Connexion
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Rem Pitlick (R) (MAN)X2610233391010332710538639,52%1247218,152131041000121
2Alex Barre Boulet (MAN)X261616323001948142396811,27%1352420,153710752000052
3Samuel Henley (BRI)X24141731114725442092346015,22%1245719,046171653011348
4Jack Quinn (R) (MAN)X2615142910115312296325115,63%1044917,2603344100000
5Dominic Toninato (TOR)X1982129-40026319438658,51%1945724,07189945101732
6Charles Hudon (MAN)X26101828295363698437310,20%1352320,1055101452000049
7Tanner Kero (BRI)X24101626101010254887204611,49%1347119,61167752101257
8Zach Senyshyn (R) (BRI)X241016267135292186255811,63%841517,2925785200000
9Andrew Poturalski (PAL)X18121325300181670193617,14%1136420,20347626000127
10Josh Leivo (TOR)X19131124-740131484245615,48%1129815,67459164500004
11Joel Lowry (MAN)X265152022010312350103410,00%1149118,90257552000021
12Jackson Cates (BRI)X24811191135373078224910,26%1442017,52022342000220
13Kole Lind (R) (PAL)X1810818595241568192814,71%834719,30224226000011
14Parker Kelly (BRI)X249817055102510121518,91%1539816,5911274200000
15Emil Bemstrom (StJ)X1071017820101345212115,56%824824,78123425101122
16Evan Barratt (R) (BRI)X246111742810282056152810,71%724910,390000000000
17Michael Pezzetta (R) (StJ)X1097167115122459102115,25%1024324,35112525000120
18Alexander Sasha Chmelevsk (R) (PAL)X183131630015386419304,69%1836320,17145526101127
19Michael Vukojevic (R) (BRI)X24313169321037324226137,14%3265727,38213557011047
20Jeremy Bracco (TOR)X1951015-210014207423356,76%1040521,30145534000251
21Devin Shore (SAR)X95914-12016225612278,93%522825,29033822000015
22Dmytro Timashov (TOR)X197613-220293464143710,94%940221,16235434000253
23Sam Lafferty (TOR)X195813-215532264693210,87%1337919,950000000000
24Marko Dano (MAN)X2658139551995922398,47%931211,9900000011322
25Frederick Gaudreau (CAR)X114913-500111531113812,90%325222,90336623000227
26Jakub Lauko (MAN)X2610212-420172181313912,35%628811,070000000000
27JC Lipon (MAN)X2684129331530255792814,04%1444517,1311214100000
28Travis Boyd (SAR)X966122007173061720,00%515717,4120251700004
29Casey Mitelstadt (CAR)X116612-260151058142510,34%420218,34134923000218
30Ben Hutton (MAN)X2611112812031304728232,13%3355721,41123759000246
31Markus Kallionkieli (R) (BRI)X2474114281020163682119,44%425010,410000000000
32Kerby Rychel (TOR)X195611-1115281139162212,82%526113,740000000001
33Frederik Gauthier (TOR)X194711140213439214110,26%737919,96134434011431
34Adam Brooks (R) (TOR)X19291100016263616285,56%226213,770000000002
35Jake Neighbours (R) (UTI)X126410113520746133013,04%216613,820000000009
36Michael Rasmussen (UTI)X115510-35517135512329,09%821819,85022533000324
37William Eklund (R) (PAL)X185510-3161041246431417,81%735819,890000000000
38Adam Johnson (UTI)X124610-3208135020258,00%121918,2721393501109
39Dylan Gambrell (BRI)X24461000023175819346,90%728311,8000000000122
40Clark Bishop (CAR)X11371045513123612248,33%819717,9312341900004
41Jalen Chatfield (PAL)X182810-1121015284614174,35%3750728,16112328000124
42Riley Barber (PAL)X18639-100262259173610,17%1233818,76011021000113
43Connor McMichael (R) (CAR)X11549412018153381415,15%719417,6221331900000
44Lucas Elvenes (R) (TOR)X1945900061023102517,39%725913,610000000000
45Travis St Denis (BRI)X2445966010161981321,05%926010,840000200003
46Antti Suomela (SAR)X9369175662642011,54%515917,6302231600000
47Keaton Middleton (TOR)X19369-728029263518178,57%3648725,633031148000023
48Brayden Burke (BRI)X24279-1001095224373,85%1026010,850000000003
49Boris Katchouk (R) (SYR)X753811001972861217,86%813719,5401101500007
50Matthew Tkachuk (BRP)X7538-46010731171516,13%411917,0430351400000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (IOW)73130,9362,344350017266140000,000070
2Maxime Lagace (PAL)1811520,9292,5410890046652323020,0000180
3Michael Hutchinson (MAN)2616730,9182,8715890076927429000,0000260
4Cole Kehler (BRI)2415810,9152,9114044168804425120,0000240
5Jacob Ingham (R) (TOR)1910720,9242,9611570057753379310,0000190
6Craig Anderson (UTI)95400,9153,105410028331157010,000093
7Callum Booth (CAR)116500,9203,166642035436212100,0000110
8Logan Thompson (R) (StJ)104600,9093,215990032353166110,0000100
9Michael Dipietro (SAR)94500,8993,545422032316155110,000090
10Connor Ingram (R) (SYR)73220,8863,574370026228114100,000070