X1503322062010340,00%1130520,36000028000017
Jacob Doty (BRP)X16000000000000,00%020,130000000000
Jake Leschyshyn (SPR)X1651318-1020191844192911,36%1135522,17156730000014
Jakub Lauko (R) (ROC)X174812-82017265521167,27%839423,17022519011114
Jarid Lukosevicius (TOR)X15000-200000000,00%090,600000000000
Jeremy Davies (BIN)X1814530061715886,67%2132117,81112322000011
Jeremy Groleau (BRP)X16044-619511229860,00%1939324,57000027000018
Jermaine Loewen (R) (IOW)X14279-2221026134114144,88%1331522,4801122000000
Jimmy Huntington (BIN)X142464201210165912,50%11248,820000000000
Joel Kiviranta (TEX)X14268-520916267197,69%724517,5203321900000
Jon Lizotte (HER)X17156-210019191811135,56%3135220,70112219000047
Jonathan Aspirot (HAR)X6000000322220,00%38414,020000000000
Josh Brook (MAN)X9011-220384530,00%1114416,000000000000
Keaton Middleton (TOR)X15033-414071381040,00%1730420,30000016000024
Kody Clark (TEX)X701100061011250,00%311816,860000000000
Kristian Reichel (PAL)X131456201010259164,00%623217,86011116000038
Lukas Craggs (SYR)X16246600101623698,70%718411,5200000101116
Mac Hollowell (R) (STO)X10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Martin Pospisil (R) (BIN)X18561158020185613298,93%1430617,00011312101115
Matthew Strome (WIB)X1852730016132591720,00%521411,890000000000
Max Willman (SAR)X12448120141932111512,50%319216,0312321800000
Mikhail Maltsev (MIL)X11134555117167106,25%713111,8900005000015
Nicolas Beaudin (TUC)X1611200021314747,14%1531519,68011022000126
Oskar Steen (BRP)X164812-47519224923408,16%1335121,96213631000022
Parker Kelly (BRI)X186915-440212028192721,43%1036320,17268230000017
Rasmus Kupari (R) (ONT)X1661016-2115111252143511,54%427917,43235733000113
Riley Sutter (R) (UTI)X11000-100200100,00%0191,740000000000
Riley Tufte (HAR)X157512120231751182813,73%428819,20224520000011
Robert Carpenter (StJ)X15000000000000,00%010,100000000000
Shane Bowers (BRP)X16639-520192444162813,64%938323,95011130000230
Tim Gettinger (HAR)X156410410091628133021,43%823215,4500000000010
Turner Ottenbreit (CLE)X12011-1409910230,00%1318715,5800001000019
Tye Felhaber (ROC)X17134-5409919255,26%723013,540110400000
Cam York (R) (GRR)X1512320026171145,88%1423215,450000100002
Drake Rymsha (CAR)X1000000110000,00%066,170000000001
Jacob MacDonald (MAN)X14011-50071512350,00%1929020,720000000004
Justin Richards (SAJ)X1561117-360241755103210,91%727418,3015662200005
Kodie Curran (CLE)X1000100100100,00%11918,970000000001
Spencer Smallman (CAR)X10000000000000,00%060,620000100001
Wyatt Kaiser (R) (IOW)X8077-220298480,00%1114718,3803318000014
Alex Vlasic (R) (SAJ)X3000000524100,00%66722,240000300002
Ethen Frank (SAN)X1505501958212111280,00%425516,980000300016
Daniil Miromanov (R) (HAR)X14066-21001071511120,00%1926418,83022122000025
Jordan Harris (R) (CLE)X112111304018182710147,41%2431628,75123222000035
Pontus Holmberg (R) (CAR)X14129211155201768173317,65%1428020,034151227011024
Cole Smith (BRP)X16118194100192161152518,03%1431319,55426113400001
Andrew Nielsen (STO)X1426882210101825368,00%1427319,50011123000010
Jack Dougherty (IOW)X11011-3175647150,00%912911,71000212000011
Robert Hagg (LEV)X15088516022231611120,00%2239726,46022242000023
Tucker Poolman (SAN)X1406650091920440,00%1534024,27022129000016
Kevin Bahl (TOR)X14011-113510913980,00%722215,82011021000010
Jordan Gross (SAR)X12167095131725684,00%1932126,74011027000017
Nikita Okhotiuk (R) (GRR)X1638111360183826101111,54%1837123,17123120011240
Max Jones (SAN)X157916240201354132812,96%730220,11347113200015
Brett Murray (R) (MAN)X14611172101026175162111,76%1128320,19415133300000
Tommy Novak (MIL)X1051217-5751095311379,43%619919,8905551900001
Trey Fix Wolansky (CLE)X116814-395101548152812,50%719918,13224714000017
Tyler Kleven (R) (GRR)X150770135131221750,00%826417,630110900008
Alex Petrovic (TUC)X2000-555120010,00%13115,410000000002
Chad Ruhwedel (CHI)X13167-6552322241074,17%2336428,00123135000030
Dylan McIlrath (SPR)X15145-525152922254114,00%1738225,44112124000023
Adam Gaudette (BIN)X13459-600172035163111,43%327120,85224528000043
Joona Koppanen (UTI)X13033-65518191518120,00%723117,79033124000117
Tobias Bjornfot (SPR)X154812-15591623171517,39%2739226,10246525000030
Matthew Samoskevich (R) (ROC)X2000000000000,00%000,040000000000
Ronnie Attard (SPR)X15145-33610181719465,26%1528518,97101121000012
Yakov Trenin (MIL)X1051217-52010295726288,77%1422622,55156419000126
Nick Seeler (PAL)X132469100221927887,41%2532024,63101224000223
Morgan Barron (R) (CLE)X11167-210015183312253,03%221419,47134318000225
Ryan Lomberg (StJ)X134610160171934152611,76%324719,0302221900002
Taylor Raddysh (SYR)X157815500171966192410,61%1026617,7522464200000
Joe Snively (UTI)X133691007923111813,04%119515,0301111900002
Johnathan Kovacevic (R) (MAN)X13033500577320,00%131189,090000000000
Alex Chiasson (ROC)X13538300131142131811,90%525919,89202516101116
Jake Bean (LEV)X130101034071414670,00%1725019,21055134000022
Gabriel Carlsson (CLE)X3022-100431000,00%35718,910221600002
Noah Juulsen (UTI)X13145-419151815201195,00%3234426,47011127000037
Gabriel Dumont (SAJ)X1321113-10011225124313,92%1023117,7913452000000
Zack MacEwen (CLE)X10639-2191511654182511,11%519519,51224517000029
Dysin Mayo (TUC)X15145-3372524213313153,03%2939626,41112231000035
Vladislav Kolyachonok (StJ)X1001110081111720,00%1119119,120002900009
Simon Holmstrom (R) (UTI)X134610-12014152181319,05%621416,4212332100003
William Eklund (R) (ROC)X143710-10161020223314309,09%628220,16000014101222
Lucas Carlsson (ROC)X112911255315291796,90%1825823,42213634000016
Gavin Bayreuther (BIN)X12347-225514123614158,33%1831226,04112327000035
Dennis Gilbert (ROC)X1103313115151312660,00%1524222,00000433000010
Carl Dahlstrom (ROC)X11325555128152820,00%722620,57101232000012
Alec Regula (SAJ)X3011000344000,00%47223,890000600002
Raphael Lavoie (GRR)X15000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (SAR)X910120021214347,14%1219421,56101321000020
Kurtis MacDermid (PAL)X5022120554110,00%39919,8600001000013
Fabian Zetterlund (F31)X134913-50015194724248,51%1230623,50123229000127
Alexander True (SAJ)X128715-120222039122320,51%1024220,1423582500000
Leo Carlsson (R) (BAK)X562862077195831,58%26813,700000000003
Urho Vaakanainen (HAR)X90445004119150,00%818019,99000112000116
Jansen Harkins (HAR)X9971600091547152819,15%1023926,52628919000124
Jonah Gadjovich (StJ)X82810-3201117227169,09%618623,29145319000010
Michael McCarron (MIL)X95510-5381020142781018,52%718220,2531461600008
Dillon Simpson (BRP)X11178320132023794,35%1730828,01123733000023
Will Reilly (BRP)X2000000000000,00%010,340000000000
Radim Simek (IOW)X6000-100053120,00%511018,330000500008
Derick Brassard (BRP)X9571230020133392415,15%219821,96123826000015
Egor Sokolov (R) (PAL)X9538-28016930102016,67%417819,82314413000221
Thomas Harley (R) (ONT)X60661003812270,00%712620,96011218000011
Nick Blankenburg (CAR)X612311359614527,14%1215024,9410118000219
Thomas Bordeleau (R) (HER)X6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Sam Gagner (ONT)X6347-200442161514,29%311819,60213415000010
Darren Raddysh (R) (PAL)X90334007910140,00%918820,86000113011013
Carson Meyer (R) (ONT)X633642751032061115,00%18914,881012800000
Pierre Olivier Joseph (F31)X803337561421510,00%1117021,2401141500002
Nick Paul (CAR)X5123-15576237104,35%19218,330001600008
Anthony Richard (TEX)X746101806111661225,00%214320,4734742100008
Timothy Liljegren (CAR)X515630071113577,69%711723,470222800007
Rhett Gardner (TEX)X715620068238144,35%113419,0703342000000
Calle Rosen (BAK)X7325-2004142381213,04%1320028,56011315000015
Nathan Beaulieu (BIN)X8022-3754117420,00%815218,96022117000011
Jackson LaCombe (R) (SAN)X3000100375320,00%46722,440000700002
Ridly Greig (R) (BIN)X3101-2005182012,50%04314,330000000000
Martin Fehervary (F31)X501114041010320,00%1813426,7400008000014
Morgan Geekie (R) (LEV)X323500032143814,29%26722,321123600015
Zach Bogosian (BIN)X2011155221000,00%23718,380000100001
Gustav Lindstrom (SYR)X1011100032000,00%12423,620000700002
Jayson Megna (SAN)X23142204092633,33%14019,930110300001
Kristians Rubins (SAN)X41231002242025,00%58019,951122700001
Vasili Podkolzin (STO)X21231206340425,00%13718,620000100002

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Barre Boulet (MAN)X0054,55%4410001,56000000088000
Isac Lundestrom (LEV)X100,00%111001,000000000122000
Danton Heinen (BRP)X1047,37%1901001,450000000109000
John Peterka (ROC)X1149,59%12192000,89000001100010
Jake Neighbours (R) (UTI)X0066,67%300000,44000000044000
Wyatt Johnston (R) (HER)X0061,70%4791000,79010001200011
Ryan Dzingel (StJ)X0055,56%9103010,89010000093100
Joey Anderson (BIN)X0042,86%720000,960000001100000
Jordan Oesterle (SAN)X000,00%002000,890000000152000
John Leonard (CAR)X000,00%423000,23000000096000
Rasmus Asplund (BAK)X0142,86%761000,74000000130010
Nic Petan (R) (SAN)X0055,00%2001002,03000000033100
Jesper Boqvist (SAN)X000,00%040000,70000000130010
Brendan Gaunce (SAN)X0071,43%2101000,9300000001010000
Mason Lohrei (R) (UTI)X000,00%000000,00000100062000
Justin Danforth (CAR)X0026,67%1543001,57010003400001
Jaycob Megna (IOW)X000,00%073000,120000000175000
Philippe Myers (LEV)X000,00%020000,0000000001910000
Cole Sillinger (LEV)X0248,28%14573112,03000003300211
Adam Beckman (R) (BIN)X100,00%173001,64000000022110
Pierre Engvall (TOR)X000,00%001000,00000001100000
Connor Bedard (R) (SPR)X0052,76%16343000,57010000033000
Matt Luff (LEV)X1057,14%5621002,0700000001111111
William Carrier (SPR)X1040,00%543001,69000111100200
Brayden Pachal (R) (WIB)X100,00%01217000,63000100091100
Joseph Cecconi (TEX)X000,00%028000,44000000076001
Colton Sceviour (SYR)X0055,56%910000,0000000001010000
Nikita Alexandrov (R) (LEV)X2052,08%19207001,54000000031231
Lucas Johansen (R) (HER)X000,00%025000,100000000161000
Justin Barron (F31)X100,00%0513000,64000000043001
Mackenzie MacEachern (SAN)X1051,43%3588001,11010002300111
Adam Ruzicka (SAN)X0053,33%6031001,010001000116010
Chris Tierney (ROC)X1056,45%6233000,93000002200110
Marc Edouard Vlasic (HER)X000,00%024000,160000000186000
Declan Chisholm (R) (HER)X000,00%031000,390000000185000
Kaiden Guhle (StJ)X000,00%035000,380000000198011
Leon Gawanke (R) (BIN)X000,00%000000,0000000001816000
MacKenzie Entwistle (SYR)X000,00%000000,000000000171000
Adam Clendening (BAK)X000,00%045000,50000000140101
Charles Hudon (MAN)X0250,00%34159101,25000011100311
Chris Wideman (CHI)X000,00%048000,540000000151000
Alan Quine (SAJ)X1050,00%443001,13010000021200
Matthew Highmore (ROC)X1051,06%4755000,33000000011001
Tyler Benson (R) (PAL)X000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Billy Sweezey (HAR)X000,00%0312000,140010000152000
AJ Greer (SAR)X0048,91%27658000,58002000021000
Brendan Warren (ROC)X0050,00%451000,32000000055001
Brendan Perlini (TUC)X1050,00%36128000,93020003400100
Bokondji Imama (SYR)X0040,19%10733000,76001110011100
Andrew Agozzino (SYR)X1254,19%40665001,15000000210111
Anthony Vincent (ROC)X0020,00%1502000,0000000001717000
Brennan Saulnier (ROC)X00100.00%100000,0000000001717000
Brandon Scanlin (StJ)X00100.00%1211000,0000000001515000
Alex Whelan (R) (ROC)X0040,00%15126000,61000001100011
Cale Fleury (SYR)X100,00%0510000,340000000121011
Alex Limoges (R) (MIL)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Carl Grundstrom (TOR)X0055,56%2796000,47010011200011
Andy Andreoff (BAK)X0055,59%313133000,92130000140001
Brady Lyle (WIB)X000,00%0619000,380001101140101
Anthony Bitetto (BRP)X000,00%119000,070000000166000
Axel Andersson (R) (ONT)X000,00%120000,0000000001616000
Yegor Chinakhov (MIL)X0066,67%641100,67000001100000
Rourke Chartier (R) (SAJ)X1052,38%4284000,89000000033000
Jordie Bellerive (R) (GRR)X1050,00%20236000,92010001200220
Chase Wouters (R) (IOW)X0071,43%700000,65000000095000
Devante Stephens (ROC)X000,00%0210000,20000000064000
Bobby Trivigno (SAJ)X0135,14%3735000,46000001100001
Alexander Holtz (R) (CHI)X1127,78%1886011,18000100042011
Steenn Pasichnuk (BRP)X000,00%220000,0000000001212000
Brett Seney (BIN)X0043,96%9194000,87110000053104
Boris Katchouk (SYR)X0055,56%1852000,50000100095100
Danny ORegan (TEX)X0050,00%401000,0000000001414000
Carter Mazur (R) (IOW)X1066,67%300000,37000000055001
Jonathon Martin (ROC)X0037,50%24110000,130000000121000
Andrei Bakanov (ROC)X000,00%000000,0000000001717000
Pavel Mintyukov (R) (BAK)X000,00%079000,23000020091000
Grigori Denisenko (R) (HER)X2042,86%14119000,83010000011111
Scott Perunovich (R) (UTI)X000,00%0614000,0000001001414000
Drake Caggiula (BIN)X2142,86%35127011,15000101300210
Jeff Malott (BRP)X0062,00%5001000,61000000072000
Philip Broberg (R) (ONT)X000,00%049000,35000000022001
Jerad Rosburg (ROC)X000,00%006000,26001000071001
Brian Pinho (TEX)X1037,50%842000,28000000097001
Fedor Gordeev (R) (TEX)X000,00%019000,0000000001414000
Fabian Lysell (R) (ROC)X0035,71%14122000,69000002200000
Brett Ritchie (BIN)X1121,88%32116000,64000001100010
Cooper Zech (CAR)X000,00%034000,460000002100000
Callahan Burke (SAN)X0047,06%8559000,68110000052002
Cam Dineen (TUC)X000,00%0714000,120000100162000
Cameron Hughes (PAL)X0066,67%971001,16000000033011
James Hamblin (F31)X0066,67%600000,0000000001717000
Noah Gregor (MIL)X0052,94%11973000,32000001100000
Buddy Robinson (MAN)X1053,75%30744000,68000100210101
Byron Froese (SYR)X4159,08%303185001,73000013300341
Cal OReilly (BIN)X0158,45%21966000,84000000033212
Carson Gicewicz (R) (SAJ)X1048,00%5023000,48000001100110
Wyatt Newpower (R) (PAL)X000,00%029000,080000000129000
Benjamin Finkelstein (R) (SPR)X000,00%001000,00000000011000
Chase De Leo (TUC)X0047,22%3641000,190100000163000
Cole Maier (TUC)X00100.00%130000,34010001100000
Colton White (BRI)X000,00%036000,080000000182000
Josiah Slavin (CHI)X1157,83%8325000,58010000022000
Connor Mackey (CAR)X000,00%0514000,300000200152000
Colton Poolman (WIB)X000,00%046000,090001000182000
Chris Terry (BIN)X0059,62%265113000,70110000250000
Chris Wagner (SYR)X1261,11%18136001,47000110310021
Clifford Watson (TOR)X000,00%004000,0000000001515000
Linus Sandin (SAR)X1033,33%2102000,43120000055021
Egor Zamula (BIN)X000,00%058000,280000000185000
Jake Christiansen (R) (MIL)X000,00%019000,31000000011000
Cross Hanas (R) (SAJ)X00100.00%171000,23000000084000
Emil Andrae (R) (SPR)X000,00%000001,35000000010000
Luka Burzan (CLE)X0050,00%200000,0000000001212000
Maxwell Crozier (R) (SAN)X000,00%012000,0000000001414000
Cole Schneider (BAK)X1045,45%3386011,27330101500111
Corey Schueneman (SAN)X000,00%0813000,30110000093100
Ole Bjorgvik Holm (R) (BAK)X000,00%000001,57000000065000
Alex Laferriere (R) (ONT)X0046,67%1536000,370000002100000
Connor Carrick (SAR)X000,00%076000,280000000122000
Corson Ceulemans (R) (BRI)X000,00%000000,0000000001818000
Craig Smith (BIN)X1048,15%351185001,37010000011033
Michael OLeary (R) (StJ)X1044,04%10948000,230100000134001
Mike hardman (R) (CAR)X0041,67%1212000,3600000001010000
Mitchell Chaffee (CHI)X10100.00%263000,36000000011000
Tyler Angle (HER)X0151,85%2794000,84220000120120
Nils Hoglander (MIL)X0050,00%471000,150000000116000
Jeff Kubiak (IOW)X0154,55%2267010,74000000350011
Brinson Pasichnuk (R) (BIN)X000,00%000000,0000000001818000
Lukas Rousek (CAR)X0014,29%761000,78001001100010
Logan Cooley (R) (STO)X0044,12%3411000,0000000001010000
Adam Klapka (CLE)X0047,62%2142000,63000020011001
Bryce Kindopp (R) (PAL)X0037,50%843000,341100000136000
Cole Moberg (R) (ROC)X000,00%000000,0000000001717000
Hendrix Lapierre (R) (MIL)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Samuel Poulin (R) (SPR)X0138,10%21114111,50011000021111
Patrick Curry (UTI)X0050,00%600000,00000000088000
Alex Kannok Leipert (TUC)X000,00%001000,00000000022000
Henry Thrun (R) (SYR)X000,00%0118000,31000000044000
Jeffrey Viel (WIB)X3046,77%62195011,14013321100120
Patrick Polino (StJ)X2035,14%11133000,91000001100200
Brad Lambert (R) (TUC)X0049,48%9732000,36001000044000
Ville Heinola (TUC)X000,00%079000,300001000164000
Felix Robert (R) (CAR)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Stanislav Svozil (R) (WIB)X000,00%026000,350000000187000
Henrik Borgstrom (LEV)X0053,33%3034000,57000000140000
Lukas Reichel (R) (CHI)X2040,12%162197011,49010000022421
Oskar Lindblom (CAR)X2248,41%126126011,56020001400341
Tory Dello (HAR)X000,00%004000,00000000066000
Jacob Larsson (CAR)X000,00%013000,470000000102000
Jesse Puljujarvi (ONT)X2151,25%80176001,00010000021020
Patrick Khodorenko (R) (TUC)X0058,33%2411000,0000000001010000
Peter Abbandonato (MAN)X0150,00%800000,26000000088000
Georgi Merkulov (UTI)X0054,55%1135000,62000010042000
Sampo Ranta (R) (SPR)X1050,00%666000,450000000122000
Sean Walker (CAR)X000,00%0610000,61020000170000
Maxime Lajoie (HAR)X000,00%0810000,24000010031000
Tyler Tucker (CHI)X000,00%0515000,21000110055000
Alex Olivier Voyer (STO)X0050,00%638000,35110000064001
Curtis McKenzie (MAN)X1158,33%1275001,09000000021001
Gabriel Bourque (StJ)X0059,26%27143000,70010000044110
Garrett Wilson (BIN)X0144,73%35115100,96011101100021
Greg McKegg (UTI)X0055,88%341814000,62020010041100
Emil Heineman (R) (MIL)X0040,00%1544000,72000120021100
Gustav Olofsson (SPR)X000,00%0116000,18001000210001
Brandon Hawkins (BRP)X0045,68%81810100,77121100150000
Gannon Laroque (R) (ROC)X000,00%017000,200000001170000
Vladimir Tkachev (ROC)X0060,32%63166001,06000000310011
Ryan Donato (SAR)X0151,32%228154000,87120002500002
Ty Emberson (R) (ROC)X000,00%022000,070000001170000
Daniil Gushchin (R) (GRR)X000,00%110000,0000000001616000
Jorian Donovan (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,0000000001515000
Jacob Peterson (R) (GRR)X2051,26%11977000,99000000150011
Matt Coronato (R) (SYR)X1020,00%5116000,82000000290000
Matthew Stienburg (R) (TOR)X0042,86%700000,0000000001515000
Cameron Morrison (R) (SAR)X1040,91%2254000,48000000130001
Mitchell Stephens (HAR)X0055,26%7612000,290000001150000
Adam Raska (BRP)X0053,49%8688000,62010210071001
Jason Garrison (IOW)X000,00%014000,28000000096000
Chad Nychuk (MIL)X000,00%013000,27000000022001
Julien Gauthier (PAL)X1048,79%20774001,02020000320021
Seth Barton (R) (UTI)X000,00%034000,18000000071000
Keaton Thompson (SAN)X000,00%035000,190000000151000
Nicolas Aube Kubel (LEV)X0157,14%711002,36000010066000
Adam Fantilli (R) (TUC)X0051,32%15242000,64000100530010
Daniel DAmato (BRP)X000,00%000000,0000000001616000
Adam Sykora (R) (BAK)X0050,00%210000,27000000073000
Joel Hanley (ONT)X000,00%0412000,170000000161001
John Beecher (R) (BIN)X1060,00%580000,72000000310010
Marian Studenic (R) (CLE)X0035,29%1733001,37000000011011
Santeri Hatakka (R) (GRR)X000,00%001000,00000000011000
Matthew Knies (R) (PAL)X0066,67%381001,59000002200002
Walker Duehr (R) (F31)X0042,50%8044000,53000000022000
Blake McLaughlin (R) (WIB)X0022,22%924000,1300000001717000
Brandt Clarke (R) (CAR)X000,00%022000,310000000153000
Ben Meyers (R) (MIL)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Lane Pederson (CLE)X0062,94%14333001,40000000240200
Mikael Pyyhtia (R) (TOR)X0066,67%923000,24000000062000
Jack Drury (R) (ONT)X2062,39%23453000,78000000044012
Josh Leivo (CHI)X1048,35%24284011,40000000310121
Valtteri Puustinen (R) (MIL)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Justin Bailey (BIN)X0050,00%1462000,79000100074001
Dillon Hamaliuk (HAR)X0025,00%400000,00000000066000
Lias Andersson (GRR)X1153,85%78105001,49010000011502
Kale Clague (ONT)X000,00%016000,080000000132000
Dylan McLaughlin (SAN)X1045,53%12334000,66011000000010
Jeremie Biakabutuka (R) (CLE)X000,00%014000,510000001120000
Brandon Biro (R) (ROC)X2127,27%2286011,52000000310220
Nick Swaney (R) (ROC)X0033,33%611000,45000000051000
Kieffer Bellows (R) (GRR)X2051,61%217154001,03011002200013
Kevin Connauton (BRI)X000,00%006000,090000000185000
Kevin Gravel (BRI)X000,00%0111000,140000000184000
Grant Mismash (R) (TOR)X000,00%100000,0000000001515000
Bobby McMann (HER)X2153,15%111209000,91010000230201
Shakir Mukhamadullin (R) (TOR)X000,00%024000,180000100156000
Carsen Twarynski (R) (STO)X000,00%001000,0000000001414000
Libor Hajek (SYR)X000,00%023000,2900000001110000
Topi Niemela (R) (TUC)X000,00%0511000,241100000162000
Kyle Turris (SYR)X1046,15%2691000,99000000240011
Jack Studnicka (BRI)X1145,00%20074000,93010000042112
Roby Jarventie (R) (MAN)X1040,00%571000,64000000022011
Gustav Rydahl (SPR)X1160,00%502000,370000000105110
Zachary Uens (R) (ROC)X000,00%028000,08000000011000
Joel Teasdale (R) (CAR)X000,00%320000,9700000001010010
Logan Shaw (BIN)X100,00%481000,67000000064100
Sean Farrell (R) (MAN)X000,00%000000,0000000001515000
Ville Petman (R) (UTI)X0037,08%17837000,1800000001111000
Filip Johansson (R) (MIL)X000,00%002000,140000000112000
Matt Donovan (HER)X200,00%038000,25001000063001
Brogan Rafferty (MAN)X100,00%066000,38000010075001
Nick Abruzzese (R) (CAR)X0154,03%33563001,31001010150120
Ian Mitchell (R) (SAJ)X100,00%01511000,70000000210002
Georgii Merkulov (R) (MIL)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Nick Perbix (CAR)X000,00%0311000,430000001150000
Martin Kaut (R) (GRR)X1255,68%26474001,31010101200110
Marco Rossi (R) (CLE)X1054,97%171106000,81000000011011
Matt Rempe (R) (WIB)X2149,45%9175001,02002000530020
Mason Shaw (CLE)X1164,29%1464001,31000100022001
Josh Doan (R) (HAR)X0050,00%651000,340000001150000
Karl Henriksson (R) (SAN)X1040,00%500000,55000000077000
Matthew Phillips (STO)X3053,02%232103000,71000000011022
Mike Callahan (R) (GRR)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Alex Steeves (R) (SPR)X0075,00%2810000,0000001001616000
Pavol Regenda (R) (CAR)X0050,00%1452000,86000021100000
Dylan Holloway (R) (MAN)X0150,00%30184000,83000010031200
Juraj Slafkovsky (R) (TUC)X0028,57%7102000,74000000033010
Andreas Englund (BIN)X000,00%048000,220000000159000
Brock Faber (R) (LEV)X000,00%023000,23000000033000
Mitchell Vande Sompel (F31)X000,00%024000,11000000022000
Elmer Soderblom (R) (BRI)X2034,99%423158010,70022120021201
Jakob Pelletier (R) (SPR)X1138,78%49133010,83011100240121
Michael Mersch (BIN)X0172,73%11142001,46000000011102
Linus Karlsson (R) (UTI)X2077,78%923000,87001000022100
Michael Sgarbossa (SPR)X00100.00%100000,0001000001414000
Zach Benson (R) (BAK)X1050,00%6411000,59000000071000
Nick Cicek (R) (HAR)X000,00%0610000,230010100154000
William Dufour (BAK)X0141,18%1786000,56000000011100
Mitch Reinke (BIN)X000,00%035000,1500100001810000
Nick Robertson (R) (LEV)X0057,14%14144001,22000001300210
Xavier Bourgault (PAL)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Mark Friedman (CHI)X000,00%001000,45000000032000
Drew Worrad (R) (TEX)X000,00%010000,0000000001414000
Samuel Walker (R) (CAR)X1048,08%312124001,68110100120111
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R) (CLE)X0040,00%531000,85000000032000
Nick Caamano (TEX)X1045,90%18314000,55000002200110
Radim Zohorna (CAR)X0033,33%1275000,47000100095001
Tyrel Bauer (R) (GRR)X000,00%002000,00000000077000
Nathan Noel (R) (ROC)X0075,00%400000,34001000051000
Isak Rosen (R) (SPR)X0016,67%1261000,2700000001611000
Nate Thompson (StJ)X1158,82%1788000,44110100043011
Jeremie Poirier (R) (SPR)X000,00%035000,170020000163000
Artem Grushnikov (R) (UTI)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Nicolas Deslauriers (CHI)X0048,50%23302000,72002020170000
Tristen Robins (R) (SPR)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Samuel Knazko (R) (BIN)X000,00%002000,0900000001610000
Jesper Froden (TOR)X0027,27%1126000,32000000011000
Matej Blumel (R) (BRI)X1052,94%34811001,10220000033111
Noel Gunler (SPR)X000,00%222000,58000000022011
Karson Kuhlman (SPR)X1051,02%9831000,1700000001010000
Pierrick DubE (StJ)X0025,00%414000,12000000055000
Tuuka Tieksola (R) (HAR)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Markus Nurmi (R) (BIN)X1050,00%442000,89000000084010
Arshdeep Bains (R) (TEX)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Luke Toporowski (R) (CLE)X1050,00%863001,64000012200010
Declan Carlile (R) (LEV)X000,00%026000,280000000154000
Nick Pastujov (R) (BRI)X000,00%001000,00000000011000
Griffin Mendel (R) (CHI)X100,00%006000,280011000124000
Vincent Sevigny (R) (PAL)X000,00%006000,0000000001313000
Tyler Boland (BRI)X0163,64%2239000,63020002300020
Chaz Lucius (R) (WIB)X0021,43%2831000,26000000022000
Collin Adams (MAN)X000,00%000000,0000000001515000
Sam Anas (IOW)X1158,82%17410000,56000010140011
Riley Stillman (STO)X000,00%012000,210000000104000
Philippe Daoust (R) (HAR)X0026,67%1532000,36000000099001
Henry Rybinski (R) (SYR)X1062,50%871000,80000000011011
Chris Martenet (TEX)X000,00%076000,330000002130000
Ethan Frisch (R) (BRP)X000,00%007000,150000000161000
Joseph Gambardella (STO)X0054,41%13621000,54010000055100
Adam Brooks (TOR)X0047,37%11454000,47000000042100
Ryan McAllister (R) (TUC)X0040,28%14422000,38010000084010
Ryker Evans (R) (TOR)X000,00%048000,170000000153000
Drew Helleson (R) (BIN)X000,00%005000,310000000142000
Rocco Grimaldi (SAR)X1048,94%9433000,41000000093020
Ben McCartney (R) (LEV)X000,00%000000,0000000001515000
Cole Guttman (R) (HER)X0058,23%79112000,48000100011100
Ryan Carpenter (SAR)X0080,00%532000,32000010011010
Bobby Brink (R) (LEV)X0047,06%1732000,38000000043110
Oskar Olausson (R) (HER)X0028,57%721000,400000001170000
Ruslan Iskhakov (R) (HER)X1033,33%912001,02000000310001
Aleksi Heponiemi (ROC)X1054,41%20473001,44000000210100
Linus Weissbach (R) (LEV)X000,00%100000,0000000001414000
Ryan Reaves (BAK)X0012,50%8103000,47000200011000
Alexander Pashin (R) (TUC)X1060,00%573000,39000000022001
Sam Carrick (F31)X0151,25%8067000,80002100022021
Scott Harrington (BIN)X000,00%059000,520100100154000
Samuel Helenius (R) (LEV)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Lukas Cormier (R) (TUC)X000,00%033000,100000001160000
Matthew Poitras (R) (SYR)X00100.00%131000,85001010250000
Axel Jonsson Fjallby (R) (HER)X0050,00%16104000,78000001100000
Maxim Sushko (R) (BRI)X000,00%001000,0000000001717000
Michael Milne (R) (STO)X1038,03%7116000,49010000044110
Fraser Minten (R) (BRI)X1042,86%4920000,19000000022001
Kevin Korchinski (R) (WIB)X000,00%037000,440000100186000
Artemi Kniazev (WIB)X000,00%013000,0000000001717000
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (STO)X019,09%1135000,45000000011001
Tristan Luneau (R) (CHI)X000,00%025000,18000000011001
Lauri Pajuniemi (R) (WIB)X0143,51%285135001,13111141100201
Cristiano DiGiacinto (SYR)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Steven Santini (BIN)X100,00%0311000,37001000011101
Carter Savoie (SAR)X000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Luke Hughes (R) (HAR)X000,00%016000,51000000091000
Jimmy Schuldt (StJ)X000,00%036000,180000000156000
Elliot Desnoyers (R) (BAK)X0014,29%783001,050000000122000
Dmitry Voronkov (R) (F31)X00100.00%201001,14000000022200
Filip Mesar (R) (BAK)X0052,70%7425000,66000000022100
Matthew Robertson (R) (SYR)X000,00%0611000,250000300165000
Thomas Hickey (BIN)X000,00%0914000,300010000153010
Lucas Edmonds (R) (BAK)X0245,45%1187000,78000000052002
Sam Steel (HAR)X2045,05%91166011,35010001700222
Simon Lundmark (R) (SYR)X000,00%003000,41000001100100
Olle Lycksell (R) (BAK)X0048,10%23772000,64010000022100
Simon Nemec (R) (BAK)X000,00%035000,1700000001111000
Trevor Kuntar (R) (UTI)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Egor Afanasyev (R) (TOR)X0063,16%1966000,37110100022010
James Greenway (R) (CLE)X000,00%025000,250001000121000
Marc Del Gaizo (R) (TOR)X000,00%0410000,36000000120010
Trevor Carrick (F31)X000,00%0410000,160000100171000
Hardy Haman Aktell (R) (MIL)X000,00%022000,00000000033000
Eemil Viro (R) (F31)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Lukas Svejkovsky (R) (F31)X000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Jakub Galvas (R) (HER)X000,00%0615000,240001202100000
Adam Ginning (R) (ONT)X000,00%042000,280000001120000
Yan Kuznetsov (R) (HER)X000,00%0410000,240000001120000
Paul LaDue (BIN)X000,00%057000,520001000132000
Wayne Simmonds (GRR)X1146,15%1387000,680110102120010
Xavier Ouellet (ONT)X000,00%079000,44000010180000
Brandon Kruse (R) (SAN)X000,00%000000,5900000001511000
Anttoni Honka (R) (ONT)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Justin Sourdif (R) (HAR)X0038,10%4202000,54000000033010
Xavier Simoneau (R) (ONT)X0025,00%493000,69000000022110
Calle Sjalin (R) (IOW)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Logan Stankoven (R) (TUC)X0050,00%200000,00000000033000
Nikita Chibrikov (R) (GRR)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Helge Grans (R) (IOW)X000,00%01014000,390001101110010
Ilya Solovyov (R) (SAN)X000,00%047000,08000000075000
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (SAJ)X000,00%0110000,29000000055000
Danila Klimovich (R) (SAN)X0075,00%412000,2100000001313000
Rudolfs Balcers (SPR)X2050,00%631001,88000000410100
Brett Berard (R) (ROC)X0043,18%4421000,00000000044000
Austin Czarnik (TUC)X1050,22%223168001,00120010022201
Martin Chromiak (R) (TUC)X0058,33%1232000,100010000147000
Adam Wilsby (R) (STO)X000,00%002000,0000001001414000
Anton Blidh (MIL)X1050,00%1257001,07000000120020
Jachym Kondelik (R) (IOW)X0040,45%267511010,65001010021010
Olen Zellweger (R) (SPR)X000,00%001000,00000000011000
Kale Howarth (TUC)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Spencer Stastney (R) (STO)X000,00%029000,14000000066000
Travis Dermott (F31)X100,00%01112000,31000000011010
Mavrik Bourque (R) (BRI)X0037,50%1683000,57000000052010
Ed Wittchow (SPR)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Nathan Smith (R) (ROC)X0049,35%15464000,240010100132000
Justin Kirkland (SAR)X0011,11%935001,00000000130001
Tobias Geisser (ROC)X000,00%012000,60000000021000
Xavier Bouchard (ROC)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Joshua Lopina (SAR)X000,00%100000,0000000001212000
Shane Gersich (HER)X00100.00%101000,28000000081000
Joe Hicketts (GRR)X000,00%0211000,3000000001512000
Patrick Guay (R) (WIB)X000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Shane Wright (R) (MIL)X1047,37%3820000,60000001100000
Xavier Bernard (R) (ONT)X000,00%000000,00001000055000
Michael Karow (SAR)X100,00%038000,1900000001110000
Nolan Stevens (CHI)X0054,96%13165001,69010001500300
Alex Peters (TEX)X000,00%018000,0800000001412000
Tyler Sikura (TEX)X0048,48%9954000,320000002150000
Albert Johansson (R) (SAJ)X010,00%002000,23000000011100
Fredrik Karlstrom (TEX)X0056,12%9874000,57000000066100
Hugh McGing (TEX)X1053,57%28157000,69000000510101
Jesper Sellgren (TEX)X000,00%0014000,11000000077001
Sam Lafferty (TOR)X0154,69%384711000,83000100120012
Daniel Walcott (WIB)X1141,67%12197000,77000200071001
Robin Salo (SAN)X000,00%025000,32001000071000
Jack Thompson (R) (SAJ)X000,00%028000,090000000122000
Dylan Blujus (PAL)X000,00%017000,310000000131000
Filip Hallander (R) (PAL)X1159,04%83114000,71010000011100
Tim Berni (TEX)X000,00%024000,090000000149000
Ronan Seeley (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Mathias Laferriere (BAK)X0062,50%4800000,300000000115000
Chase Pearson (R) (GRR)X1060,00%1003000,48000100085000
Zach Senyshyn (BRI)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Tyler Inamoto (R) (UTI)X000,00%003000,21000100097000
Daniil Chayka (R) (ROC)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Matthew Cairns (TEX)X000,00%010000,18000000071000
David Jiricek (R) (MAN)X000,00%056000,170010000152000
Aatu Raty (R) (F31)X000,00%135000,330000001170000
Brendan Brisson (F31)X1076,47%1784000,67000001300000
Otto Koivula (STO)X0054,84%31145000,64000100021002
Jared McIsaac (R) (MAN)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Cole Koepke (F31)X000,00%000000,0000000001515000
Daniel Torgersson (F31)X000,00%000000,0000000001111000
John St Ivany (R) (MAN)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Vasiliy Ponomarev (F31)X000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Mattias Norlinder (R) (MAN)X000,00%0712000,27000000092000
Andrew Poturalski (PAL)X0069,57%2388000,600100002130000
William Trudeau (R) (MAN)X000,00%000000,0000000001515000
Dennis Cholowski (PAL)X200,00%038000,60000001200000
Nathan Legare (ONT)X0066,67%325000,4800000001210010
William Villeneuve (ONT)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Cameron Gaunce (HER)X000,00%004000,0000000001313000
Alex Beaucage (R) (TUC)X0155,56%911000,40000100022010
Luke Johnson (ROC)X0058,17%15326000,55000001200010
Ryan Shea (ROC)X000,00%064000,170000100134000
Sean Day (GRR)X000,00%008000,2000011001111001
Austin Wagner (CLE)X0050,00%1273000,61110001100000
Stelio Mattheos (BIN)X0033,33%300000,0000000001818000
Cole Bardreau (IOW)X0055,41%14847000,52000001100100
Danick Martel (LEV)X1090,91%1185000,72000000032000
Alexandre Fortin (SAR)X000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Tanner Kaspick (R) (CHI)X0041,67%6000000,39000000021000
Taro Hirose (PAL)X000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Alex Belzile (SAR)X1052,63%1957000,59020000022010
Alex Gallant (SAJ)X0060,00%526000,57001100140000
Justin Scott (CLE)X0058,14%8634000,740000000122010
Ashton Sautner (UTI)X000,00%009000,150000100148000
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (CHI)X000,00%018000,240000000155000
Ryan Merkley (R) (CLE)X000,00%0412000,18001010092000
Mason Appleton (PAL)X1043,78%21714001,04000000140211
Josh Mahura (BRI)X000,00%013000,0000002001818000
Josh Teves (BRP)X000,00%011000,26001000074000
Dylan Sikura (ROC)X0054,55%1177001,04000010011000
Brett Gallant (MAN)X000,00%000000,0000000001515000
Brett Sutter (BRP)X1050,00%2254000,30000000033001
Luke martin (R) (TEX)X000,00%001000,00000000088000
Brian Lashoff (WIB)X010,00%068000,39000000140100
Dryden Hunt (SAN)X0053,85%2694000,53030001100000
Clark Bishop (MAN)X0056,57%9973000,18000000099000
Jaret Anderson Dolan (TUC)X0054,84%155125000,76000100011000
Steven Spinner (HER)X000,00%000000,0000000001717000
Josh Jacobs (BIN)X000,00%0212000,340000202180011
Michael Carcone (UTI)X1037,93%29137000,70002000033011
Blake Hillman (LEV)X000,00%010000,1000010001010000
Dillon Heatherington (HER)X000,00%023000,16000000033000
Ben Gleason (ONT)X000,00%0513000,23000000033000
Cooper Marody (LEV)X1055,29%208910011,01000001100210
Brendan Lemieux (HAR)X1045,45%1123101,29111000140001
Brayden Tracey (R) (F31)X1033,33%622000,56000000033011
David Gustafsson (R) (BIN)X0055,69%16722000,62000000044000
Jakub Zboril (STO)X000,00%0415000,32010000091010
Gemel Smith (F31)X0045,45%11104000,57011000011101
Oliver Wahlstrom (ONT)X1040,00%15165011,47110002300411
Jamie Devane (TOR)X0042,86%743000,0801001001010000
Connor Bunnaman (LEV)X0075,00%420000,440000000152000
Givani Smith (WIB)X0057,81%64117000,97002110010101
Beck Malenstyn (R) (HER)X0130,43%2364001,09010002200010
Jimmy Oligny (StJ)X000,00%018000,440000000152000
Jan Jenik (R) (BAK)X1063,16%1967001,27030000011202
Jesse Ylonen (F31)X0051,77%31132000,78010000000100
Alexander Nylander (MIL)X0033,33%1286001,13000001100001
Jett Woo (R) (GRR)X000,00%047100,34000001100000
Graham McPhee (R) (BRP)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Anthony Angello (SAJ)X2046,84%15844001,15000000031112
Markus Niemelainen (R) (BAK)X000,00%0137000,330021000151001
Riley Damiani (SAJ)X1155,12%12754001,08000011100011
Joseph Cramarossa (SAN)X2058,74%14392001,04130001100120
Joseph LaBate (TOR)X0042,86%10543000,340000000151000
Jacob Moverare (R) (SPR)X000,00%026000,24000011200000
Arnaud Durandeau (CAR)X2183,33%684011,11000000052110
Justin Dowling (BAK)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Matt Nieto (BIN)X0044,44%36128000,59001000044000
Austin Poganski (ROC)X1050,00%1235000,64000001200100
Jonas Rondbjerg (F31)X0041,45%23464000,92000020210000
Jack Badini (R) (IOW)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Akil Thomas (R) (MIL)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Colin White (TEX)X1161,94%155123001,02000001300102
Jack Sadek (IOW)X000,00%0410000,23000210042000
Kyle Burroughs (BRI)X000,00%088000,52001010042011
Dan Renouf (HAR)X000,00%013000,60000000062001
Kyle Rau (BAK)X1154,92%12254001,21000001100100
Liam OBrien (HER)X0046,10%26974000,68002120240010
John Ludvig (R) (IOW)X000,00%018000,0000000001212000
Sean Malone (F31)X0044,59%7413000,45000100031000
Mason Primeau (R) (IOW)X1052,03%14858000,26001012200001
Blade Jenkins (R) (StJ)X0142,11%15233000,65010110022101
Brayden Burke (BRI)X0071,43%726000,43000000120011
Carson Focht (StJ)X0139,17%12063000,3401000001212000
C.J Smith (ONT)X1037,50%852000,36000001100000
Wyatt Wylie (R) (StJ)X000,00%0710000,320000100154010
Aidan Dudas (R) (SYR)X1054,32%8187001,00000000011101
Evan Barratt (R) (BRI)X0055,56%957000,0700010001717000
Michael Vukojevic (R) (BRI)X000,00%006000,0000000001313000
Graeme Clarke (R) (BIN)X5049,33%75163001,20000010120420
CJ Suess (MAN)X0037,50%834000,28000000032000
Cal Foote (BRI)X000,00%0711000,320010100185000
Isaak Phillips (R) (MIL)X000,00%0410000,20000000054000
Brandon Gignac (BIN)X1050,00%18107000,86120000011200
Chad Yetman (R) (ROC)X0030,00%1046000,94000000310101
Brandon Baddock (BIN)X0066,67%311000,12001111100000
Cameron Hebig (IOW)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R) (WIB)X1046,76%216145000,69000001100111
Cavan Fitzgerald (SAJ)X000,00%008000,180000000121000
Nathan Walker (BIN)X1254,55%2234001,06000010051012
Curtis Hall (R) (ONT)X0049,70%32836000,92010010042001
Jack Dugan (CHI)X0050,00%664000,740000000151000
Noel Hoefenmayer (R) (BIN)X000,00%010000,62000000021000
Anders Bjork (STO)X1050,00%687000,70000000011200
Michal Teply (LEV)X2025,00%451000,35000000033000
Tanner Laczynski (LEV)X1052,17%6991000,89000000022101
Samuel Fagemo (R) (MIL)X00100.00%451000,61000000150000
Riley Barber (PAL)X1153,85%13085010,90110001100203
Reilly Walsh (R) (WIB)X000,00%0512000,35000001100010
Andy Welinski (BRP)X000,00%0510000,230000001160000
Benoit Olivier Groulx (WIB)X1158,70%184103001,18110004500122
Dominic Toninato (TOR)X2264,41%59138010,86001000022210
Dawson Barteaux (R) (SAR)X000,00%004000,0000020001212000
Scooter Vaughan (StJ)XX0127,08%4806000,33000000044000
Scott Sabourin (BIN)X0053,33%1501000,00000000088000
Nikita Pavlychev (WIB)X0033,33%2711000,53000000044000
Gage Goncalves (R) (SAJ)X2066,67%2196001,15120001100120
Kyle Capobianco (BRI)X000,00%087000,250000000181000
Peyton Krebs (MIL)X1057,38%6150001,09000000160001
Cole Reinhardt (R) (HER)X000,00%000000,0000000001717000
Steven Fogarty (F31)X0149,64%1371011000,45010002200001
Gage Quinney (SAJ)X0060,00%2084000,62020000093000
Garrett Pilon (HER)X0050,71%424162201,28120103600212
Glen Gawdin (CHI)X0075,00%410000,130100000152000
Mason Millman (R) (TOR)X000,00%011000,0000001001515000
Alex Turcotte (BRP)X1054,62%13095000,49010000011100
Tyler Madden (R) (GRR)X0147,06%1745000,78010000022010
Wyatt Kalynuk (GRR)X000,00%026000,140010001160000
Jake Lucchini (PAL)X0038,10%4257000,62230001100100
Connor Corcoran (R) (SYR)X000,00%000000,0000000001616000
Jack Rathbone (SYR)X000,00%025000,400000000162000
Nolan Foote (MAN)X3035,29%17153001,24000002700031
Cole Coskey (R) (ONT)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Shawn Boudrias (R) (ONT)X1033,33%625000,62000001100100
Joe Pendenza (STO)X000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Zayde Wisdom (TUC)X0050,00%1631000,490100001140000
Pavel Gogolev (TEX)X1050,63%7996000,80000041100110
John Stevens (SAR)X1063,64%1136000,62000001100010
Matej Pekar (R) (GRR)X000,00%000000,0000000001616000
Gabriel Fortier (R) (STO)X00100.00%252000,32010000099000
Josh Brown (ROC)X000,00%0714000,480010000145011
Josh Dickinson (WIB)X0051,72%11685000,63010000130002
Jonathan Gruden (R) (STO)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Josh Melnick (ROC)X10100.00%325000,62000001100001
Lassi Thomson (R) (STO)X000,00%044000,150010000145000
Ryan ORourke (R) (STO)X000,00%026000,0900000001412000
Aliaksei Protas (R) (PAL)X000,00%313000,37000000022010
Angus Crookshank (CAR)X2050,00%12232001,26000001100100
Kole Lind (PAL)X000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Hunter Skinner (R) (ROC)X000,00%016000,0000000001313000
Kaedan Korczak (R) (ROC)X000,00%0610000,75001030180001
Mitchell Hoelscher (R) (CLE)X000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Semyon DerArguchintsev (R) (GRR)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jacob Bernard Docker (R) (MIL)X000,00%0711000,130010000111000
Tyson Foerster (R) (SPR)X0048,73%15861001,55000010430010
Jean Luc Foudy (R) (SPR)X0053,26%9286000,89010010011001
Layton Ahac (R) (F31)X100,00%043000,09000000077000
Mathieu Olivier (HAR)X0045,16%31183000,71000000081001
Connor Zary (R) (IOW)X0114,29%7102000,36000000033100
Donovan Sebrango (R) (IOW)X000,00%022000,0000000001111000
Will Cuylle (R) (HAR)X0044,44%1831000,340000000151000
Mikey Eyssimont (SAN)X1234,96%123114000,65010011600010
Miles Wood (STO)X0143,40%15916000,84000010032101
Philip Kemp (R) (StJ)X000,00%027000,00001100033000
Markus Kallionkieli (R) (BRI)X000,00%300000,0000000001818000
Curtis Douglas (R) (HAR)X0049,58%23863000,61001000051000
Ethan Keppen (R) (HAR)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Scott Reedy (R) (ONT)X0047,83%11576000,70000000150010
Daemon Hunt (R) (MIL)X000,00%005000,27000010140000
Tyce Thompson (R) (BIN)X1041,18%34182000,75000001100100
Jaydon Dureau (R) (ROC)X0030,00%1062000,79000020310000
Zac Jones (BRP)X000,00%004000,07000000022000
Rory Kerins (R) (LEV)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Wade Allison (R) (LEV)X2043,75%9689010,90110000120011
Patrick McGrath (StJ)X000,00%000000,0000000001515000
Luke Evangelista (R) (CHI)X0053,33%1565001,06000001100021
Max Gildon (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Filip Kral (R) (BAK)X000,00%003000,39000000091000
Matthew Hellickson (R) (SAJ)X000,00%012000,00000000055000
Peter Diliberatore (R) (SAJ)X000,00%033000,300000100152000
Ryan Suzuki (R) (CLE)X10100.00%403000,71000000099010
Cameron Crotty (ROC)X000,00%001000,00000000022000
Gianni Fairbrother (R) (UTI)X000,00%0211000,080000001140000
William Lockwood (R) (UTI)X1046,39%9752000,75011002300000
Cole Schwindt (R) (GRR)X0128,57%702000,350001100152000
Drew OConnor (R) (CHI)X0030,77%1396000,53000010021000
Jackson Cates (BRI)X0046,15%3977000,59020000021010
Matthew Kiersted (R) (SAR)X000,00%027000,350000001120001
Josh Dunne (HAR)X0054,46%10154000,66000000061000
Jack Ahcan (MAN)X000,00%0410000,32000000043000
Travis Barron (SAR)X000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Vincent Arseneau (BRP)X0060,00%511000,62001000011001
Will Bitten (StJ)X0043,18%4433000,85000001100000
Ben Jones (R) (ROC)X1050,63%239112012,07000001700311
Bode Wilde (SAR)X000,00%001000,0000000001212000
Brandon Duhaime (IOW)X2044,52%14668000,66000111100102
Brent Gates Jr (SAN)X0046,15%1304000,16000000076000
Brett Leason (WIB)X0125,00%801002,04000100000000
Casey Fitzgerald (F31)X000,00%0512000,34000000062001
Chase Priskie (LEV)X100,00%035000,25000001100000
Cole Cassels (UTI)X0050,00%222000,0000000001414000
Conor Timmins (BAK)X100,00%0611000,56000010031010
Dmitri Samorukov (BIN)X000,00%018000,220000000154000
Dmitry Osipov (CLE)X000,00%016000,310000200111000
Dominik Shine (BIN)X000,00%000000,0000000001818000
Evan Weinger (IOW)X0020,00%573000,61000000120000
Garrett Mitchell (IOW)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Grant Hutton (SYR)X000,00%0810000,310000100161000
Hudson Elynuik (CAR)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Hunter Drew (BAK)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (GRR)X1044,75%18122000,62000000011001
Jacob Bryson (LEV)X000,00%035000,200000000107000
Jacob Doty (BRP)X000,00%000000,0000000001616000
Jake Leschyshyn (SPR)X0054,94%344109001,01010001100001
Jakub Lauko (R) (ROC)X0046,00%2001017000,61000000240101
Jarid Lukosevicius (TOR)X000,00%010000,0000000001515000
Jeremy Davies (BIN)X000,00%059000,310000000103000
Jeremy Groleau (BRP)X000,00%0610000,200100100165000
Jermaine Loewen (R) (IOW)X0059,09%2238000,57000020210000
Jimmy Huntington (BIN)X1059,30%8613000,97000000044010
Joel Kiviranta (TEX)X0062,50%8105000,65000000170010
Jon Lizotte (HER)X000,00%0412000,34000000033000
Jonathan Aspirot (HAR)X000,00%001000,00000000066000
Josh Brook (MAN)X000,00%003000,14000000096000
Keaton Middleton (TOR)X000,00%0411000,200000000152000
Kody Clark (TEX)X0057,14%721000,17000000170000
Kristian Reichel (PAL)X0058,21%67115000,43130000011010
Lukas Craggs (SYR)X0048,00%2533000,65000000051000
Mac Hollowell (R) (STO)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Martin Pospisil (R) (BIN)X1054,86%144143000,72020000021011
Matthew Strome (WIB)X1080,00%586000,65000000011100
Max Willman (SAR)X0280,00%532000,83000000063100
Mikhail Maltsev (MIL)X1060,42%4831000,61000010180000
Nicolas Beaudin (TUC)X000,00%069000,1300000001413000
Oskar Steen (BRP)X0053,07%309148000,68020100120101
Parker Kelly (BRI)X1045,11%235612000,83020000011102
Rasmus Kupari (R) (ONT)X1053,33%3085001,15011000042200
Riley Sutter (R) (UTI)X0040,00%1010000,0000000001111000
Riley Tufte (HAR)X2149,32%73184000,83110000011110
Robert Carpenter (StJ)X00100.00%100000,0000000001515000
Shane Bowers (BRP)X1151,90%79149000,47020001100120
Tim Gettinger (HAR)X0050,00%8113000,86010002200111
Turner Ottenbreit (CLE)X000,00%013000,110000000129000
Tye Felhaber (ROC)X0037,63%9311000,350000000141000
Cam York (R) (GRR)X000,00%066000,26000000140000
Drake Rymsha (CAR)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Jacob MacDonald (MAN)X000,00%156000,070000000147000
Justin Richards (SAJ)X0045,64%241157001,24010000150200
Kodie Curran (CLE)X000,00%003000,00000000000000
Spencer Smallman (CAR)X000,00%001000,00000000099000
Wyatt Kaiser (R) (IOW)X000,00%027000,95000000092010
Alex Vlasic (R) (SAJ)X000,00%023000,00000000033000
Ethen Frank (SAN)X0047,90%11952000,390001000147010
Daniil Miromanov (R) (HAR)X000,00%0514000,460000000143000
Jordan Harris (R) (CLE)X000,00%0712000,82000000220001
Pontus Holmberg (R) (CAR)X1146,67%15108011,50010011100112
Cole Smith (BRP)X1156,25%161310001,22010001300313
Andrew Nielsen (STO)X000,00%049000,59000010033000
Jack Dougherty (IOW)X000,00%002000,16000010077000
Robert Hagg (LEV)X000,00%01116000,400000000111001
Tucker Poolman (SAN)X000,00%0413000,350000000151001
Kevin Bahl (TOR)X000,00%026000,09000010033000
Jordan Gross (SAR)X000,00%0138000,44000010041000
Nikita Okhotiuk (R) (GRR)X000,00%0611100,59000000011102
Max Jones (SAN)X2149,09%55149001,06030000510121
Brett Murray (R) (MAN)X1050,76%327115101,20000020033121
Tommy Novak (MIL)X1060,00%20122001,71000010000121
Trey Fix Wolansky (CLE)X0035,71%1476001,40010010011210
Tyler Kleven (R) (GRR)X000,00%0012000,53000010150000
Alex Petrovic (TUC)X000,00%001000,00000010022000
Chad Ruhwedel (CHI)X000,00%0414000,38000100031010
Dylan McIlrath (SPR)X100,00%0911000,26001110022001
Adam Gaudette (BIN)X0050,18%27143000,66010000022111
Joona Koppanen (UTI)X0052,63%1945000,26010010022000
Tobias Bjornfot (SPR)X020,00%089000,61000100021110
Matthew Samoskevich (R) (ROC)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Ronnie Attard (SPR)X000,00%035000,35001010022000
Yakov Trenin (MIL)X0053,59%36244001,51000000000120
Nick Seeler (PAL)X010,00%01011000,37000000033100
Morgan Barron (R) (CLE)X0054,55%24247000,65010000000000
Ryan Lomberg (StJ)X0053,85%52710000,81000000130010
Taylor Raddysh (SYR)X1035,29%1773001,13000001200212
Joe Snively (UTI)X0055,81%4364000,92000000022002
Johnathan Kovacevic (R) (MAN)X000,00%035000,510000002130000
Alex Chiasson (ROC)X0054,55%3385000,62000000000101
Jake Bean (LEV)X000,00%099000,80000000000101
Gabriel Carlsson (CLE)X000,00%010000,71000000260000
Noah Juulsen (UTI)X010,00%049000,29000120033001
Gabriel Dumont (SAJ)X0046,30%5498001,12120000031120
Zack MacEwen (CLE)X1158,54%4195000,92011110000000
Dysin Mayo (TUC)X000,00%01316000,25001220092000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (StJ)X000,00%016000,10000000000000
Simon Holmstrom (R) (UTI)X0047,03%18510000,94000000054200
William Eklund (R) (ROC)X1044,67%244106000,71001010022001
Lucas Carlsson (ROC)X000,00%01312000,85000100061010
Gavin Bayreuther (BIN)X010,00%0911000,45000010033010
Dennis Gilbert (ROC)X000,00%028000,250030000111000
Carl Dahlstrom (ROC)X300,00%056000,44000101100011
Alec Regula (SAJ)X000,00%015000,28000000031000
Raphael Lavoie (GRR)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (SAR)X000,00%034000,10000000055000
Kurtis MacDermid (PAL)X000,00%004000,40000000041000
Fabian Zetterlund (F31)X1065,22%23189000,85010000066020
Alexander True (SAJ)X2149,77%215116001,24020000066211
Leo Carlsson (R) (BAK)X1034,29%3531002,34000000066120
Urho Vaakanainen (HAR)X000,00%014000,44000000092000
Jansen Harkins (HAR)X1050,36%27888001,34110003500220
Jonah Gadjovich (StJ)X1051,61%9323001,07110000140011
Michael McCarron (MIL)X0057,14%1431011,10001010000100
Dillon Simpson (BRP)X000,00%0418000,52000000077000
Will Reilly (BRP)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Radim Simek (IOW)X000,00%027000,00000000077000
Derick Brassard (BRP)X0056,99%93104001,21110000077031
Egor Sokolov (R) (PAL)X0157,14%7124000,9002000001010110
Thomas Harley (R) (ONT)X000,00%013000,9500000001610010
Nick Blankenburg (CAR)X010,00%062000,4000010001111000
Thomas Bordeleau (R) (HER)X000,00%000000,0000000001616000
Sam Gagner (ONT)X0050,68%14862001,1900000001010000
Darren Raddysh (R) (PAL)X000,00%043000,3200000001110000
Carson Meyer (R) (ONT)X010,00%332001,3400010001010021
Pierre Olivier Joseph (F31)X000,00%057000,35000010140000
Nick Paul (CAR)X1075,00%842000,6501001001212000
Anthony Richard (TEX)X0055,36%11282001,4000000001010101
Timothy Liljegren (CAR)X000,00%012001,0200000001010000
Rhett Gardner (TEX)X0057,14%715100,9000000001010000
Calle Rosen (BAK)X000,00%076000,5000000001111010
Nathan Beaulieu (BIN)X000,00%034000,2600001002015000
Jackson LaCombe (R) (SAN)X000,00%022000,0000000001111000
Ridly Greig (R) (BIN)X000,00%310000,47000000011000
Martin Fehervary (F31)X000,00%024000,1500000001917000
Morgan Geekie (R) (LEV)X0070,83%2400001,49000000000001
Zach Bogosian (BIN)X000,00%012000,540000101180000
Gustav Lindstrom (SYR)X000,00%010000,8500000001817000
Jayson Megna (SAN)X00100.00%511002,0100000001515101
Kristians Rubins (SAN)X000,00%012000,7500000001110000
Vasili Podkolzin (STO)X0150,00%1821001,6100000001919010

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hugo Alnefelt (F31)10001,0000,001900031000,000002000
Jakub Skarek (UTI)62010,9571,6225900716283000,6673311200
Lukas Dostal (R) (SPR)10000,9382,33260011610000,0000016000
Spencer Martin (SAR)127410,9352,147300126400208100,8005120600
Erik Kallgren (R) (TUC)61210,9352,26292001116990000,5717412100
Pheonix Copley (SAN)148330,9332,108582130447221000,71414140403
Mitchell Weeks (HER)31010,9322,161390057345010,4005215000
Adam Scheel (R) (ROC)33000,9292,331800079865100,0000310001
Scott Wedgewood (BIN)1812420,9252,0310940337496223000,7504180230
Craig Anderson (BRI)82210,9252,65362001621298010,0000513010
Clay Stevenson (R) (CLE)52110,9212,35255001012668000,000048001
Jonas Johansson (SAN)11000,9171,87640022412000,0000114000
Dylan Ferguson (PAL)138410,9162,637980035418216000,69213130012
Zachary Sawchenko (HAR)41110,9142,9318400910549100,0000213000
Jon Gillies (SAJ)87010,9142,714880022255127100,500684010
Petr Mrazek (GRR)1610330,9122,799670045509232100,8336160211
Connor Ingram (SYR)1612220,9112,629610042472240000,0000160011
Jean Francois Berube (WIB)1811610,9082,8210870051552275100,7504180012
David Tendeck (R) (StJ)41200,9072,771952099758010,0000312001
Victor Brattstrom (STO)146620,9062,768492039413231101,0004140111
Jiri Patera (R) (LEV)1512210,9042,799040142436235000,0000150010
Nico Daws (R) (CHI)157710,9023,459030052528274020,7504150103
Jaroslav Halak (ONT)169520,9003,349702054542253201,0004160200
Keith Petruzzelli (R) (MIL)42200,9003,76239001515081000,000047100
Kai Edmonds (SAJ)74210,9003,384260024239134000,750478001
Akira Schmid (MIL)73400,8993,584190025247125000,000074101
Yaroslav Askarov (R) (CAR)149310,8993,518212048473247200,8758123001
Ukko Pekka Luukkonen (R) (BRI)136610,8983,097372138373171011,00011135200
Olle Eriksson Ek (R) (TEX)145630,8973,348432047456230000,0000140020
Louis Domingue (IOW)145810,8963,358422047454222110,0000140100
Joel Hofer (R) (ROC)105410,8963,786030038366188200,0000103001
Alex Lyon (BAK)168530,8953,699760060573298100,70010160010
Sebastian Cossa (R) (TUC)122820,8943,526816040379217100,3333124001
Olivier Rodrigue (R) (StJ)125610,8943,437170041385206110,7147120110
Justus Annunen (SPR)168530,8933,329400152485238210,8336160110
Chris Driedger (BIN)128310,8933,186800036335158001,0003123201
Christopher Gibson (MAN)52300,8923,20300001614872000,0000510100
Felix Sandstrom (BRP)166730,8913,329750054495263000,80010160121
Garret Sparks (F31)155910,8903,519050053483242010,7504150000
Antoine Bibeau (TOR)1431010,8883,138240043384222211,0003140001
Michael Hutchinson (ROC)1751200,8873,4510070058513259110,0000170110
Joe Vrbetic (R) (HAR)136510,8864,227250051447213010,6005132110
Eric Comrie (MAN)106400,8843,666072037319139000,0000105001
Kyle Keyser (UTI)112810,8744,885914048382187000,3333113001
Keith Kinkaid (HER)157620,8724,228950063491226201,0003150100
Matthew Villalta (R) (CLE)84400,8554,984702039269132201,000484000
Joey Daccord (BIN)51200,8554,26225001611048100,0000312000
Dustin Tokarski (F31)21100,8304,711020084720000,0000215000
Arturs SilovS (R) (TOR)20100,8005,68530052514000,0000114000
Remi Poirier (R) (CAR)31100,8008,659700147036100,000033000
David Hrenak (TOR)10000,8007,2725003159000,000001000
Daniil Tarasov (R) (ROC)10000,28619,761500572000,0000017000